Language: English | Nederlands | Français | Italiano | Español
Login / Subscribe   
Panorama Guizhou International Women's Road Cycling Race 2018 (2.2)
(Panorama Guizhou International Women's Road Cycling Race)
China  /  6 May - 10 May

Edition: 1 (592.2 Km)
Winner: GUTIERREZ RUIZ Sheyla

   


Winners of the Race




Last Winners







Stage 2 > Duyun - Duyun
7 May / 135.00 kilometer
Stagewinner:03:41:05 KAJIHARA Yumi
Race leader:07:29:47 GUTIERREZ RUIZ Sheyla

Description
Result

Classification
Stage results
1. KAJIHARA Yumi NJPN 03:41:05
2. TSERAH Hanna MCC 03:41:05
3. VAN VELZEN Bryony DVE 03:41:05
4. MILAKI Argiro SER 03:41:05
5. MANEEPHAN Jutatip TWC 03:41:05
6. RODRIGUEZ REVERT Sofia SWP 03:41:05
7. GASS Daniela EMVC 03:41:05
8. FRAPPORTI Simona HPU 03:41:05
9. GUTIERREZ RUIZ Sheyla CPC 03:41:05
10. SAVENKA Ina MCC 03:41:05
11. SAVENKA Karalina MCC 03:41:05
12. HARVEY Mikayla ILU 03:41:05
13. REIS Daniela DVE 03:41:08
14. JERETINA Katja SER 03:41:08
15. MARENDA Magh Firotika NINA 03:41:08
16. NASKOVICH Taisa MCC 03:41:08
17. KESSLER Nina HPU 03:41:08
18. NGUYEN Mai Thi Thu NVIE 03:41:08
19. AZIZAH Farchana NINA 03:41:08
20. DOBRYNINA Kseniia SER 03:41:08
21. BEAUMONT Rebecca ILU 03:41:08
22. GOMEZ FRANQUET Beatriu SWP 03:41:08
23. KANEKO Hiromi NJPN 03:41:08
24. KARAMI Miyoko NJPN 03:41:08
25. WHITEHOUSE Georgia 03:41:08
26. SALAMAT Marella Vanila NPHI 03:41:08
27. DELIA PRIATNA Ayustina NINA 03:41:08
28. HEATHER Taryn 03:41:08
29. DZEDZIKAVA Anastasiya MCC 03:41:08
30. MILLARD Lexie ILU 03:41:08
31. TRAN Thi Kim Diem NVIE 03:41:08
32. FUKUDA Sae NJPN 03:41:08
33. ISKAKOVA Amiliya NKAZ 03:41:08
34. LIEU Phan Thi NVIE 03:41:08
35. MØLLEBRO PEDERSEN Camilla HPU 03:41:08
36. ANDERSON Grace ILU 03:41:08
37. BECKER Charlotte HPU 03:41:08
38. HOOGEBOOM Roos EMVC 03:41:08
39. GENELEVA Tatyana NKAZ 03:41:08
40. POTOKINA Anna SER 03:41:08
41. PASTERNAK Viktoriya NKAZ 03:41:08
42. KASHIKI Shoko ILU 03:41:08
43. BATRIYA Chaniporn TWC 03:41:08
44. SANMARTIN Paula SER 03:41:08
45. RIABCHENKO Tetyana DVE 03:41:08
46. LAM Thi Kim Ngan NVIE 03:41:08
47. BLOOR Ella 03:41:08
48. NGUYEN Thi Thi NVIE 03:41:08
49. COLYN Catherine EMVC 03:41:08
50. HARRIS Holly Ann 03:41:08
51. NAKAI Ayako NJPN 03:41:08
52. TAGLIAFERRO Marta CPC 03:41:33
53. TRIAS JORDAN Ariadna SWP 03:41:08
54. ERIC Jelena CPC 03:41:08
55. UWANO Minami NJPN 03:47:45
56. THINGKAEW Apinya TWC 03:49:53
57. CHANPENG Nontasin TWC 03:54:28
58. BRECK Holly CPC 03:54:31
59. TOLDI Marcella Mahfuz CPC 03:54:35
60. MARTINS Maria SWP 03:54:38
61. MYRXINA Veronika NKAZ 03:55:50
62. MARKUS Kelly DVE 03:55:50
63. DRUYTS Kelly DVE 03:55:50
64. VAN OIJEN Alisa EMVC 03:55:50
65. ORTIZ HANO Rosalia SER 03:55:50
66. SILVA Soraia SWP 03:55:50
67. WAYUPHAK Waraporn 03:55:59
68. LEE Jer Ling Serene EMVC 04:02:44
69. DE BAAT Kim DVE 04:02:44
70. WONG Irish Mae NPHI 04:02:46
71. DACUMOS Marianne Grace NPHI 04:02:46
72. THITJAN Piyathida TWC 04:02:49
73. KUNLAPHA Wilaiwan TWC 04:05:38
74. SULTANOVA Rinata NKAZ 03:41:08

5 Abandoned
81. ISASI CRISTOBÁL Ziortza SWP DNF
121. FUCHIANTY Yanthi NINA DNF
143. NAKAHARA Yasue EMVC DNF
151. PERRY Kate DNS
162. CHAIRIN Kulacha DNF








--- advertisement ---