Language: English | Nederlands | Français | Italiano | Español
Login / Subscribe   
Internationale Lotto Thüringen Ladies Tour 2018 (2.1)
(International Thüringen Rundfahrt der Frauen)
Germany  /  28 May - 3 June

Edition: 31 (846.1 Km)
Winner: BRENNAUER Lisa

2017    



Winners of the Race


Last Winners







Stage 4 > Gera - Gera
31 May / 118.00 kilometer
Stagewinner:02:54:33 BRENNAUER Lisa
Race leader:12:14:10 RIVERA Coryn

Description
Result

Classification
General Classification
1. RIVERA Coryn SUN 12:14:10
2. BRENNAUER Lisa WHT 12:14:16
3. VAN DIJK Ellen SUN 12:14:26
4. FOURNIER Roxane FDJ 12:14:31
5. CECCHINI Elena LPR 12:14:32
6. MACKAIJ Floortje SUN 12:14:36
7. JASINSKA Malgorzta MOV 12:14:40
8. BUURMAN Eva DRP 12:14:41
9. BRAND Lucinda SUN 12:14:45
10. BUJAK Eugenia BTC 12:14:46
11. TERUEL RIBES Alba MOV 12:14:19
12. SLIK Rozanne FDJ 12:14:19
13. GONZALEZ BLANCO Alicia MOV 12:14:19
14. LIPPERT Liane SUN 12:14:51
15. WILES Tayler DRP 12:14:54
16. WORRACK Trixi LPR 12:14:54
17. BATAGELJ Polona BTC 12:14:54
18. FAHLIN Emilia WHT 12:14:55
19. VOLLERING Demi ESWA 12:14:56
20. RICHIOUD Gréta FDJ 12:14:56
21. ZANNER Beate EMXX 12:14:56
22. GRINCZER Natalie WNT 12:14:58
23. BECKER Charlotte NGER 12:14:58
24. RITTER Martina WHT 12:14:59
25. SIMMONDS Hayley WNT 12:15:01
26. MUZIC Evita FDJ 12:15:01
27. LUDWIG Hannah NGER 12:15:01
28. BIANNIC Aude MOV 12:15:06
29. HAMMES Kathrin DRP 12:15:07
30. SCHIFF Carolin EMXX 12:15:07
31. NERLO Aurela 12:15:09
32. GROSSETETE Maëlle FDJ 12:15:12
33. GUILMAN Victorie FDJ 12:15:12
34. DIETRICH Jacqueline NGER 12:15:12
35. PARKINSON Abby-Mae DRP 12:15:13
36. WILKOS Katarzyna 12:18:00
37. TEUTENBERG Lea Lin WNT 12:18:06
38. PILOTE-FORTIN Gabrielle WNT 12:18:17
39. KASPER Romy NGER 12:18:17
40. VAN DER LUGT Marlies ESWA 12:18:28
41. BRZEZNA Monika 12:18:57
42. RIFFEL Christa LPR 12:20:55
43. STIENEN Jutta ERCT 12:21:36
44. BORGLI Stine Andersen NNOR 12:24:36
45. LACH Marta 12:24:43
46. DIETMANN Carolin ERCT 12:24:51
47. SOWA Karolina 12:24:54
48. LETH Julie WHT 12:25:17
49. CHRISTIAN Anna DRP 12:26:20
50. CHERNYSHEVA Galina NRUS 12:28:17
51. ERATH Tanja LPR 12:30:49
52. THORVIK OLSEN Caroline NNOR 12:31:21
53. CROMWELL Tiffany LPR 12:31:27
54. BARNES Alice LPR 12:32:01
55. GULLIKSEN Line Marie NNOR 12:34:08
56. RODRIGUEZ SANCHEZ Gloria MOV 12:35:46
57. PALLER Tatjana NGER 12:36:39
58. PAVLUKHINA Olena BTC 12:36:44
59. MOE Ingrid NNOR 12:38:15
60. EBERT Michaela NGER 12:38:44
61. STEWART Macey WHT 12:40:19
62. MATHIESEN Pernille SUN 12:41:05
63. IVANOVA Irina NRUS 12:41:07
64. LECHNER Corinna BTC 12:41:09
65. KIRILLOVA Polina NRUS 12:42:00
66. HOOGEBOOM Roos ESWA 12:42:20
67. LIKHANOVA Marina NRUS 12:42:28
68. PAYTON Hannah DRP 12:43:52
69. SAIFUTDINOVA Natalya NKAZ 12:43:55
70. KOSTER Paulien ENWG 12:43:57
71. LUCA Eva EMXX 12:44:00
72. SYRADOEVA Margarita NRUS 12:44:23
73. STEIGENGA Nicole ESWA 12:47:59
74. ANDRES Michelle ERCT 12:48:03
75. ADRIAN Vera ERCT 12:48:03
76. ISKAKOVA Amiliya NKAZ 12:48:09
77. GASKJENN Ingvild NNOR 12:48:09
78. STOCK Gudrun EMXX 12:49:52
79. BIRKENES Karina NNOR 12:52:46
80. JENAL Annina EMXX 12:54:28
81. UMUTZHANOVA Makhabbat NKAZ 12:55:29
82. MARKUS Femke ENWG 12:57:02
83. BOOGAARD Maaike BTC 12:57:08
84. ADEGEEST Loes ENWG 12:58:02
85. SPOOR Winanda WNT 12:58:08
86. POTAPOVA Faina NKAZ 13:04:19
87. OOSTERWOUD Wendy ENWG 13:04:59
88. BURI Fabienne ERCT 13:05:11
89. RADOTIC Mia BTC 15:05:41
90. VAN DER GRAAF Anne Marijn ENWG 13:08:30
91. WEISS Martina ERCT 13:16:56
92. DE GOEJE Hanneke ESWA 13:25:05









--- advertisement ---