Language: English | Nederlands | Franšais | Italiano | Espa˝ol
Login / Subscribe   
Premondiale Giro Toscana Int. Femminile - Memorial Michela Fanini 2018 (2.2)
(Giro della Toscana Int. Femminile - Memorial Michela Fanini)
Italy  /  7 September - 9 September

Edition: 25 (257.6 Km)
Winner: PALADIN Soraya

2017    

Winners of the Race


Last Winners







7 September / 2.20 kilometer
Stagewinner:02:56:00 LEPISTÍ Lotta
Race leader:02:56.10 LEPISTÍ Lotta
Stage type:Individual Time Trial

Description
Result

Classification
Stage results
1. LEPISTÍ Lotta CBT 02:56:00
2. NORSGAARD JORGENSEN Emma CBT 02:57:00
3. SIERRA CAĐADILLA Arlenis ASA 02:57:00
4. PIRRONE Elena ASA 02:59:00
5. KOPPENBURG Clara CBT 03:00:00
6. BERTIZZOLO Sofia ASA 03:01:00
7. CONFALONIERI Maria Giulia VAL 03:02:00
8. DOBRYNINA Kseniia SER 03:03:00
9. BROGI Angelica VAI 03:03:00
10. RAGAZINSKIENE Daiva ALE 03:03:00
11. CONSONNI Chiara VAL 03:04:00
12. WRIGHT Sophie CBT 03:05:00
13. TSYMBALIUK Ksenia NRUS 03:05:00
14. TOMASI Laura TOP 03:05:00
15. LACH Marta 03:06:00
16. HANSELMANN Nicole CBT 03:06:00
17. BRZEZNA Monika 03:06:00
18. PERSICO Silvia VAL 03:06:00
19. KONONENKO Valeriya NUKR 03:06:00
20. SHEKEL Olga MIC 03:07:00
21. GASPARINI Alice SBT 03:07:00
22. WILKOS Katarzyna 03:08:00
23. BASTIANELLI Marta ALE 03:08:00
24. MACHACOVA Jarmila TDP 03:08:00
25. PALADIN Soraya ALE 03:08:00
26. FIDANZA Arianna SBT 03:08:00
26. FIDANZA Martina SBT 03:08:00
28. MUCCIOLI Dalia VAL 03:09:00
29. BARIANI Giorgia 03:09:00
30. USABIAGA BALERDI Ana 03:09:00
31. PRADERA BERNAL Jeidy ASA 03:09:00
32. PITEL Edwige 03:10:00
33. LAIZANE Lija VAI 03:10:00
34. SILVESTRI Debora SBT 03:10:00
35. VIGILIA Alessia VAL 03:10:00
36. POLLICINI Silvia VAL 03:10:00
37. RIABCHENKO Tetyana NUKR 03:11:00
38. HOCHMANN Lucie TDP 03:11:00
39. KLIMOVA Diana NRUS 03:11:00
40. MERINO CORTAZAR Eider 03:11:00
41. COVRIG Ana SBT 03:11:00
42. VAN NECK Melissa TDP 03:12:00
43. VETTORELLO Giorgia 03:12:00
44. SHARGA Olena NUKR 03:12:00
45. TREVISI Anna ALE 03:12:00
46. KIRALY Monika MIC 03:12:00
46. SADLECKA Magdalena 03:12:00
48. SEMENOVA Irina NUKR 03:13:00
49. SANTESTEBAN GONZALEZ Ane ALE 03:13:00
50. CHRISTMAS Dani BDM 03:13:00
51. POTOKINA Anna SER 03:13:00
52. CETKOVSKA Ema TDP 03:14:00
53. HARVEY Mikayla ILU 03:14:00
54. ROSSATO Beatrice TOP 03:14:00
55. STUDENIKINA Natalia NRUS 03:14:00
56. LELEIVYTE Rasa VAI 03:14:00
57. KULYNYCH Olha NUKR 03:15:00
58. VYSOTSKA Yevgenia MIC 03:15:00
59. NEUMANOVA Tereza TDP 03:15:00
60. GONZALEZ BLANCO Lucia BDM 03:15:00
60. ALONSO DOMINGUEZ Sandra BDM 03:15:00
62. QUAGLIOTTO Nadia TOP 03:15:00
63. COLBORNE Henrietta BDM 03:16:00
64. GONCHAROVA Alexandra NRUS 03:16:00
65. NERLO Aurela 03:16:00
66. PERINOVIC Maja TOP 03:16:00
67. IVANIUK Maryna NUKR 03:16:00
68. SAIFUTDINOVA Natalya ASA 03:16:00
69. SAGAN Anna 03:16:00
70. CIPRIANI Carmela CZF 03:17:00
71. PERINI Chiara TOP 03:17:00
72. CARBONARI Anastasia 03:17:00
72. FRANCHI Elena CZF 03:17:00
74. HAGIWARA Mayuko ALE 03:17:00
75. DA RUI Miriana 03:17:00
76. ZANETTI Emanuela 03:17:00
77. CANVELLI Vania TOP 03:18:00
78. MARTINEZ BONAFE Cristina BDM 03:19:00
79. BALDUCCI Michela VAI 03:19:00
80. ISKAKOVA Amiliya ASA 03:19:00
81. PALADIN Asja VAL 03:19:00
82. GEPPI Leonora MIC 03:20:00
83. KOHOUTKOVA Katerina TDP 03:20:00
84. NESTI Nicole VAI 03:20:00
85. KARASIEWICZ Karolina 03:20:00
86. LEONARDI Elena TOP 03:20:00
87. KUMIEGA Karolina 03:20:00
88. TOFFANIN Martina 03:20:00
89. BORTOLOTTI Simona ETCC 03:20:00
90. RYSZ Kaja 03:20:00
91. MAGNETTO ALLIETTA Daniela CZF 03:20:00
92. BULLERI Alessia VAI 03:21:00
93. ELBUSTO ARTEAGA Ainara BDM 03:21:00
94. MAGRI Silvia 03:22:00
95. SALTON BASEI Marzia CZF 03:22:00
96. GOROSTIZA ULLOA Aroa BDM 03:22:00
97. ěSTERBY Fie ETCC 03:22:00
98. DEBESAI Mossana SER 03:22:00
99. SOWA Karolina 03:23:00
100. ROBB Lisa ESTU 03:23:00
101. MICHIELETTO Giovanna 03:23:00
102. MALKOVA Daria NRUS 03:23:00
103. CEOLONI Anna MIC 03:23:00
104. CASASOLA Sara SER 03:24:00
104. KASHIKI Shoko ILU 03:24:00
106. ANDERSON Grace ILU 03:24:00
107. CHIRKOVA Sofia NRUS 03:24:00
108. MORENO CANCHON Blanca Liliana ASA 03:24:00
109. MEUCCI Claudia CZF 03:25:00
110. HESS Jana ESTU 03:25:00
111. FEDER Lea ESTU 03:25:00
112. SANAKBAYEVA Zhanerke NKAZ 03:25:00
113. SULTANOVA Rinata NKAZ 03:25:00
114. STEPANOVA Daria NRUS 03:25:00
115. DALLA VALLE Elisa MIC 03:26:00
116. DE RANIERI Lisa VAI 03:26:00
117. SUAREZ CHASCO Paula 03:26:00
118. COSENTINO Caris 03:26:00
119. BARBIERI Sofia ETCC 03:26:00
120. CATTERICK Georgia ILU 03:26:00
121. FRAIEGARI Giorgia 03:26:00
122. LORKOWSKA Patrycja 03:27:00
123. MYRXINA Veronika NKAZ 03:27:00
124. CILENTI Sofia CZF 03:27:00
125. MILLARD Lexie ILU 03:28:00
126. WOLL Maria ESTU 03:29:00
127. SESSI Arianna ETCC 03:29:00
128. SONZOGNI Manuela SBT 03:29:00
129. FOLLONI Silvia ETCC 03:30:00
130. GENELEVA Tatyana NKAZ 03:30:00
131. PASTERNAK Viktoriya NKAZ 03:30:00
132. WERNER Luisa Sophie ESTU 03:33:00
133. SANZ Ainara 03:34:00
134. DAL MAGRO Alessia MIC 03:34:00
135. NOVIKOVA Olena SER 03:37:00
136. CAFERRI Roberta 03:37:00
137. REATI Vittoria 03:38:00
138. FERNANDES SILVA Clemilda CZF 03:38:00
139. MUNOZ PEREZ Mireia 03:40:00
140. BARBIERI Isotta ETCC 03:49:00









--- advertisement ---