Language: English | Nederlands | Franšais | Italiano | Espa˝ol
Login / Subscribe   
Salverda Omloop van de IJsseldelta 2018 (1.2)
(Omloop Van De IJsseldelta)
Netherlands  /  2 June

Edition: 13 (132.9 Km)
Winner: WIEBES Lorena

2017    


Videos (1)
Winners of the Race




Last Winners







2 June / 132.90 kilometer
Stagewinner:03:10:19 WIEBES Lorena

Description
Result
Video
Stage results
1. WIEBES Lorena PHV 03:10:19
2. ROY Sarah MTS 00:00:00
3. DOM Annelies LSL 00:00:00
4. VAN DE REE Monique WAD 00:00:00
5. VAN DER MEER Janine HCT 00:00:00
6. BRAAM Danique EJVA 00:00:00
7. KNUTSSON Frida EFLF 00:00:00
8. PEETOOM Kristen EFLF 00:00:00
9. HOEKSMA Ilona PHV 00:00:00
10. EHRLER Desiree EMVC 00:00:00
11. DE ZOETE Mylene EJVA 00:00:00
12. KALSBEEK Janieke 00:00:00
13. KOOL Charlotte EJVA 00:00:00
14. MANLY Alexandra MTS 00:00:00
15. KOREVAAR Jeanne WAD 00:00:00
16. HOFMAN Merel ESWA 00:00:00
17. ALLEN Jessica MTS 00:00:00
18. TON Quinty 00:00:00
19. MEIJERING Mareille 00:00:00
20. JONGERIUS Claudia 00:00:00
21. STEFFEN Hannah 00:00:00
22. BAKKER Berdine EDJR 00:00:00
23. VAN HOUTUM Celine EFLF 00:00:00
24. PIT Annet 00:00:00
25. PAARDEKOOPER Tessa 00:00:00
26. VAN WITZENBURG Marieke HCT 00:00:00
27. DE RUITER Anne PHV 00:00:00
28. VAN TEESELING Bente EJVA 00:00:00
29. NAGENGAST Fleur 00:00:00
30. MILTENBURG Ilse ERES 00:00:00
31. VAN GOGH Natalie PHV 00:00:08
32. VAN VEEN Esther PHV 00:00:18

95 Abandoned
5. UITERWIJK WINKEL Meike PHV DNF
12. VAN DER HEIJDEN Inge WAD DNF
13. KASTELIJN Yara WAD DNF
14. GAFINOVITZ Rotem WAD DNF
21. SOEK Julia DNF
22. KESSLER Nina DNF
23. WILD Kirsten DNF
24. HENDRIKS Chantal DNF
26. SMIT Nienke DNF
32. WILLIAMS Georgia MTS DNF
35. CROOKS Jenelle MTS DNF
41. VAN 'T GELOOF Marjolein LSL DNF
42. HOFFMANN Chantal LSL DNF
44. MOONEN Puck LSL DNF
45. BECKERS Isabelle LSL DNF
52. BLOEM Judith DNF
53. MEINDERS Willemiek DNF
55. VAN DER ENDE Jolanda DNF
56. WORST Annemarie DNF
61. MERKENS Jessica DNF
62. ANNEVELDT Roos DNF
64. VAN DER VOORT Jennifer DNF
65. HOFSTEDE Hetty DNF
66. WILLEMSEN Myrthe DNF
71. LUST Bianca EDCC DNF
73. RODIECK Wiebke EDCC DNF
74. RODIECK Inga EDCC DNF
75. DIESNER Naima Madlen EDCC DNF
76. ěSTERBY Fie EDCC DNF
81. BOUWMEESTER Sanne DNF
82. WEERINK Floor DNF
83. JOLING Marije DNF
92. GINS Tara HCT DNF
93. VAINIONP── Laura HCT DNF
94. LIEGEOIS Desiree HCT DNF
95. TURBLIN ChloÚ HCT DNF
102. KUIJPERS Evy EJVA DNF
103. MEIJER Rixt EJVA DNF
111. TER BEEK Linda EDJR DNF
112. BRANDWAGT Maaike EDJR DNF
113. VAN DER VELDEN Tessa EDJR DNF
114. DORRESTIJN Vera EDJR DNF
115. WILDEMAN Jet EDJR DNF
122. GASS Daniela EMVC DNF
123. HILL Amy EMVC DNF
124. HOFLAND Gina EMVC DNF
125. LEE Jer Ling Serene EMVC DNF
126. MAKISE Tsubasa EMVC DNF
131. POLEGATCH Ana Paula DNF
132. COELHO FERREIRA Camila DNF
133. MAIRA BENATO Taise DNF
134. AZUIMA LOBO Adriana DNF
135. PALACIOS Yamila Lorena DNF
136. CASETTA Ana Paula DNF
142. MERCIER Elien DNF
143. MULDER Mascha DNF
145. VAN ANROOIJ Lindy DNF
151. VAN LEEUWEN Marianne DNF
152. ALBERTS Nikky DNF
153. VAN ROZELAAR Pernilla DNF
154. BUURMAN Lisanne DNF
155. KUIPER Jitske DNF
156. SCHOUTEN Irene DNF
161. DE VRIES Maaike DNF
163. HOOGLAND Rixt DNF
164. LOBENSTEIN Liesanne DNF
165. SCHOLTEN Linda DNF
172. KROL Phaedra ERES DNF
173. BAKKER Minke ERES DNF
175. GELUK Yva ERES DNF
176. WORNER Lisa ERES DNF
181. NEEFJES Tessa ESWA DNF
183. WASMUS Nienke ESWA DNF
184. DE GRAAFF Femke ESWA DNF
185. VAN DER DRAAIJ Lieke ESWA DNF
186. KLEMENT Melanie ESWA DNF
191. OUDMAN Hilde DNF
192. ESSELAAR Gemma DNF
193. BENDERS Susanne DNF
194. BEEKHUIS Teuntje DNF
195. TEUNISSEN Britt DNF
196. DOMMANSCHET Sharon DNF
201. WAMMES Angelique DNF
204. RATHMANN Maxi DNF
205. SCH▄TZ Eleonora DNF
206. SCHULZ Nora DNF
211. OP DEN BROUW Celesta EFLF DNF
214. PRUISSCHER Arianna EFLF DNF
215. GEZ Avital EFLF DNF
221. CAMPBELL Teniel DNF
222. NGUYEN Thi That DNF
223. ESP═NOLA Agua Marina DNF
224. YAPURA PLAZA Anabel Maria Fernanda DNF
225. SOMRAT Phetdarin DNF
226. PATINO BEDOYA Paula Andrea DNF








--- advertisement ---