Language: English | Nederlands | Français | Italiano | Español
Login / Subscribe   
Boels Ladies Tour 2018 (2.WWT)
Netherlands  /  28 August - 2 September

Edition: 21 (575.3 Km)
Winner: VAN VLEUTEN Annemiek

2017    
2019



Videos (6)
Winners of the Race
1 Fans




Last Winners







Stage 1 > Nijmegen - Nijmegen
29 August / 135.00 kilometer
Stage results
1. VAN VLEUTEN Annemiek MTS 03:28:29
2. BUJAK Eugenia BTC 00:00:12
3. CECCHINI Elena CSR 00:00:12
4. CAVALLI Marta VAL 00:00:12
5. SPRATT Amanda MTS 00:00:12
6. BERTIZZOLO Sofia ASA 00:00:12
7. SLIK Rozanne FDJ 00:00:12
8. BRONZINI Giorgia CPC 00:00:12
9. CORDON-RAGOT Audrey WHT 00:00:12
10. VAN DIJK Ellen SUN 00:00:12
11. CONFALONIERI Maria Giulia VAL 00:00:12
12. KOPECKY Lotte LSL 00:00:12
13. KOREVAAR Jeanne WAD 00:00:12
14. BRAND Lucinda SUN 00:00:12
15. KIRCHMANN Leah SUN 00:00:12
16. WILES Tayler NUSA 00:00:12
17. MARKUS Riejanne WAD 00:00:12
18. LONGO BORGHINI Elisa WHT 00:00:12
19. IAKOVENKO Anastasia BTC 00:00:12
20. KITCHEN Lauren FDJ 00:00:12
21. BATAGELJ Polona BTC 00:00:12
22. NILSSON Hanna BTC 00:00:12
23. GUARNIER Megan DLT 00:00:12
24. ENSING Janneke ALE 00:00:16
25. VAN DER BREGGEN Anna DLT 00:00:16
26. MACKAIJ Floortje SUN 00:00:16
27. THOMAS Leah NUSA 00:00:16
28. YONAMINE Eri WHT 00:00:16
29. PIETERS Amy DLT 00:00:58
30. PIRRONE Elena ASA 00:00:58
31. BLAAK Chantal DLT 00:01:59
32. SIERRA CAÑADILLA Arlenis ASA 00:02:18
33. WIEBES Lorena PHV 00:03:12
34. BUYSMAN Nina PHV 00:03:12
35. PENTON Sara TVC 00:03:12
36. KLEIN Lisa CSR 00:03:12
37. KASTELIJN Yara WAD 00:03:15
38. VAN VEEN Esther PHV 00:03:15
39. BRENNAUER Lisa WHT 00:03:15
40. RATTO Rossella CPC 00:03:15
41. DUVAL Eugénie FDJ 00:03:15
42. BECKER Charlotte HPU 00:03:15
43. DREVILLE Annabelle LSL 00:03:15
44. KNETEMANN Roxane ALE 00:03:15
45. SANGUINETI Ilaria VAL 00:03:15
46. TENNIGLO Moniek FDJ 00:03:15
47. KOSTER Anouska Helena WAD 00:03:15
48. BALSAMO Elisa VAL 00:03:15
49. ROOIJAKKERS Pauliena WAD 00:03:15
50. SHAPIRA Omer CPC 00:03:15
51. WILLIAMS Lily NUSA 00:03:15
52. DIDERIKSEN Amalie DLT 00:06:02
53. GAFINOVITZ Rotem WAD 00:06:02
54. TREVISI Anna ALE 00:06:02
55. ADEGEEST Loes NNED 00:06:02
56. BRAAM Danique NNED 00:06:02
57. BARNES Alice CSR 00:06:02
58. MUCCIOLI Dalia VAL 00:06:02
59. TAGLIAFERRO Marta CPC 00:06:02
60. SOLVANG Julie Meyer HPU 00:06:02
61. MALLING SIGGAARD Christina TVC 00:06:02
62. POLLICINI Silvia VAL 00:06:02
63. HOSKING Chloe ALE 00:06:02
64. SAIFUTDINOVA Natalya ASA 00:06:02
65. BRAVARD Charlotte FDJ 00:06:02
66. BASTIANELLI Marta ALE 00:06:02
67. ZIGART Urska BTC 00:06:02
68. DE GAST Belle PHV 00:06:02
69. GUARISCHI Barbara TVC 00:06:02
70. WORRACK Trixi CSR 00:06:02
71. BARNES Hannah CSR 00:06:02
72. FOURNIER Roxane FDJ 00:06:02
73. KRÖGER Mieke TVC 00:06:02
74. RIFFEL Christa CSR 00:06:02
75. FRANZ Heidi NUSA 00:08:45
76. D'HOORE Jolien MTS 00:08:45
77. MEIJER Rixt NNED 00:08:45
78. ELVIN Gracie MTS 00:08:45
79. WILLIAMS Georgia MTS 00:08:45
80. SWINKELS Karlijn ALE 00:08:45
81. VAN 'T GELOOF Marjolein LSL 00:11:06
82. ANDERSEN Susanne HPU 00:13:52
83. FRAPPORTI Simona HPU 00:13:52
84. VAN GOGH Natalie PHV 00:16:00
85. CLYNE Margot NUSA 00:20:15
86. ERIC Jelena CPC 00:20:15
87. MATHIESEN Pernille SUN 00:20:15

19 Abandoned
5. ROY Sarah MTS DNF
15. MAJERUS Christine DLT DNF
25. SOEK Julia SUN DNF
41. CURE Amy WHT DNF
45. EDMONDSON Annette WHT DNF
91. BOOGAARD Maaike BTC DNF
101. THORSEN Thea HPU DNF
103. KESSLER Nina HPU DNF
114. PRADERA BERNAL Jeidy ASA DNF
125. NORMAN HANSEN Louise TVC DNF
126. SCHMIDT Trine TVC DNF
143. DE JONG Demi LSL DNF
144. HOFFMANN Chantal LSL DNF
145. BECKERS Isabelle LSL DNF
156. HOEKSMA Ilona PHV DNF
161. KUIJPERS Evy NNED DNF
165. KOSTER Paulien NNED DNF
166. OOSTERWOUD Wendy NNED DNF
175. COLE Janelle NUSA DNF








--- advertisement ---