Language: English | Nederlands | Franšais | Italiano | Espa˝ol
Login / Subscribe   
Santos Women's Tour Down Under 2019 (2.1)
(Santos Women's Tour)
Australia  /  10 January - 13 January

Edition: 4 (376.6 Km)
Winner: SPRATT Amanda

2018    



Videos (4)
Winners of the Race




Last Winners







Stage 1 > Hahndorf - Birdwood
10 January / 112.90 kilometer
Stage results
1. PATERNOSTER Letizia TRE 03:10:28
2. ROY Sarah MTS 00:00:00
3. SIERRA CAĐADILLA Arlenis ASA 00:00:00
4. JACKSON Alison TIB 00:00:00
5. BARBIERI Rachele BPK 00:00:00
6. MOOLMAN - PASIO Ashleigh CCC 00:00:00
7. RAYNOLDS Matilda ESWR 00:00:00
8. WIASAK Rebecca 00:00:00
9. FISHER-BLACK Niamh NNZL 00:00:00
10. HOSKING Chloe ALE 00:00:00
11. BERGEN Sara RLW 00:00:00
12. WHITEHOUSE Georgia 00:00:00
13. PRATT Jessica 00:00:00
14. STEPHENS Lauren TIB 00:00:00
15. MUNOZ GRANDON Paola Andrea SWA 00:00:00
16. SPRATT Amanda MTS 00:00:00
17. DEMEY Valerie CCC 00:00:00
18. JAMIESON Amanda NNZL 00:00:00
19. VEKEMANS Anisha DVE 00:00:00
20. VAN VELZEN Bryony DVE 00:00:00
21. RAM═REZ FREGOSO Andrea SWA 00:00:00
22. GUNNING Jaime ESWR 00:00:00
23. QUAGLIOTTO Nadia ALE 00:00:00
24. ANDERSON Grace NNZL 00:00:00
25. PAINE Deborah NNZL 00:00:00
26. BLAIS Marie-Soleil ASA 00:00:00
27. MICKEY Abigail RLW 00:00:00
28. TALBOT Josie 00:00:00
29. KUIJPERS Evy CCC 00:00:00
30. MCCALLUM Kirsty NNZL 00:00:00
31. RAGUSA Katia BPK 00:00:00
32. RICARDO Gina 00:00:00
33. VANDENBULCKE Jesse DVE 00:00:00
34. RIABCHENKO Tetyana DVE 00:00:00
35. HEATHER Taryn ESWR 00:00:00
36. MARKUS Riejanne CCC 00:00:00
37. PETTENON Jennifer EHOL 00:00:00
38. KITCHEN Lauren 00:00:00
39. MALSEED Shannon TIB 00:00:00
40. ELVIN Gracie MTS 00:00:00
41. WATTS Emily 00:00:00
42. COBB Alice TIB 00:00:00
43. DOEBEL-HICKOK Kristabel RLW 00:00:00
44. STEIGENGA Nicole BPK 00:00:00
45. SKALNIAK Agnieszka CCC 00:00:00
46. BERTEAU Victoire DVE 00:00:00
47. PIRRONE Elena ASA 00:00:00
48. NEYLAN Rachel 00:00:00
49. MOAK Summer RLW 00:00:00
50. WILLIAMS Georgia MTS 00:00:00
51. KOREVAAR Jeanne CCC 00:00:00
52. MEDVEDOVA Tereza BPK 00:00:00
53. FRANZ Heidi RLW 00:00:00
54. STANNARD Lizzie EHOL 00:00:00
55. KENNEDY Lucy MTS 00:00:00
56. VARGAS BARRIENTOS Maria Jose SWA 00:00:00
57. BROWN Grace MTS 00:00:00
58. BARRERA ESPARZA Anet SWA 00:00:00
59. MUNDY Jessica EHOL 00:00:00
60. CURE Amy ESWR 00:00:00
61. LOUW Anya 00:00:00
62. VALSECCHI Silvia BPK 00:00:00
63. REIS Daniela DVE 00:00:00
64. YONAMINE Eri ALE 00:00:00
65. MACDONALD Nicola EHOL 00:00:00
66. PATTARO Francesca BPK 00:00:00
67. ROPER Emily 00:00:00
68. FRASER Elyse NNZL 00:00:00
69. KASPER Romy ALE 00:00:00
70. VAN 'T GELOOF Marjolein ALE 00:00:00
71. SALAZAR VAZQUEZ Lizbeth Yareli ASA 00:00:00
72. SANTOYO PEREZ Brenda Andrea SWA 00:00:00
73. HANSON Lauretta TRE 00:00:00
74. ELLSAY Gillian RLW 00:00:00
75. ANKUDINOFF Ashlee ESWR 00:00:00
76. WINDER Ruth TRE 00:00:00
77. RODRIGUEZ GUTIERREZ Carolina ASA 00:00:00
78. WILES Tayler TRE 00:00:00
79. PRADERA BERNAL Jeidy ASA 00:00:00
80. BLOOR Ella ESWR 00:00:00
81. LONGO BORGHINI Elisa TRE 00:00:00
82. LEBEDEV Veronica EHOL 00:00:00
83. LUCAS Sharlotte TIB 00:00:11
84. RAIMONDI Jessica ALE 00:00:19
85. BOOTH Anna 00:00:00
86. SALCEDO ZAMBRANO Jannie Milena SWA 00:09:06
87. COLLIGAN Jade 00:09:06

2 Abandoned
22. LEPISTÍ Lotta TRE DNS
134. BARROW Justine EHOL DNF








--- advertisement ---