Language: English | Nederlands | Français | Italiano | Español
Login / Subscribe   
Boels Ladies Tour 2018 (2.WWT)
Netherlands  /  28 August - 2 September

Edition: 21 (575.3 Km)
Winner: VAN VLEUTEN Annemiek

2017    
2019



Videos (6)
Winners of the Race
1 Fans




Last Winners







Stage 3 > Stramproy - Weert
31 August / 132.60 kilometer
Stage results
1. DIDERIKSEN Amalie DLT 03:28:04
2. BRAND Lucinda SUN 00:00:00
3. WIEBES Lorena PHV 00:00:00
4. GUARISCHI Barbara TVC 00:00:00
5. KOPECKY Lotte LSL 00:00:00
6. BRONZINI Giorgia CPC 00:00:00
7. CORDON-RAGOT Audrey WHT 00:00:00
8. CONFALONIERI Maria Giulia VAL 00:00:02
9. ANDERSEN Susanne HPU 00:00:02
10. SIERRA CAÑADILLA Arlenis ASA 00:00:02
11. BASTIANELLI Marta ALE 00:00:02
12. VAN DIJK Ellen SUN 00:00:02
13. KIRCHMANN Leah SUN 00:00:02
14. D'HOORE Jolien MTS 00:00:02
15. KOSTER Anouska Helena WAD 00:00:02
16. VAN VLEUTEN Annemiek MTS 00:00:02
17. CAVALLI Marta VAL 00:00:02
18. LONGO BORGHINI Elisa WHT 00:00:02
19. KOREVAAR Jeanne WAD 00:00:02
20. SWINKELS Karlijn ALE 00:00:02
21. MACKAIJ Floortje SUN 00:00:02
22. SLIK Rozanne FDJ 00:00:02
23. BUJAK Eugenia BTC 00:00:02
24. DUVAL Eugénie FDJ 00:00:02
25. KITCHEN Lauren FDJ 00:00:02
26. WILLIAMS Lily NUSA 00:00:02
27. NILSSON Hanna BTC 00:00:02
28. PENTON Sara TVC 00:00:02
29. TENNIGLO Moniek FDJ 00:00:02
30. KASTELIJN Yara WAD 00:00:02
31. HOSKING Chloe ALE 00:00:02
32. TAGLIAFERRO Marta CPC 00:00:02
33. BRAAM Danique NNED 00:00:02
34. CECCHINI Elena CSR 00:00:02
35. VAN DER BREGGEN Anna DLT 00:00:02
36. THOMAS Leah NUSA 00:00:02
37. BATAGELJ Polona BTC 00:00:02
38. PIETERS Amy DLT 00:00:02
39. MARKUS Riejanne WAD 00:00:02
40. IAKOVENKO Anastasia BTC 00:00:02
41. FRAPPORTI Simona HPU 00:00:02
42. BLAAK Chantal DLT 00:00:02
43. KNETEMANN Roxane ALE 00:00:02
44. BERTIZZOLO Sofia ASA 00:00:02
45. PIRRONE Elena ASA 00:00:02
46. RATTO Rossella CPC 00:00:02
47. GUARNIER Megan DLT 00:00:02
48. SPRATT Amanda MTS 00:00:02
49. KRÖGER Mieke TVC 00:00:02
50. BRENNAUER Lisa WHT 00:00:02
51. WILES Tayler NUSA 00:00:02
52. BECKER Charlotte HPU 00:00:02
53. MALLING SIGGAARD Christina TVC 00:00:02
54. BUYSMAN Nina PHV 00:00:02
55. VAN VEEN Esther PHV 00:00:02
56. BRAVARD Charlotte FDJ 00:00:02
57. KLEIN Lisa CSR 00:00:02
58. GAFINOVITZ Rotem WAD 00:00:02
59. MUCCIOLI Dalia VAL 00:00:02
60. POLLICINI Silvia VAL 00:00:02
61. DREVILLE Annabelle LSL 00:00:02
62. ERIC Jelena CPC 00:00:02
63. MATHIESEN Pernille SUN 00:00:02
64. ENSING Janneke ALE 00:00:02
65. SANGUINETI Ilaria VAL 00:00:02
66. BALSAMO Elisa VAL 00:00:02
67. VAN 'T GELOOF Marjolein LSL 00:00:48
68. ELVIN Gracie MTS 00:00:50
69. VAN GOGH Natalie PHV 00:00:52
70. DE GAST Belle PHV 00:01:06
71. BARNES Hannah CSR 00:02:03
72. BARNES Alice CSR 00:02:03
73. WORRACK Trixi CSR 00:02:03
74. SAIFUTDINOVA Natalya ASA 00:02:10
75. ZIGART Urska BTC 00:02:10
76. RIFFEL Christa CSR 00:02:10
77. SOLVANG Julie Meyer HPU 00:02:10
78. MEIJER Rixt NNED 00:02:10
79. FRANZ Heidi NUSA 00:02:12
80. YONAMINE Eri WHT 00:02:12
81. SHAPIRA Omer CPC 00:02:12
82. ADEGEEST Loes NNED 00:02:12
83. ROOIJAKKERS Pauliena WAD 00:02:12
84. CLYNE Margot NUSA 00:04:37
85. FOURNIER Roxane FDJ 00:04:37
86. WILLIAMS Georgia MTS 00:04:37








--- advertisement ---