Language: English | Nederlands | Français | Italiano | Español
Login / Subscribe   
ASDA Tour de Yorkshire Women's Race 2019 (2.1)
(The Women's Tour de Yorkshire Race)
United Kingdom  /  3 May - 4 May

Edition: 4 (264.0 Km)
Winner: VOS Marianne

2018    



Videos (2)
Winners of the Race


Last Winners







4 May / 132.00 kilometer
Stagewinner:03:59:16 VOS Marianne
Race leader:07:34:27 VOS Marianne

Description
Result

Classification
Video
Stage results
1. VOS Marianne CCC 03:59:16
2. GARCIA Margarita Victoria MOV 00:00:00
3. PALADIN Soraya ALE 00:00:00
4. MAJERUS Christine DLT 00:01:22
5. SPRATT Amanda MTS 00:01:22
6. BRENNAUER Lisa WNT 00:01:37
7. ARZUFFI Alice Maria VAL 00:02:01
8. BARNES Hannah CSR 00:02:06
9. BANKS Elizabeth BIG 00:02:26
10. LIPPERT Liane SUN 00:02:39
11. HEINE Vita HPU 00:02:47
12. PIETERS Amy DLT 00:03:08
13. FAHLIN Emilia FDJ 00:03:50
14. HOLDEN Elizabeth DRP 00:03:50
15. CORDON-RAGOT Audrey TRE 00:03:50
16. GEORGI Pfeiffer SUN 00:03:50
17. LABOUS Juliette SUN 00:03:50
18. VOLLERING Demi PHV 00:03:50
19. JACKSON Alison TIB 00:03:50
20. BUURMAN Eva DLT 00:03:50
21. MARKUS Riejanne CCC 00:03:50
22. GUILMAN Victorie FDJ 00:03:50
23. DOLAN Lauren NGBR 00:03:50
24. MAGNALDI Erica WNT 00:03:50
25. MERINO CORTAZAR Eider MOV 00:03:50
26. VAN VLEUTEN Annemiek MTS 00:03:50
27. BALSAMO Elisa VAL 00:03:50
28. DEIGNAN-ARMITSTEAD Elisabeth TRE 00:03:54
29. VAN DER BREGGEN Anna DLT 00:03:54
30. MALSEED Shannon TIB 00:03:57
31. BARNES Alice CSR 00:06:29
32. RIFFEL Christa CSR 00:06:29
33. DURRELL Rebecca ETOF 00:06:41
34. ROY Sarah MTS 00:06:41
35. ALZINI Martina BIG 00:06:41
36. WADSWORTH Emily ETOF 00:06:41
37. BACKSTEDT Elynor ESTR 00:06:41
38. ROBERTS Jessica NGBR 00:06:41
39. HARRIS Ella CSR 00:06:41
40. PARKINSON Abby-Mae DRP 00:06:41
41. GASKJENN Ingvild HPU 00:06:41
42. LORVIK Ingrid HPU 00:06:41
43. JUNIPER Nicola NGBR 00:06:41
44. KITCHEN Lauren FDJ 00:06:41
45. GILLOW Shara FDJ 00:06:41
46. YONAMINE Eri ALE 00:06:41
47. WRIGHT Sophie BIG 00:06:41
48. HAMMES Kathrin WNT 00:06:41
49. CHRISTMAS Dani NGBR 00:06:41
50. DIXON Leah ETOF 00:06:41
51. DUVAL Eugénie FDJ 00:06:41
52. HENDERSON Anna ETOF 00:06:41
53. WORRACK Trixi TRE 00:06:41
54. WILES Tayler TRE 00:06:41
55. SANTESTEBAN GONZALEZ Ane WNT 00:06:48
56. NOSKOVÁ Nikola BIG 00:06:48
57. KNETEMANN Roxane PHV 00:06:48
58. DE BOER Sophie PHV 00:06:48
59. KENNEDY Lucy MTS 00:06:56
60. DIDERIKSEN Amalie DLT 00:08:10
61. LUDWIG Hannah CSR 00:09:16
62. TEUTENBERG Lea Lin WNT 00:09:37
63. ANDERSEN Susanne SUN 00:09:37
64. KESSLER Nina TIB 00:11:56
65. CHRISTIAN Anna DRP 00:11:56
66. STEPHENS Lauren TIB 00:11:56
67. OYARBIDE JIMENEZ Lourdes MOV 00:13:16
68. TERUEL RIBES Alba MOV 00:13:31
69. DEMEY Valerie CCC 00:13:31
70. LLAMAS GARCIA Lorena MOV 00:13:31
71. FOURNIER Roxane MOV 00:13:31
72. HANSELMANN Nicole BIG 00:13:31
73. KOREVAAR Jeanne CCC 00:13:31
74. TENNIGLO Moniek MTS 00:13:31
75. CAVALLI Marta VAL 00:13:31
76. DICKINSON Eleanor DRP 00:13:31
77. MATHIESEN Pernille SUN 00:13:31
78. ERATH Tanja CSR 00:13:37

25 Abandoned
15. WINDER Ruth TRE DNF
22. ELVIN Gracie MTS DNF
35. ROOIJAKKERS Pauliena CCC DNF
56. SOEK Julia SUN DNF
76. RICHIOUD Gréta FDJ DNF
84. CONFALONIERI Maria Giulia VAL DNF
85. CONSONNI Chiara VAL DNF
104. SLIK Rozanne TIB DNF
111. WIEBES Lorena PHV DNF
115. VAN VEEN Esther PHV DNF
121. HOSKING Chloe ALE DNF
122. KASPER Romy ALE DNF
124. TREVISI Anna ALE DNF
125. VAN 'T GELOOF Marjolein ALE DNF
141. GARNER Lucy HPU DNF
146. STOUGJE Chanella HPU DNF
152. BARKER Elinor DRP DNF
153. BARKER Megan DRP DNF
163. DOCHERTY Anna NGBR DNF
166. RAYBOULD Rebecca NGBR DNF
171. STOREY Sarah ESTR DNF
173. GADD Lucy ESTR DNF
175. MURPHY Kelly ESTR DNF
184. FINNEY Jessica ETOF DNF
185. SHAW Gabriella ETOF DNF









--- advertisement ---