Language: English | Nederlands | Français | Italiano | Español
Login / Subscribe   
Tour de Feminin - O cenu Č 2018 (2.2)
(Tour de Feminin - Krasna Lipa)
Czech Republic  /  5 July - 8 July

Edition: 31 (399.9 Km)
Winner: THOMAS Leah

2017    

Winners of the Race


Last Winners







Stage 3b > Rumburk - Rumburk
7 July / 71.20 kilometer
Stagewinner:01:55:28 MACKAIJ Floortje
Race leader:08:28:18 HANSON Lauretta

Description
Result

Classification
General Classification
1. HANSON Lauretta UHC 08:28:18
2. MACKAIJ Floortje NNED 08:28:39
3. THOMAS Leah UHC 08:28:45
4. HALL Katie UHC 08:29:12
5. BUCHANAN Rushlee UHC 08:29:13
6. NAGENGAST Fleur NNED 08:29:28
7. OSHURKOVA Lelizaveta NRUS 08:29:30
8. BANKS Elizabeth UHC 08:29:30
9. SHARGA Olena NUKR 08:29:51
10. KERN Spela HCT 08:30:01
11. NOVOLODSKAIA Mariia NRUS 08:30:05
12. MACHACOVA Jarmila TDP 08:30:10
13. LECHNER Corinna EMVC 08:30:18
14. VAN VEEN Esther PHV 08:30:22
15. SKALNIAK Agnieszka EXP 08:30:23
16. PLIASKINA Anastasia NRUS 08:30:24
17. DREVILLE Annabelle 08:30:24
18. LACH Marta 08:30:24
19. RIABCHENKO Tetyana DVE 08:30:26
20. ZANNER Beate 08:30:36
21. DE VUYST Sofie DVE 08:30:39
22. GROSSETETE Maëlle NFRA 08:30:40
23. DEMEY Valerie NBEL 08:30:49
24. KASTELIJN Yara NNED 08:30:50
25. GARDNER Illi 08:30:52
26. WILKOS Katarzyna 08:30:59
27. BRZEZNA Monika 08:31:02
28. ALIEKSIEIEVA Viktoriia NUKR 08:31:12
29. ISKAKOVA Amiliya NKAZ 08:31:26
30. NOSKOVÁ Nikola 08:31:40
31. HANNES Kaat EFLF 08:31:40
32. IVANOVA Irina 08:32:02
33. CETKOVSKA Ema TDP 08:32:09
34. KASENOVA Karina NRUS 08:32:23
35. VAN ALPHEN Aniek 08:32:34
36. DIETRICH Jacqueline 08:32:41
37. SZABO Zsofia HCT 08:32:57
38. KESSLER Nina NNED 08:33:12
39. UMUTZHANOVA Makhabbat NKAZ 08:33:32
40. JOURNIER Lucie NFRA 08:33:33
41. BAJGEROVÁ Nikola TDP 08:34:06
42. VERDONSCHOT Laura NBEL 08:34:08
43. SYRADOEVA Margarita 08:34:29
44. KLYACHINA Oksana NUKR 08:34:33
45. DEIKO Olga NRUS 08:34:33
46. MUSTONEN LICHAN Sara EXP 08:34:43
47. VAN NECK Melissa TDP 08:35:07
48. MELNYCHUK Viktoria NUKR 08:35:31
49. SHEATH Racquel NNZL 08:35:50
50. DUBAU-PREVOT Axelle EXP 08:36:45
51. RIJKES Sarah EXP 08:37:05
52. EHRBERG Liisa EFLF 08:37:14
53. CANT Sanne NBEL 08:37:50
54. COSTON Morgane 08:38:45
55. SOWA Karolina 08:38:57
56. THORVIK OLSEN Caroline EFLF 08:39:21
57. CHERNYSHEVA Galina 08:39:25
58. RICHIOUD Gréta NFRA 08:39:43
59. MACGREGOR Bronwyn EMVC 08:39:46
60. JAMIESON Amanda EMVC 08:39:53
61. GUILMAN Victorie NFRA 08:40:04
62. CEYSSAT Loriane 08:40:43
63. ZAMBON Fanny NFRA 08:40:44
64. HARSCH Anne-Sophie EMVC 08:40:48
65. NERLO Aurela 08:40:51
66. COPPONI Clara 08:40:55
67. BUYSMAN Nina PHV 08:42:02
68. KANTCYBER Maria 08:42:10
69. ASENCIO Laura NFRA 08:42:15
70. KULYNYCH Olha 08:42:25
71. VAN 'T GELOOF Marjolein NNED 08:42:52
72. PEREKITKO Karolina 08:43:02
73. MALKOVA Daria NRUS 08:43:36
74. VAN HOUTUM Celine EFLF 08:43:44
75. DIESNER Naima Madlen 08:43:57
76. FERON Senna EFLF 08:44:20
77. COLE Janelle UHC 08:44:26
78. DRUMMOND Michaela NNZL 08:44:50
79. HOFFMANN Chantal 08:45:06
80. RAAIJMAKERS Marit PHV 08:45:47
81. INGELBRECHT Sarah DVE 08:46:34
82. MEKHTIEVA Gyunel 08:46:34
83. IVANIUK Maryna NUKR 08:46:36
84. VANDENBULCKE Jesse NBEL 08:49:16
85. ENEVER Sophie 08:50:10
86. JASEKOVA Tatiana NSVK 08:50:18
87. ZHURBA Irina NRUS 08:50:27
88. KARASIEWICZ Karolina 08:53:09
89. GUGLIELMI Aline 08:53:16
90. SCHWEINBERGER Kathrin HCT 08:53:19
91. SWINKELS Karlijn NNED 08:53:57
92. HAVLIKOVA Pavla 08:54:34
93. POSPISILOVA Dana TDP 08:55:28
94. DE GAST Belle PHV 08:55:30
95. SCHWEINBERGER Christina HCT 08:56:02
96. GENELEVA Tatyana NKAZ 08:56:45
97. KIRILLOVA Polina 08:58:00
98. LORKOWSKA Patrycja 08:59:00
99. KORMOS Veronika Anna HCT 09:01:54
100. UNGERMANNOVA Elizabeth 09:03:29
101. FEDOTOVA Kseniia NUKR 09:04:41
102. SAGAN Anna 09:04:52
103. GRUBER-STADLER Hannah 09:05:49
104. VORACOVA Nada 09:05:59
105. JAMES Kirstie NNZL 09:06:49
106. BOHATA Anna 09:08:07
107. BOTHA Bryony NNZL 09:16:02
108. SVIHALKOVA Tereza 09:16:10
109. FINDROVÁ Mariana NSVK 09:17:53
110. SULTANOVA Rinata NKAZ 09:18:50
111. GENDERJAHN Kerstin 09:24:50
112. HRTANKOVA Julia NSVK 09:25:47
113. HEIJ Sabine 09:26:49
114. MACHALKOVA Petra NSVK 09:29:21
115. KACZKOWSKA Justyna 09:30:28
116. VINOGRADOVA Viktoria 09:30:45
117. UITERWIJK WINKEL Meike PHV 09:31:45
118. PASTERNAK Viktoriya NKAZ 09:34:29
119. PARK Ellie 09:39:12
120. LOVETT Victoria 09:43:54
121. DYROVA MACHACKOVA Sarka 10:00:31
122. KUCEROVA Bozena 10:02:22







--- advertisement ---