Language: English | Nederlands | Franšais | Italiano | Espa˝ol
Login / Subscribe   
BeNe Ladies Tour 2018 (2.1)
Belgium  /  19 July - 22 July

(361.2 Km)
Winner: VOS Marianne

2017    

Winners of the Race




Last Winners







21 July / 98.30 kilometer
Stagewinner:02:26:04 WIEBES Lorena
Race leader:06:02:30 VOS Marianne

Description
Result

Classification
Stage results
1. WIEBES Lorena PHV 02:26:04
2. D'HOORE Jolien NBEL 00:00:00
3. WHITE Emma RLW 00:00:00
4. FOURNIER Roxane FDJ 00:00:00
5. JEULAND Pascale DVE 00:00:00
6. VOS Marianne RBW 00:00:00
7. GARNER Lucy WHT 00:00:00
8. CAVALLI Marta VAL 00:00:00
9. BASTIANELLI Marta ALE 00:00:00
10. MALLING SIGGAARD Christina NDEN 00:00:00
11. VAN VELZEN Bryony DVE 00:00:00
12. ARCHIBALD Katie WHT 00:00:00
13. SCHWEINBERGER Kathrin HCT 00:00:00
14. KESSLER Nina HPU 00:00:00
15. NORSGAARD JORGENSEN Emma NDEN 00:00:00
16. VAN 'T GELOOF Marjolein LBL 00:00:00
17. VAN LOY Ellen NBEL 00:00:00
18. TREVISI Anna ALE 00:00:00
19. HANNES Kaat EFLF 00:00:00
20. BUJAK Eugenia BTC 00:00:00
21. ALZINI Martina ASA 00:00:00
22. HOEKSMA Ilona PHV 00:00:00
23. KUIJPERS Evy EJVA 00:00:00
24. DE ZOETE Mylene EJVA 00:00:00
25. BARBIERI Rachele WHT 00:00:00
26. BERGEN Sara RLW 00:00:00
27. RADOTIC Mia BTC 00:00:00
28. VAN DER MEER Janine HCT 00:00:00
29. MUSTONEN LICHAN Sara EXP 00:00:00
30. KLEIN Lisa LPR 00:00:00
31. SELS Loes ESPM 00:00:00
32. HANSON Lauretta UHC 00:00:00
33. STEWART Macey WHT 00:00:00
34. RAVNDAL Birgitte EKRE 00:00:00
35. RAGAZINSKIENE Daiva ALE 00:00:00
36. BRAAM Danique EJVA 00:00:00
37. MATHIESEN Pernille NDEN 00:00:00
38. WORRACK Trixi LPR 00:00:00
39. KOPECKY Lotte LBL 00:00:00
40. LěNNE Rikke NDEN 00:00:00
41. ANDERSEN Susanne HPU 00:00:00
42. KASTELIJN Yara RBW 00:00:00
43. SWINKELS Karlijn ALE 00:00:00
44. VAN GOGH Natalie PHV 00:00:00
45. LETH Julie WHT 00:00:00
46. THOMAS Leah UHC 00:00:00
47. RIJKES Sarah EXP 00:00:00
48. TENNIGLO Moniek FDJ 00:00:00
49. BUCHANAN Rushlee UHC 00:00:00
50. RICHIOUD GrÚta FDJ 00:00:00
51. BARKER Elinor WHT 00:00:00
52. CATLIN Kelly RLW 00:00:00
53. HALL Katie UHC 00:00:00
54. VILMANN Marie NDEN 00:00:00
55. DEMEY Valerie LBL 00:00:00
56. PIRRONE Elena ASA 00:00:00
57. DEMAY Coralie FDJ 00:00:00
58. KNETEMANN Roxane ALE 00:00:00
59. VAN VEEN Esther PHV 00:00:00
60. VAN TEESELING Bente EJVA 00:00:00
61. SCHMIDT Trine NDEN 00:00:00
62. VERDONSCHOT Laura NBEL 00:00:00
63. VAN DE REE Monique RBW 00:00:00
64. DRUYTS Kelly DVE 00:00:00
65. KITCHEN Lauren FDJ 00:00:13
66. VAN WITZENBURG Marieke HCT 00:00:13
67. EHRBERG Liisa EFLF 00:00:00
68. BALSAMO Elisa VAL 00:00:00
69. BORGLI Stine Andersen EAWC 00:03:12
70. ERIKSEN Malin EKRE 00:03:12
71. DRUYTS Jessy EXP 00:03:12
72. SOLVANG Julie Meyer HPU 00:03:12
73. MARKUS Kelly DVE 00:03:12
74. TORTOLINA Gaia EEQU 00:03:12
75. BAKKER Berdine EDJR 00:03:12
76. COLE Janelle UHC 00:03:12
77. GEBRU Eyeru 00:03:12
78. VAN HOUTUM Celine EFLF 00:03:12
79. CREAMER Lauren EAWC 00:03:12
80. RIFFEL Christa LPR 00:03:12
81. THORVILSON Leah LPR 00:03:12
82. VANDENBULCKE Jesse EKRE 00:03:12
83. VERSCHELDEN Nathalie EFLF 00:03:12
84. FABER Claire EFLF 00:03:12
85. DRIEHUIS Robin EDJR 00:03:12
86. UMUTZHANOVA Makhabbat ASA 00:03:12
87. THORSEN Thea HPU 00:03:12
88. BAKKER Manon EXP 00:03:12
89. GAFINOVITZ Rotem RBW 00:03:12
90. PERSICO Silvia VAL 00:03:12
91. ISKAKOVA Amiliya ASA 00:03:12
92. VAINIONP── Laura HCT 00:03:12
93. FRANZ Heidi RLW 00:03:12
94. MAINE Katherine RLW 00:03:12
95. BUYSMAN Nina PHV 00:03:12
96. PATINO Paula 00:03:12
97. TURBLIN ChloÚ HCT 00:03:12
98. GELUK Yva EEQU 00:03:12
99. SCHWEINBERGER Christina HCT 00:03:12
100. HEINE Vita HPU 00:03:12
101. VRANKEN Chayenne EICT 00:03:12
102. CROKET Gilke ESPM 00:03:12
103. GOOSSENS Veerle EDJR 00:03:12
104. GROSSETETE MaŰlle FDJ 00:03:12
105. SANGUINETI Ilaria VAL 00:03:12
106. VIGILIA Alessia VAL 00:03:12
107. WIGHTMAN Kate EICT 00:03:12
108. DELBAERE Fien EAWC 00:03:12
109. TRUYEN Marthe NBEL 00:03:12
110. PINTAR Ursa BTC 00:03:12
111. VAN BAKEL Sophie EHOZ 00:03:12
112. ESP═NOLA Agua Marina 00:03:12
113. CLAUS Marjon ESPM 00:03:12
114. FRANCK Alicia NBEL 00:03:12
115. DOM Annelies LBL 00:03:12
116. HOFFMANN Chantal LBL 00:03:12
117. DE BAAT Kim DVE 00:03:12
118. KOOL Charlotte EJVA 00:03:12
119. NGUYEN Thi That 00:03:12
120. RUUD Kirsti EAWC 00:03:12
121. JONGERIUS Claudia EKRE 00:03:12
122. MARI╦N Lynn ESPM 00:03:12
123. CANT Sanne NBEL 00:03:12
124. VAN DER STELT Dominique EDJR 00:03:12
125. JONKER Kerry EICT 00:03:12
126. LECHNER Corinna BTC 00:03:12
127. BANKS Elizabeth UHC 00:03:12
128. MICHIELSEN-STEVENS Sarah ESPM 00:03:12
129. SOMRAT Phetdarin 00:03:12
130. DOCX Mieke DVE 00:03:12
131. PAINE Deborah EICT 00:03:12
132. FLATAAS Marie EEQU 00:03:12
133. VAN DER VELDEN Tessa EDJR 00:09:22
134. ACCOE Joyce EHOZ 00:09:22
135. HAERS Carolien EAWC 00:09:22
136. EVANS Alicia EAWC 00:09:22
137. GRÍNDAHL Antonia EICT 00:09:22
138. YAPURA PLAZA Anabel Maria Fernanda 00:09:22
139. ROTMAN Lotte EXP 00:09:22
140. TER BEEK Linda EDJR 00:09:22
141. ZIGART Urska BTC 00:09:22
142. TEN HARTOG Sarah EEQU 00:09:22
143. VERTENTEN Soetkin EEQU 00:09:22
144. MEERTENS Lone EKRE 00:09:27
145. VAN DER SANDE Elise EKRE 00:09:27
146. VEKEMANS Anisha ALE 00:09:27
147. PATERNOSTER Letizia ASA 00:00:00
148. FON Martine EEQU 00:03:12
149. OTTESTAD Mie Bj°rndal ESPM 00:03:12

10 Abandoned
3. VAN DER HEIJDEN Inge RBW DNF
15. ERATH Tanja LPR DNF
61. DE RUITER Anne PHV DNF
91. BEX Nathalie EXP DNF
143. LAY Kristi RLW DNF
211. KALM Kelly EICT DNF
231. BERTON Fatima EFLF DNF
263. REYNDERS Melanie EHOZ DNF
264. VANDERHEYDEN Liena EHOZ DNF
265. COUDEVILLE Eline EHOZ DNF









--- advertisement ---