Language: English | Nederlands | Franšais | Italiano | Espa˝ol
Login / Subscribe   
World Road Championship (WE) 2018 (CM)
Austria  /  29 September

Edition: 58 (156.2 Km)
Winner: VAN DER BREGGEN Anna

2017    


Videos (1)
Winners of the Race


Last Winners







29 September / 150.60 kilometer / Start: 12:00 / Finish: 17:00
Stagewinner:04:11:04 VAN DER BREGGEN Anna
Parcours:Mountain stage   /   Flat arrival

Description
Result
Video
Stage results
1. VAN DER BREGGEN Anna NNED 04:11:04
2. SPRATT Amanda NAUS 00:03:42
3. GUDERZO Tatiana NITA 00:05:26
4. FAHLIN Emilia NSWE 00:06:13
5. JASINSKA Malgorzta NPOL 00:06:13
6. CANUEL Karol-Ann NCAN 00:06:17
7. VAN VLEUTEN Annemiek NNED 00:07:05
8. PIETERS Amy NNED 00:07:05
9. BRAND Lucinda NNED 00:07:17
10. WINDER Ruth NUSA 00:07:17
11. LELEIVYTE Rasa NLTU 00:07:17
12. NIEWIADOMA Katarzyna NPOL 00:07:17
13. LONGO BORGHINI Elisa NITA 00:07:17
14. POIDEVIN Sara NCAN 00:07:17
15. CHURSINA Anastasia NRUS 00:07:17
16. GUARNIER Megan NUSA 00:07:17
17. MOOLMAN - PASIO Ashleigh NRSA 00:07:17
18. KOPPENBURG Clara NGER 00:07:17
19. GARCIA Margarita Victoria NESP 00:07:17
20. MAGNALDI Erica NITA 00:07:17

68 Abandoned
10. CECCHINI Elena NITA DNF
19. RYAN Alexis NUSA DNF
20. THOMAS Leah NUSA DNF
21. WILES Tayler NUSA DNF
25. CROMWELL Tiffany NAUS DNF
28. ROY Sarah NAUS DNF
30. BECKER Charlotte NGER DNF
31. BRENNAUER Lisa NGER DNF
32. HAMMES Kathrin NGER DNF
35. RIFFEL Christa NGER DNF
36. WORRACK Trixi NGER DNF
38. DEMEY Valerie NBEL DNF
39. HANNES Kaat NBEL DNF
44. LACH Marta NPOL DNF
45. NERLO Aurela NPOL DNF
48. WILKOS Katarzyna NPOL DNF
50. OWEN ElnÚ NRSA DNF
51. BIANNIC Aude NFRA DNF
53. DREVILLE Annabelle NFRA DNF
54. DUVAL EugÚnie NFRA DNF
61. MAINE Katherine NCAN DNF
64. GONZALEZ BLANCO Alicia NESP DNF
66. MARTINEZ BONAFE Cristina NESP DNF
71. NORSGAARD JORGENSEN Emma NDEN DNF
74. MATHIESEN Pernille NDEN DNF
77. COBB Alice NGBR DNF
78. HENDERSON Anna NGBR DNF
81. PRADERA BERNAL Jeidy NCUB DNF
84. HARVEY Mikayla NNZL DNF
90. DOBRYNINA Kseniia NRUS DNF
94. POTOKINA Anna NRUS DNF
95. FABER Claire NLUX DNF
96. HARSCH Anne-Sophie NLUX DNF
99. PENTON Sara NSWE DNF
100. LEPISTÍ Lotta NFIN DNF
101. PUSKALA Viivi NFIN DNF
102. AALERUD Katrine NNOR DNF
103. ANDERSEN Susanne NNOR DNF
105. HEINE Vita NNOR DNF
107. KANEKO Hiromi NJPN DNF
108. KARAMI Miyoko NJPN DNF
110. DEBESAY Mosana NERI DNF
113. SANABRIA SANCHEZ Ana Cristina NCOL DNF
114. NGUYEN Thi That NVIE DNF
116. RIABCHENKO Tetyana NUKR DNF
119. PU Yi Xian NCHN DNF
120. GEBRU Eyeru Tesfoam NETH DNF
121. LEUNG Hoi Wah NHKG DNF
122. LEUNG Wing Yee NHKG DNF
124. RITTER Martina NAUT DNF
126. KORVASOV┴ Tereza NCZE DNF
127. COELHO FERREIRA Camila NBRA DNF
128. FERNANDES SILVA Clemilda NBRA DNF
130. HANSELMANN Nicole NSUI DNF
132. CHRISTOFOROU Antri NCYP DNF
133. GAFINOVITZ Rotem NISR DNF
135. ERIC Jelena NSRB DNF
136. ISKAKOVA Amiliya NKAZ DNF
137. POTAPOVA Faina NKAZ DNF
139. PERINOVIC Maja NCRO DNF
141. SHARPE Alice NIRE DNF
142. FASOI Varvara NGRE DNF
143. KIRALY Monika NHUN DNF
144. COVRIG Ana NROU DNF
145. JASEKOVA Tatiana NSVK DNF
146. MEDVEDOVA Tereza NSVK DNF
147. CAMPBELL Teniel NTTO DNF
149. BAKU Rudina NALB DNF








--- advertisement ---