Language: English | Nederlands | Franšais | Italiano | Espa˝ol
Login / Subscribe   
Santos Women's Tour Down Under 2019 (2.1)
(Santos Women's Tour)
Australia  /  10 January - 13 January

Edition: 4 (376.6 Km)
Winner: SPRATT Amanda

2018    



Videos (4)
Winners of the Race




Last Winners







13 January / 42.50 kilometer
Stagewinner:01:02:38 HOSKING Chloe
Race leader:10:27:26 SPRATT Amanda

Description
Result

Classification
Video
Stage results
1. HOSKING Chloe ALE 01:02:38
2. PATERNOSTER Letizia TRE 01:02:38
3. BARBIERI Rachele BPK 01:02:38
4. ROY Sarah MTS 01:02:38
5. JACKSON Alison TIB 01:02:38
6. SIERRA CAĐADILLA Arlenis ASA 01:02:38
7. MUNOZ GRANDON Paola Andrea SWA 01:02:38
8. HANSON Lauretta TRE 01:02:38
9. CURE Amy ESWR 01:02:38
10. ELVIN Gracie MTS 01:02:38
11. KOREVAAR Jeanne CCC 01:02:38
12. MUNDY Jessica EHOL 01:02:38
13. DOEBEL-HICKOK Kristabel RLW 01:02:38
14. RAYNOLDS Matilda ESWR 01:02:38
15. NEYLAN Rachel 01:02:38
16. HEATHER Taryn ESWR 01:02:38
17. KASPER Romy ALE 01:02:38
18. STEPHENS Lauren TIB 01:02:38
19. BERTEAU Victoire DVE 01:02:38
20. SALAZAR VAZQUEZ Lizbeth Yareli ASA 01:02:38
21. ROPER Emily 01:02:38
22. BOOTH Anna 01:02:38
23. SALCEDO ZAMBRANO Jannie Milena SWA 01:02:38
24. JAMIESON Amanda NNZL 01:02:38
25. SPRATT Amanda MTS 01:02:38
26. SKALNIAK Agnieszka CCC 01:02:38
27. DEMEY Valerie CCC 01:02:38
28. LONGO BORGHINI Elisa TRE 01:02:38
29. KITCHEN Lauren 01:02:38
30. WHITEHOUSE Georgia 01:02:38
31. PRATT Jessica 01:02:38
32. ANDERSON Grace NNZL 01:02:38
33. FRASER Elyse NNZL 01:02:38
34. GUNNING Jaime ESWR 01:02:38
35. WINDER Ruth TRE 01:02:38
36. RAGUSA Katia BPK 01:02:38
37. KENNEDY Lucy MTS 01:02:38
38. BROWN Grace MTS 01:02:38
39. FISHER-BLACK Niamh NNZL 01:02:38
40. MALSEED Shannon TIB 01:02:47
41. BLAIS Marie-Soleil ASA 01:02:47
42. BERGEN Sara RLW 01:02:47
43. WATTS Emily 01:02:47
44. RIABCHENKO Tetyana DVE 01:02:47
45. RICARDO Gina 01:02:47
46. ANKUDINOFF Ashlee ESWR 01:02:47
47. KUIJPERS Evy CCC 01:02:47
48. COBB Alice TIB 01:02:52
49. PAINE Deborah NNZL 01:02:52
50. RODRIGUEZ GUTIERREZ Carolina ASA 01:02:52
51. MCCALLUM Kirsty NNZL 01:02:52
52. VANDENBULCKE Jesse DVE 01:02:52
53. LUCAS Sharlotte TIB 01:02:52
54. LEBEDEV Veronica EHOL 01:02:52
55. STANNARD Lizzie EHOL 01:02:52
56. BARRERA ESPARZA Anet SWA 01:02:52
57. BLOOR Ella ESWR 01:02:52
58. STEIGENGA Nicole BPK 01:02:52
59. RAM═REZ FREGOSO Andrea SWA 01:02:52
60. VAN 'T GELOOF Marjolein ALE 01:02:52
61. YONAMINE Eri ALE 01:02:52
62. VAN VELZEN Bryony DVE 01:02:52
63. FRANZ Heidi RLW 01:02:52
64. MACDONALD Nicola EHOL 01:02:52
65. MARKUS Riejanne CCC 01:02:52
66. PIRRONE Elena ASA 01:02:52
67. SANTOYO PEREZ Brenda Andrea SWA 01:02:52
68. REIS Daniela DVE 01:02:59
69. VARGAS BARRIENTOS Maria Jose SWA 01:03:01
70. MEDVEDOVA Tereza BPK 01:03:01
71. VALSECCHI Silvia BPK 01:03:01
72. WILLIAMS Georgia MTS 01:03:01
73. ELLSAY Gillian RLW 01:03:01
74. QUAGLIOTTO Nadia ALE 01:03:01
75. WIASAK Rebecca 01:03:12
76. TALBOT Josie 01:03:28
77. WILES Tayler TRE 01:03:30
78. VEKEMANS Anisha DVE 01:04:09
79. MICKEY Abigail RLW 01:04:41
80. RAIMONDI Jessica ALE 01:05:50

1 Abandoned
116. LOUW Anya DNF








--- advertisement ---