Language: English | Nederlands | Français | Italiano | Español
Login / Subscribe   
Boels Ladies Tour 2018 (2.WWT)
Netherlands  /  28 August - 2 September

Edition: 21 (575.3 Km)
Winner: VAN VLEUTEN Annemiek

2017    



Videos (6)
Winners of the Race
1 Fans




Last Winners







Stage 2 > Gennep - Gennep
30 August / 126.30 kilometer
Stage results
1. DIDERIKSEN Amalie DLT 02:58:57
2. WIEBES Lorena PHV 00:00:00
3. D'HOORE Jolien MTS 00:00:00
4. CONFALONIERI Maria Giulia VAL 00:00:00
5. PIETERS Amy DLT 00:00:00
6. BASTIANELLI Marta ALE 00:00:00
7. KOPECKY Lotte LSL 00:00:00
8. KRÖGER Mieke TVC 00:00:00
9. VAN VLEUTEN Annemiek MTS 00:00:00
10. MALLING SIGGAARD Christina TVC 00:00:00
11. CECCHINI Elena CSR 00:00:00
12. BRENNAUER Lisa WHT 00:00:00
13. BRONZINI Giorgia CPC 00:00:00
14. SIERRA CAÑADILLA Arlenis ASA 00:00:00
15. BRAND Lucinda SUN 00:00:00
16. KOREVAAR Jeanne WAD 00:00:00
17. VAN DIJK Ellen SUN 00:00:00
18. CORDON-RAGOT Audrey WHT 00:00:00
19. BUJAK Eugenia BTC 00:00:00
20. ANDERSEN Susanne HPU 00:00:00
21. ERIC Jelena CPC 00:00:00
22. TAGLIAFERRO Marta CPC 00:00:00
23. MARKUS Riejanne WAD 00:00:00
24. CAVALLI Marta VAL 00:00:00
25. TENNIGLO Moniek FDJ 00:00:00
26. VAN 'T GELOOF Marjolein LSL 00:00:00
27. DUVAL Eugénie FDJ 00:00:00
28. PENTON Sara TVC 00:00:00
29. KIRCHMANN Leah SUN 00:00:00
30. SPRATT Amanda MTS 00:00:00
31. WILLIAMS Lily NUSA 00:00:00
32. KOSTER Anouska Helena WAD 00:00:00
33. VAN GOGH Natalie PHV 00:00:00
34. IAKOVENKO Anastasia BTC 00:00:00
35. LONGO BORGHINI Elisa WHT 00:00:00
36. DE GAST Belle PHV 00:00:00
37. THOMAS Leah NUSA 00:00:00
38. SLIK Rozanne FDJ 00:00:00
39. PIRRONE Elena ASA 00:00:00
40. BALSAMO Elisa VAL 00:00:00
41. BRAAM Danique NNED 00:00:00
42. DREVILLE Annabelle LSL 00:00:00
43. BERTIZZOLO Sofia ASA 00:00:00
44. KLEIN Lisa CSR 00:00:00
45. KASTELIJN Yara WAD 00:00:00
46. VAN DER BREGGEN Anna DLT 00:00:00
47. BARNES Alice CSR 00:00:00
48. BLAAK Chantal DLT 00:00:00
49. NILSSON Hanna BTC 00:00:00
50. BATAGELJ Polona BTC 00:00:00
51. MUCCIOLI Dalia VAL 00:00:00
52. SANGUINETI Ilaria VAL 00:00:00
53. GAFINOVITZ Rotem WAD 00:00:00
54. GUARNIER Megan DLT 00:00:00
55. ENSING Janneke ALE 00:00:00
56. POLLICINI Silvia VAL 00:00:00
57. KITCHEN Lauren FDJ 00:00:00
58. FRANZ Heidi NUSA 00:00:00
59. BECKER Charlotte HPU 00:00:00
60. SAIFUTDINOVA Natalya ASA 00:00:00
61. WILES Tayler NUSA 00:00:00
62. BUYSMAN Nina PHV 00:00:00
63. SHAPIRA Omer CPC 00:00:00
64. YONAMINE Eri WHT 00:00:00
65. FRAPPORTI Simona HPU 00:00:00
66. MEIJER Rixt NNED 00:00:00
67. ELVIN Gracie MTS 00:00:00
68. WORRACK Trixi CSR 00:00:00
69. SOLVANG Julie Meyer HPU 00:00:00
70. RIFFEL Christa CSR 00:00:00
71. MATHIESEN Pernille SUN 00:00:00
72. RATTO Rossella CPC 00:00:00
73. ADEGEEST Loes NNED 00:00:00
74. VAN VEEN Esther PHV 00:00:00
75. KNETEMANN Roxane ALE 00:00:00
76. GUARISCHI Barbara TVC 00:00:45
77. BARNES Hannah CSR 00:00:54
78. ZIGART Urska BTC 00:01:00
79. ROOIJAKKERS Pauliena WAD 00:01:17
80. WILLIAMS Georgia MTS 00:01:17
81. SWINKELS Karlijn ALE 00:01:17
82. HOSKING Chloe ALE 00:01:17
83. BRAVARD Charlotte FDJ 00:01:17
84. MACKAIJ Floortje SUN 00:01:17
85. FOURNIER Roxane FDJ 00:01:17
86. CLYNE Margot NUSA 00:03:30

1 Abandoned
63. TREVISI Anna ALE DNS









--- advertisement ---