Language: English | Nederlands | Français | Italiano | Español
Login / Subscribe   
Premondiale Giro Toscana Int. Femminile - Memorial Michela Fanini 2018 (2.2)
(Giro della Toscana Int. Femminile - Memorial Michela Fanini)
Italy  /  7 September - 9 September

Edition: 25 (257.6 Km)
Winner: PALADIN Soraya

2017    

Winners of the Race


Last Winners







8 September / 133.60 kilometer
Stage results
1. BASTIANELLI Marta ALE 03:18:42
2. SIERRA CAÑADILLA Arlenis ASA 03:18:42
3. KLIMOVA Diana NRUS 03:18:42
4. CONFALONIERI Maria Giulia VAL 03:18:42
5. WILKOS Katarzyna 03:18:42
6. LELEIVYTE Rasa VAI 03:18:42
7. QUAGLIOTTO Nadia TOP 03:18:42
8. TOMASI Laura TOP 03:18:42
9. SHEKEL Olga MIC 03:18:42
10. WRIGHT Sophie CBT 03:18:42
11. CHRISTMAS Dani BDM 03:18:42
12. SANTESTEBAN GONZALEZ Ane ALE 03:18:42
13. PALADIN Soraya ALE 03:18:42
14. PALADIN Asja VAL 03:18:45
15. MERINO CORTAZAR Eider 03:18:45
16. PIRRONE Elena ASA 03:18:47
17. BERTIZZOLO Sofia ASA 03:18:47
18. HARVEY Mikayla ILU 03:19:11
19. KONONENKO Valeriya NUKR 03:19:11
20. RAGAZINSKIENE Daiva ALE 03:19:11
21. TSYMBALIUK Ksenia NRUS 03:19:11
22. BALDUCCI Michela VAI 03:19:11
23. SHARGA Olena NUKR 03:19:11
24. IVANIUK Maryna NUKR 03:19:11
25. MUCCIOLI Dalia VAL 03:19:11
26. CIPRIANI Carmela CZF 03:19:11
27. GONZALEZ BLANCO Lucia BDM 03:19:11
28. NEUMANOVA Tereza TDP 03:19:11
29. SILVESTRI Debora SBT 03:19:11
30. ANDERSON Grace ILU 03:19:11
31. DOBRYNINA Kseniia SER 03:19:11
32. SADLECKA Magdalena 03:19:11
33. KOPPENBURG Clara CBT 03:19:11
34. MAGRI Silvia 03:19:11
35. VAN NECK Melissa TDP 03:19:11
36. PITEL Edwige 03:19:11
37. ROSSATO Beatrice TOP 03:19:11
38. FRANCHI Elena CZF 03:19:11
39. RIABCHENKO Tetyana NUKR 03:19:11
40. LEPISTÖ Lotta CBT 03:19:11
41. VYSOTSKA Yevgenia MIC 03:19:11
42. LACH Marta 03:19:11
43. STUDENIKINA Natalia NRUS 03:19:11
44. SEMENOVA Irina NUKR 03:19:11
45. MARTINEZ BONAFE Cristina BDM 03:19:11
46. BORTOLOTTI Simona ECHI 03:19:11
47. KIRALY Monika MIC 03:19:11
48. POTOKINA Anna SER 03:19:11
49. CEOLONI Anna MIC 03:19:11
50. PERINI Chiara TOP 03:19:11
51. SOWA Karolina 03:19:11
52. MALKOVA Daria NRUS 03:19:30
53. KUMIEGA Karolina 03:19:30
54. HANSELMANN Nicole CBT 03:19:31
55. BRZEZNA Monika 03:19:49
56. LAIZANE Lija VAI 03:19:56
57. ROBB Lisa ESTU 03:19:56
58. NORSGAARD JORGENSEN Emma CBT 03:19:56
59. FIDANZA Arianna SBT 03:19:56
60. DE RANIERI Lisa VAI 03:19:56
61. MORENO CANCHON Blanca Liliana ASA 03:19:56
62. CONSONNI Chiara VAL 03:19:56
63. DALLA VALLE Elisa MIC 03:19:56
64. POLLICINI Silvia VAL 03:19:56
65. HAGIWARA Mayuko ALE 03:19:56
66. CATTERICK Georgia ILU 03:19:56
67. KASHIKI Shoko ILU 03:19:56
68. KULYNYCH Olha NUKR 03:19:56
69. CASASOLA Sara SER 03:19:56
70. KARASIEWICZ Karolina 03:20:30
71. DEBESAY Mosana SER 03:20:30
72. MACHACOVA Jarmila TDP 03:20:30
73. SAIFUTDINOVA Natalya ASA 03:20:30
74. TREVISI Anna ALE 03:20:34
75. FOLLONI Silvia ECHI 03:20:39
76. PERINOVIC Maja TOP 03:20:43
77. SULTANOVA Rinata NKAZ 03:20:43
78. RYSZ Kaja 03:20:43
79. CARBONARI Anastasia 03:20:43
80. BARIANI Giorgia 03:20:43
81. VIGILIA Alessia VAL 03:20:43
82. ALONSO DOMINGUEZ Sandra BDM 03:20:43
83. COLBORNE Henrietta BDM 03:20:43
84. GASPARINI Alice SBT 03:20:43
85. SESSI Arianna ECHI 03:20:43
86. FIDANZA Martina SBT 03:20:43
87. SALTON BASEI Marzia CZF 03:20:43
88. COSENTINO Caris 03:20:43
89. NESTI Nicole VAI 03:20:43
90. CETKOVSKA Ema TDP 03:20:43
91. CANVELLI Vania TOP 03:20:43
92. KOHOUTKOVA Katerina TDP 03:20:57
93. USABIAGA BALERDI Ana 03:20:57
94. ELBUSTO ARTEAGA Ainara BDM 03:20:57
95. MICHIELETTO Giovanna 03:21:41
96. COVRIG Ana SBT 03:22:29
97. PERSICO Silvia VAL 03:22:29
98. BROGI Angelica VAI 03:22:29
99. FEDER Lea ESTU 03:24:54
100. MEUCCI Claudia CZF 03:24:54
101. ISKAKOVA Amiliya ASA 03:24:54
102. FERNANDES SILVA Clemilda CZF 03:24:54
103. SANAKBAYEVA Zhanerke NKAZ 03:24:56
104. MILLARD Lexie ILU 03:24:58
105. SONZOGNI Manuela SBT 03:24:58
106. ØSTERBY Fie ECHI 03:25:00
107. FRAIEGARI Giorgia 03:25:00
108. GEPPI Leonora MIC 03:25:00
109. STEPANOVA Daria NRUS 03:25:33
110. GOROSTIZA ULLOA Aroa BDM 03:26:36
111. VETTORELLO Giorgia 03:26:36
112. NERLO Aurela 03:27:15
113. DA RUI Miriana 03:27:33
114. HESS Jana ESTU 03:27:35
115. LEONARDI Elena TOP 03:28:29
116. CILENTI Sofia CZF 03:28:29
117. BULLERI Alessia VAI 03:28:29
118. SANZ Ainara 03:28:29
119. TOFFANIN Martina 03:28:29
120. MAGNETTO ALLIETTA Daniela CZF 03:28:38
121. GONCHAROVA Alexandra NRUS 03:29:37
122. PRADERA BERNAL Jeidy ASA 03:30:00
123. HOCHMANN Lucie TDP 03:30:54
124. ZANETTI Emanuela 03:31:07
125. CHIRKOVA Sofia NRUS 03:33:06
126. WOLL Maria ESTU 03:33:35
127. WERNER Luisa Sophie ESTU 03:33:35
128. NOVIKOVA Olena SER 03:35:17
129. DAL MAGRO Alessia MIC 03:36:24
130. REATI Vittoria 03:36:24
131. GENELEVA Tatyana NKAZ 03:36:24

9 Abandoned
53. SAGAN Anna DNF
54. LORKOWSKA Patrycja DNF
65. CAFERRI Roberta DNF
102. MYRXINA Veronika NKAZ DNF
103. PASTERNAK Viktoriya NKAZ DNS
152. MUNOZ PEREZ Mireia DNS
153. SUAREZ CHASCO Paula DNF
162. BARBIERI Isotta ECHI DNF
163. BARBIERI Sofia ECHI DNF








--- advertisement ---