Language: English | Nederlands | Français | Italiano | Español
Login / Subscribe   
Panorama Guizhou International Women's Road Cycling Race 2018 (2.2)
(Panorama Guizhou International Women's Road Cycling Race)
China  /  6 May - 10 May

Edition: 1 (592.2 Km)
Winner: GUTIERREZ RUIZ Sheyla

   


Winners of the Race




Last Winners







Stage 3 > Guiyang - Guiyang
8 May / 117.30 kilometer
Stagewinner:03:04:35 DRUYTS Kelly
Race leader:10:34:19 GUTIERREZ RUIZ Sheyla

Description
Result

Classification
Stage results
1. DRUYTS Kelly DVE 03:04:35
2. TSERAH Hanna MCC 03:04:35
3. MANEEPHAN Jutatip TWC 03:04:35
4. GUTIERREZ RUIZ Sheyla CPC 03:04:35
5. MILAKI Argiro SER 03:04:35
6. GASS Daniela EMVC 03:04:35
7. SAVENKA Ina MCC 03:04:35
8. MARKUS Kelly DVE 03:04:35
9. SALAMAT Marella Vanila NPHI 03:04:35
10. FRAPPORTI Simona HPU 03:04:35
11. VAN VELZEN Bryony DVE 03:04:35
12. RODRIGUEZ REVERT Sofia SWP 03:04:35
13. SAVENKA Karalina MCC 03:04:35
14. NGUYEN Mai Thi Thu NVIE 03:04:35
15. HEATHER Taryn 03:04:35
16. DELIA PRIATNA Ayustina NINA 03:04:35
17. DZEDZIKAVA Anastasiya MCC 03:04:35
18. WHITEHOUSE Georgia 03:04:35
19. BATRIYA Chaniporn TWC 03:04:35
20. WAYUPHAK Waraporn 03:04:35
21. MYRXINA Veronika NKAZ 03:04:35
22. AZIZAH Farchana NINA 03:04:35
23. TRAN Thi Kim Diem NVIE 03:04:35
24. MARENDA Magh Firotika NINA 03:04:35
25. NASKOVICH Taisa MCC 03:04:35
26. SILVA Soraia SWP 03:04:35
27. HARVEY Mikayla ILU 03:04:35
28. NGUYEN Thi Thi NVIE 03:04:35
29. LAM Thi Kim Ngan NVIE 03:04:35
30. FUKUDA Sae NJPN 03:04:35
31. THINGKAEW Apinya TWC 03:04:35
32. MILLARD Lexie ILU 03:04:35
33. GOMEZ FRANQUET Beatriu SWP 03:04:35
34. KANEKO Hiromi NJPN 03:04:35
35. BEAUMONT Rebecca ILU 03:04:35
36. ANDERSON Grace ILU 03:04:35
37. KARAMI Miyoko NJPN 03:04:35
38. KASHIKI Shoko ILU 03:04:35
39. PASTERNAK Viktoriya NKAZ 03:04:35
40. TRIAS JORDAN Ariadna SWP 03:04:35
41. VAN OIJEN Alisa EMVC 03:04:35
42. ORTIZ HANO Rosalia SER 03:04:35
43. POTOKINA Anna SER 03:04:35
44. ERIC Jelena CPC 03:04:35
45. KUNLAPHA Wilaiwan TWC 03:04:35
46. GENELEVA Tatyana NKAZ 03:04:35
47. UWANO Minami NJPN 03:04:35
48. WONG Irish Mae NPHI 03:04:35
49. NAKAI Ayako NJPN 03:04:35
50. CHANPENG Nontasin TWC 03:04:35
51. SANMARTIN Paula SER 03:04:35
52. LIEU Phan Thi NVIE 03:04:35
53. LEE Jer Ling Serene EMVC 03:04:35
54. DOBRYNINA Kseniia SER 03:04:35
55. COLYN Catherine EMVC 03:04:35
56. JERETINA Katja SER 03:04:35
57. THITJAN Piyathida TWC 03:04:35
58. HOOGEBOOM Roos EMVC 03:04:35
59. BLOOR Ella 03:04:35
60. HARRIS Holly Ann 03:04:35
61. DACUMOS Marianne Grace NPHI 03:04:35
62. MØLLEBRO PEDERSEN Camilla HPU 03:04:35
63. ISKAKOVA Amiliya NKAZ 03:04:49
64. BRECK Holly CPC 03:04:49
65. TAGLIAFERRO Marta CPC 03:04:49
66. BECKER Charlotte HPU 03:04:52
67. RIABCHENKO Tetyana DVE 03:04:55
68. DE BAAT Kim DVE 03:05:42
69. KESSLER Nina HPU 03:04:35
70. TOLDI Marcella Mahfuz CPC 03:06:07
71. MARTINS Maria SWP 03:04:35
72. REIS Daniela DVE 03:04:35
73. KAJIHARA Yumi NJPN 03:04:35

1 Abandoned
101. SULTANOVA Rinata NKAZ DNS









--- advertisement ---