Language: English | Nederlands | Français | Italiano | Espańol
Login / Subscribe   
Tour de Feminin - O cenu Č 2018 (2.2)
(Tour de Feminin - Krasna Lipa)
Czech Republic  /  5 July - 8 July

Edition: 31 (399.9 Km)
Winner: THOMAS Leah

2017    

Winners of the Race




Last Winners







Stage 3b > Rumburk - Rumburk
7 July / 71.20 kilometer
Stagewinner:01:55:28 MACKAIJ Floortje
Race leader:08:28:18 HANSON Lauretta

Description
Result

Classification
Stage results
1. MACKAIJ Floortje NNED 01:55:28
2. HANSON Lauretta UHC 01:55:28
3. HANNES Kaat EFLF 01:55:28
4. LACH Marta 01:55:28
5. MUSTONEN LICHAN Sara EXP 01:55:30
6. DEMEY Valerie NBEL 01:55:30
7. KERN Spela HCT 01:55:30
8. MEKHTIEVA Gyunel 01:55:30
9. OSHURKOVA Lelizaveta NRUS 01:55:30
10. INGELBRECHT Sarah DVE 01:55:30
11. HALL Katie UHC 01:55:30
12. BANKS Elizabeth UHC 01:55:30
13. SWINKELS Karlijn NNED 01:55:30
14. THOMAS Leah UHC 01:55:30
15. BUCHANAN Rushlee UHC 01:55:30
16. VAN HOUTUM Celine EFLF 01:55:30
17. NAGENGAST Fleur NNED 01:55:30
18. IVANOVA Irina 01:55:30
19. DREVILLE Annabelle 01:55:30
20. KESSLER Nina NNED 01:55:30
21. KASTELIJN Yara NNED 01:55:30
22. JAMIESON Amanda EMVC 01:55:30
23. GROSSETETE Maëlle NFRA 01:55:30
24. THORVIK OLSEN Caroline EFLF 01:55:30
25. VAN ALPHEN Aniek 01:55:30
26. VAN NECK Melissa TDP 01:55:30
27. SHARGA Olena NUKR 01:55:30
28. FERON Senna EFLF 01:55:30
29. IVANIUK Maryna NUKR 01:55:30
30. ZANNER Beate 01:55:30
31. MACHACOVA Jarmila TDP 01:55:30
32. DUBAU-PREVOT Axelle EXP 01:55:30
33. SAGAN Anna 01:55:30
34. BAJGEROVÁ Nikola TDP 01:55:30
35. VAN VEEN Esther PHV 01:55:30
36. ISKAKOVA Amiliya NKAZ 01:55:30
37. RIABCHENKO Tetyana DVE 01:55:30
38. CETKOVSKA Ema TDP 01:55:30
39. KLYACHINA Oksana NUKR 01:55:30
40. LECHNER Corinna EMVC 01:55:30
41. GARDNER Illi 01:55:30
42. MELNYCHUK Viktoria NUKR 01:55:30
43. PLIASKINA Anastasia NRUS 01:55:30
44. HOFFMANN Chantal 01:56:29
45. GUGLIELMI Aline 01:56:29
46. VANDENBULCKE Jesse NBEL 01:56:29
47. COLE Janelle UHC 01:56:37
48. SZABO Zsofia HCT 01:56:39
49. DRUMMOND Michaela NNZL 01:56:41
50. CHERNYSHEVA Galina 01:56:43
51. SYRADOEVA Margarita 01:56:43
52. SKALNIAK Agnieszka EXP 01:56:47
53. NOVOLODSKAIA Mariia NRUS 01:56:47
54. JOURNIER Lucie NFRA 01:56:47
55. DIESNER Naima Madlen 01:56:47
56. ALIEKSIEIEVA Viktoriia NUKR 01:56:47
57. SHEATH Racquel NNZL 01:56:47
58. BRZEZNA Monika 01:56:47
59. KASENOVA Karina NRUS 01:56:47
60. DEIKO Olga NRUS 01:56:47
61. NOSKOVÁ Nikola 01:56:47
62. DE VUYST Sofie DVE 01:56:47
63. WILKOS Katarzyna 01:56:47
64. VERDONSCHOT Laura NBEL 01:57:01
65. UMUTZHANOVA Makhabbat NKAZ 01:57:03
66. EHRBERG Liisa EFLF 01:57:24
67. DIETRICH Jacqueline 01:57:45
68. BOTHA Bryony NNZL 01:58:16
69. JAMES Kirstie NNZL 01:58:16
70. ASENCIO Laura NFRA 02:00:29
71. MACGREGOR Bronwyn EMVC 02:01:45
72. CANT Sanne NBEL 02:02:11
73. RIJKES Sarah EXP 02:02:13
74. LORKOWSKA Patrycja 02:02:45
75. VAN 'T GELOOF Marjolein NNED 02:02:45
76. UNGERMANNOVA Elizabeth 02:02:45
77. KANTCYBER Maria 02:02:45
78. FINDROVÁ Mariana NSVK 02:02:45
79. JASEKOVA Tatiana NSVK 02:02:45
80. ZHURBA Irina NRUS 02:02:45
81. VORACOVA Nada 02:02:45
82. SOWA Karolina 02:02:45
83. COSTON Morgane 02:02:45
84. CEYSSAT Loriane 02:02:45
85. KIRILLOVA Polina 02:02:45
86. ENEVER Sophie 02:02:45
87. HARSCH Anne-Sophie EMVC 02:02:45
88. KULYNYCH Olha 02:02:45
89. GENELEVA Tatyana NKAZ 02:02:45
90. ZAMBON Fanny NFRA 02:04:21
91. GUILMAN Victorie NFRA 02:04:21
92. RICHIOUD Gréta NFRA 02:04:52
93. GRUBER-STADLER Hannah 02:05:22
94. POSPISILOVA Dana TDP 02:05:24
95. MACHALKOVA Petra NSVK 02:05:24
96. BOHATA Anna 02:05:24
97. GENDERJAHN Kerstin 02:05:27
98. PEREKITKO Karolina 02:05:27
99. COPPONI Clara 02:05:30
100. MALKOVA Daria NRUS 02:05:30
101. KORMOS Veronika Anna HCT 02:05:30
102. HRTANKOVA Julia NSVK 02:05:30
103. SVIHALKOVA Tereza 02:05:30
104. NERLO Aurela 02:05:30
105. HEIJ Sabine 02:05:30
106. SCHWEINBERGER Kathrin HCT 02:05:30
107. SCHWEINBERGER Christina HCT 02:05:30
108. HAVLIKOVA Pavla 02:05:42
109. DE GAST Belle PHV 02:06:13
110. RAAIJMAKERS Marit PHV 02:06:13
111. BUYSMAN Nina PHV 02:06:13
112. KARASIEWICZ Karolina 02:12:23
113. FEDOTOVA Kseniia NUKR 02:12:23
114. VINOGRADOVA Viktoria 02:12:23
115. PASTERNAK Viktoriya NKAZ 02:12:23
116. UITERWIJK WINKEL Meike PHV 02:12:23
117. LOVETT Victoria 02:18:47
118. PARK Ellie 02:18:47
119. SULTANOVA Rinata NKAZ 02:18:47
120. KACZKOWSKA Justyna 02:18:47
121. DYROVA MACHACKOVA Sarka 02:18:57
122. KUCEROVA Bozena 02:18:57

9 Abandoned
3. KORVASOVÁ Tereza TDP DNS
44. MUZIC Evita NFRA DNF
57. RYSZ Kaja DNF
67. SOUYRIS Manon DNF
71. BEX Nathalie EXP DNF
75. ERAUD Séverine EXP DNF
94. CASTRIQUE Alana NBEL DNS
107. ROTTEROVÁ Aneta DNF
195. DEFOUR Lara HCT DNS









--- advertisement ---