Language: English | Nederlands | Français | Italiano | Español
Login / Subscribe   
Internationale Lotto Thüringen Ladies Tour 2018 (2.1)
(International Thüringen Rundfahrt der Frauen)
Germany  /  28 May - 3 June

Edition: 31 (846.1 Km)
Winner: BRENNAUER Lisa

2017    



Winners of the Race


Last Winners







1 June / 105.60 kilometer
Stagewinner:02:40:26 SLIK Rozanne
Race leader:14:54:44 BRENNAUER Lisa

Description
Result

Classification
General Classification
1. BRENNAUER Lisa WHT 14:54:44
2. VAN DIJK Ellen SUN 14:54:46
3. JASINSKA Malgorzta MOV 14:55:02
4. RIVERA Coryn SUN 14:55:05
5. SLIK Rozanne FDJ 14:55:05
6. BUURMAN Eva DRP 14:55:11
7. CECCHINI Elena CSR 14:55:11
8. BRAND Lucinda SUN 14:55:13
9. BUJAK Eugenia BTC 14:55:17
10. MACKAIJ Floortje SUN 14:55:25
11. LIPPERT Liane SUN 14:55:26
12. FOURNIER Roxane FDJ 14:55:28
13. VOLLERING Demi ESWA 14:55:29
14. RICHIOUD Gréta FDJ 14:55:31
15. MUZIC Evita FDJ 14:55:43
16. LUDWIG Hannah NGER 14:55:54
17. GRINCZER Natalie WNT 14:55:56
18. HAMMES Kathrin DRP 14:55:56
19. WILES Tayler DRP 14:55:57
20. ZANNER Beate EMXX 14:55:59
21. BATAGELJ Polona BTC 14:56:05
22. SCHIFF Carolin EMXX 14:56:10
23. DIETRICH Jacqueline NGER 14:56:15
24. PARKINSON Abby-Mae DRP 14:56:16
25. SIMMONDS Hayley WNT 14:56:16
26. BECKER Charlotte NGER 14:56:17
27. GONZALEZ BLANCO Alicia MOV 14:56:23
28. GUILMAN Victorie FDJ 14:56:27
29. NERLO Aurela 14:56:35
30. RITTER Martina WHT 14:56:36
31. FAHLIN Emilia WHT 14:56:45
32. WORRACK Trixi CSR 14:57:17
33. BIANNIC Aude MOV 14:57:32
34. PILOTE-FORTIN Gabrielle WNT 14:59:20
35. WILKOS Katarzyna 14:59:26
36. KASPER Romy NGER 14:59:47
37. VAN DER LUGT Marlies ESWA 15:00:07
38. TEUTENBERG Lea Lin WNT 15:00:11
39. BRZEZNA Monika 12:18:23
40. TERUEL RIBES Alba MOV 15:01:41
41. RIFFEL Christa CSR 15:01:58
42. GROSSETETE Maëlle FDJ 15:02:02
43. BORGLI Stine Andersen NNOR 15:05:28
44. DIETMANN Carolin ERCT 15:06:06
45. LACH Marta 15:06:09
46. LETH Julie WHT 15:07:43
47. STIENEN Jutta ERCT 15:08:08
48. CHRISTIAN Anna DRP 15:08:26
49. CHERNYSHEVA Galina NRUS 15:09:20
50. CROMWELL Tiffany CSR 15:12:28
51. THORVIK OLSEN Caroline NNOR 15:12:44
52. BARNES Alice CSR 15:14:45
53. PALLER Tatjana NGER 15:17:54
54. PAVLUKHINA Olena BTC 15:17:59
55. MOE Ingrid NNOR 15:20:08
56. EBERT Michaela NGER 15:20:23
57. GULLIKSEN Line Marie NNOR 15:20:46
58. IVANOVA Irina NRUS 15:22:42
59. HOOGEBOOM Roos ESWA 15:23:55
60. SAIFUTDINOVA Natalya NKAZ 15:25:10
61. SYRADOEVA Margarita NRUS 15:25:16
62. LUCA Eva EMXX 15:25:56
63. LIKHANOVA Marina NRUS 15:28:36
64. MATHIESEN Pernille SUN 15:29:02
65. ISKAKOVA Amiliya NKAZ 15:29:55
66. LECHNER Corinna BTC 15:32:09
67. STEIGENGA Nicole ESWA 15:34:31
68. RODRIGUEZ SANCHEZ Gloria MOV 15:34:36
69. ADRIAN Vera ERCT 15:34:39
70. STEWART Macey WHT 15:35:30
71. MARKUS Femke ENWG 15:38:17
72. PAYTON Hannah DRP 15:39:29
73. KOSTER Paulien ENWG 15:40:06
74. BOOGAARD Maaike BTC 15:40:13
75. SPOOR Winanda WNT 15:40:52
76. ANDRES Michelle ERCT 15:43:29
77. ADEGEEST Loes ENWG 15:44:34
78. STOCK Gudrun EMXX 15:48:42
79. JENAL Annina EMXX 15:49:46
80. UMUTZHANOVA Makhabbat NKAZ 15:51:01
81. POTAPOVA Faina NKAZ 15:59:21
82. OOSTERWOUD Wendy ENWG 16:00:13
83. BURI Fabienne ERCT 16:00:29
84. RADOTIC Mia BTC 16:01:06
85. VAN DER GRAAF Anne Marijn ENWG 16:04:19









--- advertisement ---