Language: English | Nederlands | Français | Italiano | Español
Login / Subscribe   
Panorama Guizhou International Women's Road Cycling Race 2018 (2.2)
(Panorama Guizhou International Women's Road Cycling Race)
China  /  6 May - 10 May

Edition: 1 (592.2 Km)
Winner: GUTIERREZ RUIZ Sheyla

   


Winners of the Race


Last Winners







Stage 3 > Guiyang - Guiyang
8 May / 117.30 kilometer
Stagewinner:03:04:35 DRUYTS Kelly
Race leader:10:34:19 GUTIERREZ RUIZ Sheyla

Description
Result

Classification
General Classification
1. GUTIERREZ RUIZ Sheyla CPC 10:34:19
2. TSERAH Hanna MCC 10:34:30
3. MANEEPHAN Jutatip TWC 10:34:33
4. GASS Daniela EMVC 10:34:38
5. VAN VELZEN Bryony DVE 10:34:38
6. FRAPPORTI Simona HPU 10:34:39
7. MILAKI Argiro SER 10:34:41
8. RODRIGUEZ REVERT Sofia SWP 10:34:42
9. SAVENKA Ina MCC 10:34:42
10. SAVENKA Karalina MCC 10:34:42
11. HARVEY Mikayla ILU 10:34:42
12. WHITEHOUSE Georgia 10:34:44
13. MARENDA Magh Firotika NINA 10:34:45
14. AZIZAH Farchana NINA 10:34:45
15. NASKOVICH Taisa MCC 10:34:45
16. SALAMAT Marella Vanila NPHI 10:34:45
17. DELIA PRIATNA Ayustina NINA 10:34:45
18. NGUYEN Mai Thi Thu NVIE 10:34:45
19. DZEDZIKAVA Anastasiya MCC 10:34:45
20. HEATHER Taryn 10:34:45
21. FUKUDA Sae NJPN 10:34:45
22. KARAMI Miyoko NJPN 10:34:45
23. BEAUMONT Rebecca ILU 10:34:45
24. ANDERSON Grace ILU 10:34:45
25. GOMEZ FRANQUET Beatriu SWP 10:34:45
26. MILLARD Lexie ILU 10:34:45
27. KANEKO Hiromi NJPN 10:34:45
28. TRAN Thi Kim Diem NVIE 10:34:45
29. TRIAS JORDAN Ariadna SWP 10:34:45
30. LIEU Phan Thi NVIE 10:34:45
31. REIS Daniela DVE 10:34:45
32. NGUYEN Thi Thi NVIE 10:34:45
33. JERETINA Katja SER 10:34:45
34. SANMARTIN Paula SER 10:34:45
35. BATRIYA Chaniporn TWC 10:34:45
36. KESSLER Nina HPU 10:34:45
37. DOBRYNINA Kseniia SER 10:34:45
38. LAM Thi Kim Ngan NVIE 10:34:45
39. POTOKINA Anna SER 10:34:45
40. KASHIKI Shoko ILU 10:34:45
41. PASTERNAK Viktoriya NKAZ 10:34:45
42. HOOGEBOOM Roos EMVC 10:34:45
43. MØLLEBRO PEDERSEN Camilla HPU 10:34:45
44. GENELEVA Tatyana NKAZ 10:34:45
45. HARRIS Holly Ann 10:34:45
46. ERIC Jelena CPC 10:34:45
47. ISKAKOVA Amiliya NKAZ 10:34:59
48. COLYN Catherine EMVC 10:35:01
49. BLOOR Ella 10:35:01
50. BECKER Charlotte HPU 10:35:02
51. NAKAI Ayako NJPN 10:35:03
52. RIABCHENKO Tetyana DVE 10:35:05
53. KAJIHARA Yumi NJPN 10:35:24
54. TAGLIAFERRO Marta CPC 10:35:59
55. UWANO Minami NJPN 10:41:22
56. THINGKAEW Apinya TWC 10:46:20
57. CHANPENG Nontasin TWC 10:48:05
58. MARTINS Maria SWP 10:48:06
59. BRECK Holly CPC 10:49:05
60. DRUYTS Kelly DVE 10:49:16
61. MARKUS Kelly DVE 10:49:27
62. MYRXINA Veronika NKAZ 10:49:27
63. VAN OIJEN Alisa EMVC 10:49:27
64. ORTIZ HANO Rosalia SER 10:49:47
65. LEE Jer Ling Serene EMVC 10:56:21
66. WONG Irish Mae NPHI 10:56:23
67. THITJAN Piyathida TWC 10:57:11
68. TOLDI Marcella Mahfuz CPC 10:57:16
69. DE BAAT Kim DVE 10:57:56
70. DACUMOS Marianne Grace NPHI 10:58:43
71. WAYUPHAK Waraporn 11:02:09
72. KUNLAPHA Wilaiwan TWC 11:02:24
73. SILVA Soraia SWP 11:12:18









--- advertisement ---