Language: English | Nederlands | Français | Italiano | Español
Login / Subscribe   
Internationale Lotto Thüringen Ladies Tour 2018 (2.1)
(International Thüringen Rundfahrt der Frauen)
Germany  /  28 May - 3 June

Edition: 31 (846.1 Km)
Winner: BRENNAUER Lisa

2017    



Winners of the Race


Last Winners







Stage 6 > Gotha - Gotha
2 June / 142.00 kilometer
Stagewinner:03:45:10 BARNES Alice
Race leader:18:39:52 BRENNAUER Lisa

Description
Result

Classification
General Classification
1. BRENNAUER Lisa WHT 18:39:52
2. VAN DIJK Ellen SUN 18:39:59
3. CECCHINI Elena LPR 18:40:18
4. RIVERA Coryn SUN 18:40:18
5. JASINSKA Malgorzta MOV 18:40:20
6. SLIK Rozanne FDJ 18:40:21
7. BUURMAN Eva DRP 18:40:24
8. BRAND Lucinda SUN 18:40:28
9. BUJAK Eugenia BTC 18:40:33
10. MACKAIJ Floortje SUN 18:40:40
11. LIPPERT Liane SUN 18:40:44
12. RICHIOUD Gréta FDJ 18:40:47
13. MUZIC Evita FDJ 18:41:01
14. WILES Tayler DRP 18:41:13
15. GRINCZER Natalie WNT 18:41:14
16. HAMMES Kathrin DRP 18:41:14
17. ZANNER Beate EMXX 18:41:16
18. LUDWIG Hannah NGER 18:41:20
19. BECKER Charlotte NGER 18:41:35
20. GONZALEZ BLANCO Alicia MOV 18:41:41
21. RITTER Martina WHT 18:41:54
22. WILKOS Katarzyna 18:44:44
23. DIETRICH Jacqueline NGER 18:49:04
24. BORGLI Stine Andersen NNOR 18:50:46
25. VOLLERING Demi ESWA 18:51:39
26. VAN DER LUGT Marlies ESWA 18:56:17
27. BARNES Alice LPR 18:59:45
28. FOURNIER Roxane FDJ 19:02:22
29. SCHIFF Carolin EMXX 19:02:58
30. BATAGELJ Polona BTC 19:02:59
31. PARKINSON Abby-Mae DRP 19:03:04
32. SIMMONDS Hayley WNT 19:03:10
33. PAVLUKHINA Olena BTC 19:03:14
34. GUILMAN Victorie FDJ 19:03:21
35. NERLO Aurela 19:03:29
36. FAHLIN Emilia WHT 19:03:39
37. WORRACK Trixi LPR 19:04:11
38. BIANNIC Aude MOV 19:04:26
39. CHRISTIAN Anna DRP 19:04:42
40. CHERNYSHEVA Galina NRUS 19:05:30
41. MOE Ingrid NNOR 19:05:34
42. PILOTE-FORTIN Gabrielle WNT 19:06:08
43. KASPER Romy NGER 19:06:41
44. TEUTENBERG Lea Lin WNT 19:07:05
45. BRZEZNA Monika 19:07:17
46. TERUEL RIBES Alba MOV 19:08:35
47. RIFFEL Christa LPR 19:08:52
48. GROSSETETE Maëlle FDJ 19:08:56
49. DIETMANN Carolin ERCT 19:12:54
50. LACH Marta 19:12:57
51. LETH Julie WHT 19:14:31
52. THORVIK OLSEN Caroline NNOR 19:16:47
53. CROMWELL Tiffany LPR 19:19:16
54. RODRIGUEZ SANCHEZ Gloria MOV 19:20:30
55. SYRADOEVA Margarita NRUS 19:21:26
56. MATHIESEN Pernille SUN 19:22:18
57. STEIGENGA Nicole ESWA 19:24:04
58. LIKHANOVA Marina NRUS 19:24:46
59. PAYTON Hannah DRP 19:24:57
60. IVANOVA Irina NRUS 19:25:59
61. EBERT Michaela NGER 19:27:17
62. GULLIKSEN Line Marie NNOR 19:27:34
63. STEWART Macey WHT 19:28:46
64. HOOGEBOOM Roos ESWA 19:30:49
65. SAIFUTDINOVA Natalya NKAZ 19:31:58
66. LUCA Eva EMXX 19:32:50
67. ISKAKOVA Amiliya NKAZ 19:36:43
68. LECHNER Corinna BTC 19:38:57
69. ADRIAN Vera ERCT 19:41:33
70. MARKUS Femke ENWG 19:45:11
71. BOOGAARD Maaike BTC 19:47:07
72. KOSTER Paulien ENWG 19:47:08
73. SPOOR Winanda WNT 19:47:46
74. ANDRES Michelle ERCT 19:50:17
75. ADEGEEST Loes ENWG 19:51:28
76. STOCK Gudrun EMXX 19:55:36
77. JENAL Annina EMXX 19:56:40
78. UMUTZHANOVA Makhabbat NKAZ 19:57:49
79. POTAPOVA Faina NKAZ 20:06:09
80. BURI Fabienne ERCT 20:07:23
81. VAN DER GRAAF Anne Marijn ENWG 20:11:21









--- advertisement ---