Language: English | Nederlands | Franšais | Italiano | Espa˝ol
Login / Subscribe   
Womens Herald Sun Tour 2019 (2.2)
Australia  /  30 January - 31 January

(189.9 Km)
Winner: KENNEDY Lucy

2018    



Winners of the Race


Last Winners







30 January / 97.90 kilometer
Stagewinner:02:30:22 HOSKING Chloe
Race leader:02:30:09 HOSKING Chloe

Description
Result

Classification
Stage results
1. HOSKING Chloe ALE 02:30:22
2. BARBIERI Rachele BPK 02:30:22
3. LEPISTÍ Lotta TRE 02:30:22
4. ELVIN Gracie MTS 02:30:22
5. JACKSON Alison TIB 02:30:22
6. ROPER Emily 02:30:22
7. SPRATT Amanda MTS 02:30:22
8. BROWN Grace MTS 02:30:22
9. CHAPMAN Brodie TIB 02:30:29
10. GUNNING Jaime ESWR 02:30:29
11. JAMIESON Amanda 02:30:29
12. WHITEHOUSE Georgia 02:30:29
13. MERRICK Jenna 02:30:29
14. BOOTH Anna 02:30:29
15. RAYNOLDS Matilda ESWR 02:30:29
16. ROSEMAN-GANNON Ruby 02:30:29
17. STEIGENGA Nicole BPK 02:30:29
18. STANNARD Lizzie EHOL 02:30:29
19. FISHER-BLACK Niamh 02:30:29
20. WILLIAMS Georgia MTS 02:30:29
21. WHITELAW Vicki 02:30:29
22. RAGUSA Katia BPK 02:30:29
23. PAINE Deborah NNZL 02:30:29
24. HEATHER Taryn ESWR 02:30:29
25. KENNEDY Lucy MTS 02:30:29
26. LEBEDEV Veronica EHOL 02:30:29
27. PRATT Jessica 02:30:29
28. BLOOR Ella ESWR 02:30:29
29. MCCALLUM Kirsty NNZL 02:30:29
30. YONAMINE Eri ALE 02:30:29
31. KASPER Romy ALE 02:30:29
32. STEPHENS Lauren TIB 02:30:29
33. HANSON Lauretta TRE 02:30:33
34. VAN 'T GELOOF Marjolein ALE 02:30:33
35. MACDONALD Nicola EHOL 02:30:36
36. QUAGLIOTTO Nadia ALE 02:30:36
37. WINDER Ruth TRE 02:30:36
38. HARRIS Holly Ann ESWR 02:30:36
39. ALLEN Jessica MTS 02:30:36
40. MEDVEDOVA Tereza BPK 02:30:40
41. LONGO BORGHINI Elisa TRE 02:30:43
42. LIPP Annamarie NNZL 02:30:45
43. COBB Alice TIB 02:30:45
44. MORTON Abigail Chloe NNZL 02:30:45
45. LUCAS Sharlotte TIB 02:30:45
46. RICARDO Gina 02:30:48
47. ARBUCKLE Libby 02:30:48
48. RAIMONDI Jessica ALE 02:30:48
49. MATTOCKS Briony ESWR 02:30:48
50. EASTWOOD Jemma EHOL 02:30:48
51. DEACON Kirsty 02:30:48
52. JEFFERIES Annalise 02:30:48
53. GIGANTE Sarah 02:30:48
54. MUNDY Jessica EHOL 02:30:48
55. VESTY Amy 02:30:59
56. MALSEED Shannon TIB 02:31:02
57. PATTARO Francesca BPK 02:31:27
58. WILES Tayler TRE 02:31:31
59. VAN TWISK Abi TRE 02:31:37
60. LOUW Anya 02:32:15
61. FRASER Elyse NNZL 02:32:54
62. BANERJEE Katie 02:33:01
63. BREMNER Bridget 02:33:52
64. PETTENON Jennifer EHOL 02:37:07
65. CORAL-ROBERTS Emma 02:37:07
66. COLLIGAN Jade 02:37:07
67. NIGHTINGALE Stella 02:37:07
68. BARTRAM Hannah 02:39:52
69. JOHNSON Ione NNZL 02:41:12
70. DARMODY Jennifer 02:42:22
71. STEPHENS Rebecca 02:43:52








--- advertisement ---