Language: English | Nederlands | Français | Italiano | Español
Login / Subscribe   
Tour of Zhoushan Island (Shengsi Stage) 2018 (2.2)
(Tour of Zhoushan Island I)
China  /  1 May - 3 May

Edition: 7 (214.4 Km)
Winner: GUTIERREZ RUIZ Sheyla

2017    

Winners of the Race


Last Winners







Stage 1 > Zhoushan - Zhoushan
1 May / 45.40 kilometer / Start: 17:00
Stagewinner:01:11:30 MILAKI Argiro
Race leader:01:11:19 MILAKI Argiro

Description
Result

Classification
Stage results
1. MILAKI Argiro SER 01:11:30
2. FRAPPORTI Simona HPU 01:11:30
3. DRUYTS Kelly DVE 01:11:30
4. MEKHTIEVA Gyunel NRUS 01:11:30
5. ZHAO Xi Sha GPC 01:11:30
6. GUTIERREZ RUIZ Sheyla CPC 01:11:30
7. GASS Daniela EMVC 01:11:30
8. MANEEPHAN Jutatip TWC 01:11:30
9. MARKUS Kelly DVE 01:11:30
10. KAJIHARA Yumi NJPN 01:11:30
11. TSERAH Hanna MCC 01:11:30
12. ERIC Jelena CPC 01:11:30
13. JERETINA Katja SER 01:11:30
14. SANMARTIN Paula SER 01:11:30
15. DEIKO Olga NRUS 01:11:30
16. KESSLER Nina HPU 01:11:30
17. PU Yi Xian GPC 01:11:30
18. LIEU Phan Thi NVIE 01:11:30
19. OSHURKOVA Lelizaveta NRUS 01:11:30
20. FUKUDA Sae NJPN 01:11:30
21. SULTANOVA Rinata NKAZ 01:11:30
22. DELIA PRIATNA Ayustina NINA 01:11:30
23. HOOGEBOOM Roos EMVC 01:11:30
24. SAVENKA Karalina MCC 01:11:30
25. FUCHIANTY Yanthi NINA 01:11:30
26. KANEKO Hiromi NJPN 01:11:30
27. SAVENKA Ina MCC 01:11:30
28. DZEDZIKAVA Anastasiya MCC 01:11:30
29. KARAMI Miyoko NJPN 01:11:30
30. NGUYEN Thi Thi NVIE 01:11:30
31. AZIZAH Farchana NINA 01:11:30
32. SYRADOEVA Margarita NRUS 01:11:30
33. VAN VELZEN Bryony DVE 01:11:30
34. TAGLIAFERRO Marta CPC 01:11:30
35. MARENDA Magh Firotika NINA 01:11:30
36. BECKER Charlotte HPU 01:11:30
37. NAKAI Ayako NJPN 01:11:30
38. BAI Yue GPC 01:11:30
39. LIU Dexiang GPC 01:11:30
40. POTOKINA Anna SER 01:11:30
41. BATRIYA Chaniporn TWC 01:11:30
42. MYRXINA Veronika NKAZ 01:11:30
43. MØLLEBRO PEDERSEN Camilla HPU 01:11:30
44. LU Siying GPC 01:11:30
45. NASKOVICH Taisa MCC 01:11:30
46. UWANO Minami NJPN 01:11:30
47. MOHAMAD ZUBIR Nur Aisyah NMAS 01:11:30
48. DOBRYNINA Kseniia SER 01:11:30
49. PEIXIAO Wu GPC 01:11:30
50. TRAN Thi Kim Diem NVIE 01:11:30
51. GENELEVA Tatyana NKAZ 01:11:30
52. PASTERNAK Viktoriya NKAZ 01:11:30
53. SOLVANG Julie Meyer HPU 01:11:30
54. RIABCHENKO Tetyana DVE 01:11:30
55. LIKHANOVA Marina NRUS 01:11:49
56. ORTIZ HANO Rosalia SER 01:12:02
57. CHANPENG Nontasin TWC 01:12:02
58. COLYN Catherine EMVC 01:12:05
59. VAN OIJEN Alisa EMVC 01:12:05
60. TOLDI Marcella Mahfuz CPC 01:12:05
61. DE BAAT Kim DVE 01:12:05
62. BRECK Holly CPC 01:12:10
63. NGUYEN Mai Thi Thu NVIE 01:18:29
64. THINGKAEW Apinya TWC 01:18:29
65. ISKAKOVA Amiliya NKAZ 01:18:29
66. THITJAN Piyathida TWC 01:18:29
67. NAKAHARA Yasue EMVC 01:18:29
68. LEE Jer Ling Serene EMVC 01:18:29
69. LAM Thi Kim Ngan NVIE 01:18:29
70. KUNLAPHA Wilaiwan TWC 01:18:29
71. REIS Daniela DVE 01:18:32

9 Abandoned
51. NURUL NAJWA Binti Mohamad Fauzi NMAS OTL
52. SYED ZULIKIFLI SHARIFAH Nur Ilyana NMAS OTL
54. MOHD FUAD Siti Nur Adibah Akma NMAS OTL
55. SHAIFUL HISHAM Ezzatie Fifiyana Shazwanie NMAS OTL
56. AZIZ Nurul Najihah Inani NMAS OTL
63. KIPTSIKAVA Nastassia MCC DNS
85. PETCHENKO Alena NRUS DNF
102. SANAKBAYEVA Zhanerke NKAZ OTL
116. TRAN Thi Thuy Trang NVIE OTL








--- advertisement ---