Language: English | Nederlands | Français | Italiano | Español
Login / Subscribe   
Tour of Zhoushan Island (Shengsi Stage) 2018 (2.2)
(Tour of Zhoushan Island I)
China  /  1 May - 3 May

Edition: 7 (214.4 Km)
Winner: GUTIERREZ RUIZ Sheyla

2017    

Winners of the Race


Last Winners







Stage 3 > Zhoushan - Zhoushan
3 May / 85.30 kilometer
Stagewinner:02:22:14 DRUYTS Kelly
Race leader:06:05:00 GUTIERREZ RUIZ Sheyla

Description
Result

Classification
Stage results
1. DRUYTS Kelly DVE 02:22:14
2. KAJIHARA Yumi NJPN 02:22:14
3. GUTIERREZ RUIZ Sheyla CPC 02:22:14
4. PU Yi Xian GPC 02:22:14
5. TSERAH Hanna MCC 02:22:14
6. GASS Daniela EMVC 02:22:14
7. FUCHIANTY Yanthi NINA 02:22:14
8. FRAPPORTI Simona HPU 02:22:14
9. SAVENKA Ina MCC 02:22:14
10. MILAKI Argiro SER 02:22:14
11. DZEDZIKAVA Anastasiya MCC 02:22:14
12. BECKER Charlotte HPU 02:22:14
13. JERETINA Katja SER 02:22:14
14. OSHURKOVA Lelizaveta NRUS 02:22:14
15. VAN VELZEN Bryony DVE 02:22:14
16. KESSLER Nina HPU 02:22:14
17. MEKHTIEVA Gyunel NRUS 02:22:14
18. KANEKO Hiromi NJPN 02:22:14
19. TAGLIAFERRO Marta CPC 02:22:14
20. SULTANOVA Rinata NKAZ 02:22:14
21. AZIZAH Farchana NINA 02:22:18
22. NGUYEN Mai Thi Thu NVIE 02:22:18
23. BATRIYA Chaniporn TWC 02:22:18
24. DELIA PRIATNA Ayustina NINA 02:22:18
25. MARENDA Magh Firotika NINA 02:22:18
26. SYRADOEVA Margarita NRUS 02:22:18
27. SAVENKA Karalina MCC 02:22:18
28. HOOGEBOOM Roos EMVC 02:22:18
29. GENELEVA Tatyana NKAZ 02:22:18
30. LIEU Phan Thi NVIE 02:22:18
31. ORTIZ HANO Rosalia SER 02:22:18
32. DEIKO Olga NRUS 02:22:18
33. KARAMI Miyoko NJPN 02:22:18
34. ERIC Jelena CPC 02:22:18
35. VAN OIJEN Alisa EMVC 02:22:18
36. RIABCHENKO Tetyana DVE 02:22:18
37. CHANPENG Nontasin TWC 02:22:18
38. NAKAI Ayako NJPN 02:22:18
39. POTOKINA Anna SER 02:22:18
40. MØLLEBRO PEDERSEN Camilla HPU 02:22:18
41. TRAN Thi Kim Diem NVIE 02:22:18
42. ISKAKOVA Amiliya NKAZ 02:22:18
43. LIU Dexiang GPC 02:22:18
44. LU Siying GPC 02:22:18
45. SANMARTIN Paula SER 02:22:18
46. SOLVANG Julie Meyer HPU 02:22:18
47. NGUYEN Thi Thi NVIE 02:22:18
48. PEIXIAO Wu GPC 02:22:18
49. NAKAHARA Yasue EMVC 02:22:18
50. LAM Thi Kim Ngan NVIE 02:22:18
51. MOHAMAD ZUBIR Nur Aisyah NMAS 02:22:18
52. LIKHANOVA Marina NRUS 02:22:18
53. PASTERNAK Viktoriya NKAZ 02:22:18
54. COLYN Catherine EMVC 02:22:18
55. DOBRYNINA Kseniia SER 02:22:18
56. BAI Yue GPC 02:22:28
57. ZHAO Xi Sha GPC 02:22:28
58. BRECK Holly CPC 02:23:02
59. MARKUS Kelly DVE 02:24:23
60. TOLDI Marcella Mahfuz CPC 02:26:03
61. LEE Jer Ling Serene EMVC 02:28:10
62. DE BAAT Kim DVE 02:28:10
63. THITJAN Piyathida TWC 02:28:37
64. NASKOVICH Taisa MCC 02:33:55

2 Abandoned
72. KUNLAPHA Wilaiwan TWC DNF
76. THINGKAEW Apinya TWC DNF









--- advertisement ---