Language: English | Nederlands | Franšais | Italiano | Espa˝ol
Login / Subscribe   
Tour of Uppsala 2018 (2.2)
Sweden  /  10 May - 11 May

Edition: 1 (213.7 Km)
Winner: ERNGREN Ida

   

Winners of the Race


Last Winners







Stage 1b > Uppsala - Uppsala
10 May / 79.00 kilometer
Stagewinner:02:05:36 ERNGREN Ida
Race leader:02:12:42 ERNGREN Ida

Description
Result

Classification
Stage results
1. ERNGREN Ida NSWE 02:05:36
2. MUSTONEN LICHAN Sara NSWE 02:06:40
3. SCHWEINBERGER Kathrin HCT 02:06:40
4. OLSSON Sara NSWE 02:06:40
5. KIRILLOVA Polina NRUS 02:06:40
6. VAN DER LUGT Marlies ESWA 02:06:42
7. PERCHTOLD Christina HCT 02:07:12
8. VAN DER MEER Janine HCT 02:11:04
9. HEDBERG Sara 02:11:04
10. VOLLERING Demi ESWA 02:11:04
11. IVANOVA Irina NRUS 02:11:04
12. KASENOVA Karina NRUS 02:11:04
13. JOHANSSON Hanna 02:11:04
14. LUNDMARK Clara NSWE 02:11:04
15. PAVLENDOVA Alzbeta NSVK 02:11:04
16. PENTON Sara NSWE 02:11:04
17. BAKS Marissa ESWA 02:11:04
18. CHERNYSHEVA Galina NRUS 02:11:04
19. KANGAS Minna-Maria NFIN 02:11:04
20. HANESOV┴ LÝvia NSVK 02:11:04
21. PLIASKINA Anastasia NRUS 02:11:04
22. ANDERSON Alice NSWE 02:11:04
23. GRÍNDAHL Antonia NFIN 02:11:04
24. WIJFJE Melissa ESWA 02:11:08
25. SCHWEINBERGER Christina HCT 02:11:09
26. VAINIONP── Laura HCT 02:11:09
27. JASEKOVA Tatiana NSVK 02:11:34
28. HOFMAN Merel ESWA 02:11:44
29. PENSAARI Pia NFIN 02:13:39
30. PUSKALA Viivi NFIN 02:13:39
31. SYRADOEVA Margarita NRUS 02:13:39
32. NEEFJES Tessa ESWA 02:13:39
33. BAK DALGAARD Rikke 02:17:33
34. JUHASOVA Andrea NSVK 02:19:13
35. KADLECOVA Monika NSVK 02:19:13
36. FINDROV┴ Mariana NSVK 02:19:13
37. BELLFORS Therese 02:19:13
38. CHRISTIERNIN Asa 02:19:13
39. LINDVALL Hilda 02:19:15
40. JONEBY Cecilia 02:19:21
41. SUNDSTRÍM Sophie 02:19:24
42. HANSSON Camilla 02:19:26
43. GINS Tara HCT 02:19:26
44. BRORSSON Chantal 02:19:26
45. DUNHAM Joanna 02:19:26
46. SALL Clara 02:19:26
47. WIKSTROM Frida 02:19:26

3 Abandoned
61. HOGBERG Ulrika OTL
62. STAHL Madeleine OTL
75. MARKSTEDT Helena OTL









--- advertisement ---