Language: English | Nederlands | Français | Italiano | Español
Login / Subscribe   
Boels Ladies Tour 2018 (2.WWT)
Netherlands  /  28 August - 2 September

Edition: 21 (575.3 Km)
Winner: VAN VLEUTEN Annemiek

2017    
2019



Videos (6)
Winners of the Race
1 Fans




Last Winners







Stage 4 > Sittard - Sittard
1 September / 159.60 kilometer
Stagewinner:04:10:24 BLAAK Chantal
Race leader:14:10:54 VAN VLEUTEN Annemiek

Description
Result

Classification
Video
Stage results
1. BLAAK Chantal DLT 04:10:24
2. BRONZINI Giorgia CPC 00:00:46
3. BRAND Lucinda SUN 00:00:46
4. KOPECKY Lotte LSL 00:00:46
5. BASTIANELLI Marta ALE 00:00:46
6. CONFALONIERI Maria Giulia VAL 00:00:46
7. KOREVAAR Jeanne WAD 00:00:46
8. BRENNAUER Lisa WHT 00:00:46
9. SIERRA CAÑADILLA Arlenis ASA 00:00:46
10. GUARISCHI Barbara TVC 00:00:46
11. KOSTER Anouska Helena WAD 00:00:46
12. CECCHINI Elena CSR 00:00:46
13. SWINKELS Karlijn ALE 00:00:46
14. VAN DIJK Ellen SUN 00:00:46
15. LONGO BORGHINI Elisa WHT 00:00:46
16. NILSSON Hanna BTC 00:00:46
17. PIETERS Amy DLT 00:00:46
18. KITCHEN Lauren FDJ 00:00:46
19. MACKAIJ Floortje SUN 00:00:46
20. BUJAK Eugenia BTC 00:00:46
21. VAN VLEUTEN Annemiek MTS 00:00:46
22. HOSKING Chloe ALE 00:00:46
23. DE GAST Belle PHV 00:00:46
24. DUVAL Eugénie FDJ 00:00:46
25. WILLIAMS Lily NUSA 00:00:46
26. GUARNIER Megan DLT 00:00:46
27. BUYSMAN Nina PHV 00:00:46
28. CAVALLI Marta VAL 00:00:46
29. KIRCHMANN Leah SUN 00:00:46
30. BERTIZZOLO Sofia ASA 00:00:46
31. CORDON-RAGOT Audrey WHT 00:00:46
32. PIRRONE Elena ASA 00:00:46
33. VAN DER BREGGEN Anna DLT 00:00:46
34. MARKUS Riejanne WAD 00:00:46
35. THOMAS Leah NUSA 00:00:46
36. BECKER Charlotte HPU 00:00:46
37. PENTON Sara TVC 00:00:46
38. RATTO Rossella CPC 00:00:46
39. BATAGELJ Polona BTC 00:00:46
40. DIDERIKSEN Amalie DLT 00:00:46
41. BRAVARD Charlotte FDJ 00:00:46
42. WILES Tayler NUSA 00:00:46
43. DREVILLE Annabelle LSL 00:00:46
44. VAN GOGH Natalie PHV 00:00:46
45. KNETEMANN Roxane ALE 00:00:46
46. SPRATT Amanda MTS 00:00:46
47. SLIK Rozanne FDJ 00:00:46
48. YONAMINE Eri WHT 00:00:58
49. TAGLIAFERRO Marta CPC 00:00:58
50. BARNES Hannah CSR 00:01:21
51. FOURNIER Roxane FDJ 00:02:06
52. MATHIESEN Pernille SUN 00:02:18
53. ENSING Janneke ALE 00:02:50
54. IAKOVENKO Anastasia BTC 00:03:03
55. ERIC Jelena CPC 00:05:21
56. WIEBES Lorena PHV 00:06:56
57. BRAAM Danique NNED 00:06:56
58. VAN VEEN Esther PHV 00:06:56
59. GAFINOVITZ Rotem WAD 00:06:56
60. ZIGART Urska BTC 00:06:56
61. FRAPPORTI Simona HPU 00:06:56
62. POLLICINI Silvia VAL 00:06:56
63. MUCCIOLI Dalia VAL 00:06:56
64. RIFFEL Christa CSR 00:06:56
65. SOLVANG Julie Meyer HPU 00:06:56
66. ADEGEEST Loes NNED 00:06:56
67. TENNIGLO Moniek FDJ 00:06:56
68. KLEIN Lisa CSR 00:06:56
69. FRANZ Heidi NUSA 00:06:56
70. WORRACK Trixi CSR 00:06:56
71. ANDERSEN Susanne HPU 00:06:56
72. BARNES Alice CSR 00:06:56
73. KRÖGER Mieke TVC 00:06:56
74. SHAPIRA Omer CPC 00:06:56

12 Abandoned
2. D'HOORE Jolien MTS DNF
4. ELVIN Gracie MTS DNF
6. WILLIAMS Georgia MTS DNF
54. ROOIJAKKERS Pauliena WAD DNF
55. KASTELIJN Yara WAD DNS
116. SAIFUTDINOVA Natalya ASA DNS
122. MALLING SIGGAARD Christina TVC DNF
131. BALSAMO Elisa VAL DNS
134. SANGUINETI Ilaria VAL DNF
141. VAN 'T GELOOF Marjolein LSL DNF
162. MEIJER Rixt NNED DNF
174. CLYNE Margot NUSA DNF








--- advertisement ---