Language: English | Nederlands | Franšais | Italiano | Espa˝ol
Login / Subscribe   
Lotto Belgium Tour 2018 (2.1)
(Lotto-Decca Tour)
Belgium  /  4 September - 7 September

(348.7 Km)
Winner: LIPPERT Liane

2017    
2019


Winners of the Race




Last Winners







Stage 2 > Herselt - Herselt
6 September / 109.90 kilometer
Stagewinner:02:48:39 KOREVAAR Jeanne
Race leader:05:53:53 KOPECKY Lotte

Description
Result

Classification
Stage results
1. KOREVAAR Jeanne WAD 02:48:39
2. FAHLIN Emilia WHT 00:00:00
3. KOPECKY Lotte LSL 00:00:00
4. KOSTER Anouska Helena WAD 00:00:00
5. HANNES Kaat EFLF 00:00:00
6. JEULAND Pascale DVE 00:00:01
7. BIANNIC Aude MOV 00:00:01
8. GONZALEZ BLANCO Alicia MOV 00:00:01
9. RYAN Kendall TIB 00:00:01
10. LIPPERT Liane NGER 00:00:01
11. JASINSKA Malgorzta MOV 00:00:01
12. JACKSON Alison TIB 00:00:01
13. MARTINS Maria SWP 00:00:01
14. MARKUS Riejanne WAD 00:00:01
15. VANDENBULCKE Jesse EKRE 00:00:01
16. KOOL Charlotte EJVA 00:00:01
17. INGELBRECHT Sarah DVE 00:00:01
18. BAKKER Minke ERES 00:00:01
19. GASS Daniela EAWC 00:00:01
20. SCHWEINBERGER Kathrin HCT 00:00:01
21. DEMEY Valerie LSL 00:00:01
22. VAN HAAFTEN Kristie ERES 00:00:01
23. MARKUS Kelly DVE 00:00:01
24. DOM Annelies LSL 00:00:01
25. VAN VELZEN Bryony DVE 00:00:01
26. TEUTENBERG Lea Lin WNT 00:00:01
27. LETH Julie WHT 00:00:01
28. VAN DE VELDE Julie LSL 00:00:01
29. WATERREUS Kylie EJVA 00:00:01
30. OYARBIDE JIMENEZ Lourdes MOV 00:00:01
31. VAN DEN STEEN Kelly LSL 00:00:01
32. MEERTENS Lone EKRE 00:00:01
33. WEISS Sandra ERCT 00:00:01
34. THORVIK OLSEN Caroline EFLF 00:00:01
35. STEWART Macey WHT 00:00:01
36. BRAAM Danique EJVA 00:00:01
37. VAN HOUTUM Celine EFLF 00:00:01
38. DELBAERE Fien EAWC 00:00:01
39. GARNER Lucy WHT 00:00:01
40. SUESSEMILCH Laura NGER 00:00:01
41. VAN DE REE Monique WAD 00:00:01
42. GAFINOVITZ Rotem WAD 00:00:01
43. DE BOER Sophie PHV 00:00:01
44. VAN DER SANDE Elise EKRE 00:00:01
45. SZABO Zsofia HCT 00:00:01
46. EICHER-VOUETS Marcia ERCT 00:00:01
47. PEETOOM Kristen EFLF 00:00:01
48. RIJKES Sarah EXP 00:00:01
49. TERUEL RIBES Alba MOV 00:00:01
50. SOET Aafke WNT 00:00:01
51. HOEKSMA Ilona PHV 00:00:01
52. RAVNDAL Birgitte EKRE 00:00:01
53. PILOTE-FORTIN Gabrielle WNT 00:00:01
54. BARBIERI Rachele WHT 00:00:01
55. COBB Alice TIB 00:00:01
56. TORTOLINA Gaia EEQU 00:00:01
57. DEBBOUDT Lensy EKRE 00:00:01
58. UTVIK Emelie R°e NNOR 00:00:01
59. DRUYTS Jessy EXP 00:00:01
60. VAN REGENMORTEL Laura ERES 00:00:01
61. RODRIGUEZ REVERT Sofia SWP 00:00:01
62. FERON Senna EFLF 00:00:01
63. MUSTONEN LICHAN Sara EXP 00:00:01
64. VERSCHELDEN Nathalie EFLF 00:00:01
65. SPOOR Winanda WNT 00:00:01
66. GRINCZER Natalie WNT 00:00:01
67. HUITVELDT Josefine EAWC 00:00:01
68. HAMMES Kathrin NGER 00:00:01
69. FISHMAN Roni EEQU 00:00:01
70. GULLIKSEN Line Marie NNOR 00:00:01
71. VAN WITZENBURG Marieke HCT 00:00:01
72. GRÍNDAHL Antonia EICT 00:00:01
73. STIENEN Jutta ERCT 00:00:01
74. MARTIN MARTIN Sara SWP 00:00:01
75. ADRIAN Vera ERCT 00:00:01
76. CASAS CODINA Julia SWP 00:00:01
77. DOCX Mieke DVE 00:00:01
78. VANHOUTTE Fenna LSL 00:00:01
79. MARI╦N Lynn ESPM 00:00:17
80. VAN TEESELING Bente EJVA 00:00:17
81. FLATAAS Marie EEQU 00:00:17
82. KUIJPERS Evy EJVA 00:00:17
83. PANCHAUD Georgina 00:00:20
84. VAINIONP── Laura HCT 00:00:20
85. BEEKHUIS Teuntje PHV 00:00:20
86. WIGHTMAN Kate EICT 00:00:20
87. ERATH Tanja NGER 00:00:20
88. GARNER Grace WHT 00:00:20
89. GEOGHEGAN Michelle EAWC 00:00:20
90. COCKCROFT Emma 00:00:20
91. PEREKITKO Karolina ESPM 00:00:20
92. UITERWIJK WINKEL Meike PHV 00:00:20
93. SCANDOLARA Valentina TIB 00:00:20
94. TRIAS JORDAN Ariadna SWP 00:00:20
95. KOHLMEYER Kim Johanna EAWC 00:00:26
96. DE BAAT Kim DVE 00:00:26
97. WORNER Lisa ERES 00:00:26
98. ROOIJAKKERS Pauliena WAD 00:00:26
99. ROES Maxime ESPM 00:00:26
100. CLAUS Marjon ESPM 00:00:26
101. LANE Crystal EICT 00:00:26
102. HERMANS Anka EEQU 00:00:26
103. DEBBOUDT Evelien EKRE 00:00:26
104. TROCH Tiana EAWC 00:00:26
105. BLANCO CALBET Iurani SWP 00:00:26
106. BADEGRUBER Anna WNT 00:00:33
107. REDDY Natasha 00:00:33
108. WEISS Martina ERCT 00:00:36
109. SCHWEINBERGER Christina HCT 00:01:32
110. RODRIGUEZ SANCHEZ Gloria MOV 00:02:49

12 Abandoned
85. GINS Tara HCT DNF
131. SAMSING Hedda Skogesal NNOR DNF
135. JOHANSEN Hedda NNOR DNF
136. BRATTEKLEIV Ingvild NNOR DNF
163. STONE Isabella EICT DNF
166. D'HONT Silke EICT DNF
183. TEN HARTOG Sarah EEQU DNF
184. BAELE Eveline EEQU DNF
214. MEISTROK Maaike ERES DNF
215. DE GRAAF Marieke ERES DNF
226. ANDRES Michelle ERCT DNF
233. TAYLOR Bethany DNF








--- advertisement ---