Language: English | Nederlands | Franšais | Italiano | Espa˝ol
Login / Subscribe   
Lotto Belgium Tour 2018 (2.1)
(Lotto-Decca Tour)
Belgium  /  4 September - 7 September

(348.7 Km)
Winner: LIPPERT Liane

2017    


Winners of the Race




Last Winners







Stage 1 > Moorslede - Dadizele
5 September / 119.30 kilometer
Stagewinner:03:00:33 KOPECKY Lotte
Race leader:03:05:18 KOPECKY Lotte

Description
Result

Classification
Stage results
1. KOPECKY Lotte LSL 03:00:33
2. VAN DE REE Monique WAD 00:00:00
3. FAHLIN Emilia WHT 00:00:00
4. HANNES Kaat EFLF 00:00:00
5. JACKSON Alison TIB 00:00:00
6. JEULAND Pascale DVE 00:00:00
7. KOSTER Anouska Helena WAD 00:00:00
8. MARTINS Maria SWP 00:00:00
9. HOEKSMA Ilona PHV 00:00:00
10. BIANNIC Aude MOV 00:00:00
11. GASS Daniela EAWC 00:00:00
12. RYAN Kendall TIB 00:00:00
13. LIPPERT Liane NGER 00:00:00
14. STEWART Macey WHT 00:00:00
15. DELBAERE Fien EAWC 00:00:00
16. MARKUS Kelly DVE 00:00:00
17. KOOL Charlotte EJVA 00:00:00
18. TEUTENBERG Lea Lin WNT 00:00:00
19. KUIJPERS Evy EJVA 00:00:00
20. JASINSKA Malgorzta MOV 00:00:00
21. VAN VELZEN Bryony DVE 00:00:00
22. WATERREUS Kylie EJVA 00:00:00
23. GARNER Lucy WHT 00:00:00
24. MUSTONEN LICHAN Sara EXP 00:00:00
25. BAKKER Minke ERES 00:00:00
26. RAVNDAL Birgitte EKRE 00:00:00
27. WEISS Sandra ERCT 00:00:00
28. GONZALEZ BLANCO Alicia MOV 00:00:00
29. MARKUS Riejanne WAD 00:00:00
30. COBB Alice TIB 00:00:00
31. SCHWEINBERGER Kathrin HCT 00:00:00
32. TERUEL RIBES Alba MOV 00:00:00
33. GRINCZER Natalie WNT 00:00:00
34. KOREVAAR Jeanne WAD 00:00:00
35. RIJKES Sarah EXP 00:00:00
36. SCHWEINBERGER Christina HCT 00:00:00
37. DOM Annelies LSL 00:00:00
38. VAN HOUTUM Celine EFLF 00:00:00
39. VAN HAAFTEN Kristie ERES 00:00:00
40. VAN DER SANDE Elise EKRE 00:00:00
41. VAN REGENMORTEL Laura ERES 00:00:00
42. OYARBIDE JIMENEZ Lourdes MOV 00:00:00
43. MEERTENS Lone EKRE 00:00:00
44. EICHER-VOUETS Marcia ERCT 00:00:00
45. FERON Senna EFLF 00:00:00
46. UITERWIJK WINKEL Meike PHV 00:00:00
47. VERSCHELDEN Nathalie EFLF 00:00:00
48. SZABO Zsofia HCT 00:00:00
49. DEMEY Valerie LSL 00:00:00
50. GAFINOVITZ Rotem WAD 00:00:00
51. DRUYTS Jessy EXP 00:00:00
52. GRÍNDAHL Antonia EICT 00:00:00
53. PILOTE-FORTIN Gabrielle WNT 00:00:00
54. THORVIK OLSEN Caroline EFLF 00:00:00
55. TORTOLINA Gaia EEQU 00:00:00
56. RODRIGUEZ REVERT Sofia SWP 00:00:00
57. BLANCO CALBET Iurani SWP 00:00:00
58. VANDENBULCKE Jesse EKRE 00:00:00
59. MARTIN MARTIN Sara SWP 00:00:00
60. SUESSEMILCH Laura NGER 00:00:00
61. VAN DEN STEEN Kelly LSL 00:00:00
62. ADRIAN Vera ERCT 00:00:00
63. VAN WITZENBURG Marieke HCT 00:00:00
64. UTVIK Emelie R°e NNOR 00:00:00
65. LETH Julie WHT 00:00:00
66. CASAS CODINA Julia SWP 00:00:00
67. WORNER Lisa ERES 00:00:00
68. FLATAAS Marie EEQU 00:00:00
69. HUITVELDT Josefine EAWC 00:00:00
70. DEBBOUDT Lensy EKRE 00:00:00
71. GINS Tara HCT 00:00:00
72. STIENEN Jutta ERCT 00:00:00
73. BARBIERI Rachele WHT 00:00:00
74. FISHMAN Roni EEQU 00:00:00
75. PEETOOM Kristen EFLF 00:00:00
76. VAN DE VELDE Julie LSL 00:00:00
77. GARNER Grace WHT 00:00:00
78. DE BOER Sophie PHV 00:00:00
79. HAMMES Kathrin NGER 00:00:00
80. SOET Aafke WNT 00:00:00
81. BRAAM Danique EJVA 00:00:00
82. PEREKITKO Karolina ESPM 00:00:00
83. VANHOUTTE Fenna LSL 00:00:00
84. GULLIKSEN Line Marie NNOR 00:00:00
85. SPOOR Winanda WNT 00:00:00
86. VAN TEESELING Bente EJVA 00:00:00
87. VAINIONP── Laura HCT 00:00:00
88. ROOIJAKKERS Pauliena WAD 00:00:00
89. DE BAAT Kim DVE 00:00:00
90. WIGHTMAN Kate EICT 00:00:16
91. COCKCROFT Emma 00:00:16
92. DEBBOUDT Evelien EKRE 00:00:21
93. GEOGHEGAN Michelle EAWC 00:00:21
94. ERATH Tanja NGER 00:00:28
95. LANE Crystal EICT 00:00:28
96. PANCHAUD Georgina 00:00:28
97. SCANDOLARA Valentina TIB 00:00:28
98. TROCH Tiana EAWC 00:00:28
99. CLAUS Marjon ESPM 00:00:28
100. INGELBRECHT Sarah DVE 00:00:28
101. JOHANSEN Hedda NNOR 00:00:46
102. KOHLMEYER Kim Johanna EAWC 00:00:46
103. BRATTEKLEIV Ingvild NNOR 00:00:46
104. HERMANS Anka EEQU 00:00:58
105. DOCX Mieke DVE 00:01:10
106. ANDRES Michelle ERCT 00:01:17
107. BEEKHUIS Teuntje PHV 00:04:18
108. TEN HARTOG Sarah EEQU 00:04:18
109. MARI╦N Lynn ESPM 00:04:18
110. WEISS Martina ERCT 00:04:18
111. ROES Maxime ESPM 00:04:18
112. TRIAS JORDAN Ariadna SWP 00:04:18
113. RODRIGUEZ SANCHEZ Gloria MOV 00:04:18
114. REDDY Natasha 00:05:59
115. BADEGRUBER Anna WNT 00:05:59
116. BAELE Eveline EEQU 00:13:09
117. DE GRAAF Marieke ERES 00:13:09
118. STONE Isabella EICT 00:13:09
119. MEISTROK Maaike ERES 00:13:29
120. D'HONT Silke EICT 00:13:42
121. TAYLOR Bethany 00:14:11
122. SAMSING Hedda Skogesal NNOR 00:16:31

5 Abandoned
51. DE RUITER Anne PHV DNF
101. ERAUD SÚverine EXP DNF
102. SKALNIAK Agnieszka EXP DNF
164. NIGUL Mathilde EICT DNF
234. SHEEHAN Alexandra DNF









--- advertisement ---