Language: English | Nederlands | Français | Italiano | Español
Login / Subscribe   
Tour Cycliste Féminin International de l'Ardèche 2018 (2.1)
(Tour Cycliste Féminin International Ardèche)
France  /  13 September - 18 September

Edition: 16 (680.3 Km)
Winner: NIEWIADOMA Katarzyna

2017    
2019



Winners of the Race


Last Winners







17 September / 113.00 kilometer
Stagewinner:03:17:27 WINDER Ruth
Race leader:17:43:04 NIEWIADOMA Katarzyna

Description
Result

Classification
General Classification
1. NIEWIADOMA Katarzyna CSR 17:43:04
2. GARCIA Margarita Victoria NESP 17:43:45
3. MERINO CORTAZAR Eider NESP 17:44:18
4. POIDEVIN Sara RLW 17:44:22
5. WINDER Ruth NUSA 17:45:11
6. HALL Katie NUSA 17:45:11
7. MAGNALDI Erica BPK 17:46:37
8. GILLOW Shara FDJ 17:46:51
9. AALERUD Katrine NNOR 17:47:08
10. SHEKEL Olga NUKR 17:48:49
11. DE VUYST Sofie NBEL 17:48:58
12. NILSSON Hanna BTC 17:49:05
13. PATINO BEDOYA Paula Andrea 17:50:36
14. SIERRA CAÑADILLA Arlenis ASA 17:50:56
15. HAMMES Kathrin NGER 17:51:18
16. CHAPMAN Brodie TIB 17:51:24
17. VOLLERING Demi ESWA 17:55:58
18. VAN DE VELDE Julie NBEL 17:56:08
19. TAZREITER Angelika NAUT 17:58:32
20. GUILMAN Victorie FDJ 17:59:21
21. SHAPIRA Omer NISR 17:59:28
22. MUZIC Evita FDJ 17:59:49
23. ANDERSON Grace ILU 18:00:01
24. MICHIELS Githa NBEL 18:00:40
25. VAN DEN STEEN Kelly NBEL 18:02:00
26. JACKSON Alison TIB 18:02:12
27. GUDERZO Tatiana BPK 18:02:38
28. SICOT Marion 18:04:25
29. BUYSMAN Nina NNED 18:05:18
30. BORGLI Stine Andersen NNOR 18:06:19
31. PIRRONE Elena ASA 18:07:20
32. MORENO CANCHON Blanca Liliana ASA 18:09:19
33. ENSING Janneke NNED 18:10:30
34. LLAMAS GARCIA Lorena NESP 18:11:16
35. DOBRYNINA Kseniia SER 18:11:28
36. KERN Spela HCT 18:12:05
37. HARVEY Mikayla ILU 18:14:17
38. WILES Tayler NUSA 18:17:04
39. RIABCHENKO Tetyana NUKR 18:17:18
40. CROMWELL Tiffany CSR 18:18:10
41. THOMAS Leah NUSA 18:18:53
42. ESPÍNOLA Agua Marina 18:22:13
43. DREVILLE Annabelle 18:22:47
44. RYAN Alexis CSR 18:23:10
45. MAINE Katherine RLW 18:25:14
46. PINTAR Ursa BTC 18:25:54
47. LORVIK Ingrid NNOR 18:26:06
48. FRANZ Heidi RLW 18:26:40
49. ZANNER Beate NGER 18:27:18
50. BUSS Kathryn TIB 18:27:59
51. BRAVARD Charlotte FDJ 18:28:20
52. GEBRU Eyeru Tesfoam 18:28:59
53. BUURMAN Eva NNED 18:31:09
54. COBB Alice TIB 18:31:38
55. MACHACOVA Jarmila TDP 18:31:55
56. ALBRECHT Lex TIB 18:34:02
57. VALSECCHI Silvia BPK 18:34:07
58. YAPURA PLAZA Anabel Maria Fernanda 18:34:15
59. ZIGART Urska BTC 18:34:39
60. RICHIOUD Gréta FDJ 18:34:43
61. BESSONE Marion SER 18:38:23
62. SHARGA Olena NUKR 18:39:49
63. GEHNBÖCK Sylvia NAUT 18:39:53
64. LIKHANOVA Marina NRUS 18:40:40
65. ELLSAY Gillian RLW 18:42:58
66. SAIFUTDINOVA Natalya ASA 18:45:14
67. SCHIFF Carolin NGER 18:46:27
68. NUÑO PALACIO Aida NESP 18:47:21
69. IVANIUK Maryna NUKR 18:53:57
70. HEINE Vita NNOR 18:54:32
71. VAN VEEN Esther NNED 18:54:49
72. HANNES Kaat NBEL 18:55:45
73. TRAXLER Anna Gabrielle 18:56:57
74. CASASOLA Sara SER 18:57:39
75. VAN DER LUGT Marlies ESWA 18:59:27
76. VAN WITZENBURG Marieke HCT 18:59:57
77. CHERNYSHEVA Galina NRUS 19:00:39
78. GRUBER-STADLER Hannah NAUT 19:01:13
79. DIETRICH Jacqueline NGER 19:03:19
80. MARTINEZ BONAFE Cristina NESP 19:06:43
81. DEMEY Valerie NBEL 19:06:58
82. NEUMANOVA Tereza TDP 19:08:19
83. MEDVEDOVA Tereza BPK 19:14:07
84. KIRILLOVA Polina NRUS 19:14:44
85. LAROSE-GINGRAS Frederique 19:15:42
86. BAJGEROVÁ Nikola TDP 19:15:58
87. SEMENOVA Irina NUKR 19:20:29
88. CAMPBELL Teniel 19:22:12
89. GORNALL Amy 19:23:07
90. KONONENKO Valeriya NUKR 19:25:32
91. GROSSETETE Maëlle FDJ 19:26:24
92. CLYNE Margot NUSA 19:26:36
93. DE GAST Belle NNED 19:27:48
94. FERON Senna 19:31:39
95. VAN NECK Melissa TDP 19:33:43
96. FISHMAN Roni NISR 19:40:34
97. ANDERSEN Susanne NNOR 19:42:39
98. ERATH Tanja CSR 19:47:15
99. MEKHTIEVA Gyunel NRUS 19:49:25
100. KASENOVA Karina NRUS 19:52:29
101. BIRKENES Karina NNOR 19:52:53
102. DEBESAY Mosana SER 19:55:28
103. BAR-ON Miriam NISR 19:59:50
104. ELSNER Tanja BTC 20:00:05
105. BAKS Marissa ESWA 20:00:19
106. KORVASOVÁ Tereza TDP 20:03:46
107. NUÑO Merea NESP 20:20:17
108. THORVILSON Leah CSR 20:22:37
109. STAELENS Berengere 20:22:46
110. GEZ Avital NISR 21:02:20
111. WEINBERG Gali NISR 21:02:48
112. MORAN Amit NISR 21:03:49
113. DE GRAAFF Femke ESWA 21:41:47









--- advertisement ---