Language: English | Nederlands | Français | Italiano | Español
Login / Subscribe   
Vuelta a Colombia Femenina Oro y Paz 2017 (2.2)
Colombia  /  24 October - 29 October

Edition: 2 (442.6 Km)
Winner: SANABRIA SANCHEZ Ana Cristina

   

Winners of the Race


Last Winners







Stage 3 > Cartago - El Dovio
27 October / 71.00 kilometer
Stage results
1. SANABRIA SANCHEZ Ana Cristina COL SERVETTO GIUSTA 2:24:37
2. CHACON GARCIA Lilibeth VEN 1:07
3. MORENO CANCHON Blanca Liliana COL 1:07
4. PEÑUELA MARTINEZ Diana Carolina COL UNITEDHEALTHCARE PRO CYCLING TEAM 2:24
5. CALDERON MARTINEZ Monica Yuliana COL 2:24
6. LOZANO RAMIREZ Laura Camila COL 2:32
7. BORGHESI Letizia ITA SERVETTO GIUSTA 2:32
8. PARRADO GUARNIZO Rocio COL WEBER SHIMANO LADIES POWER 2:32
9. PUENTES BARRAGAN Jenyffer Alejandra COL 2:32
10. NARVAEZ RODRIGUEZ Sindra Bibiana COL 2:32
11. VALBUENA ROA Camila Andrea COL WEBER SHIMANO LADIES POWER 2:42
12. PORRAS Yngrid VEN 4:38
13. ATEHORTUA HOYOS Daniela COL 4:38
14. MEDELLIN RODRIGUEZ Jeniffer Alejandra COL 4:38
15. DUEÑAS LOPEZ Lina María COL 4:38
16. VARGAS RODRIGUEZ Monica Johana COL 4:38
17. VALDERRAMA HENAO Yolanda COL 4:38
18. GULUMA ORTIZ Serika Mitchell COL 4:38
19. BELTRAN GARCIA Jeimy Lorena COL 4:38
20. HERRERA MARIN Estafania COL 4:38
21. PATIÑO BEDOYA Paula Andrea COL 4:38
22. PARRA ROJAS Jessica Marcela COL 2:32
23. ARISTIZABAL JIMENEZ Camila COL 4:38
24. HERRERA HERNANDEZ Paula Cristina CRC 4:44
25. MOTAVITA DUARTE Luisa Fernanda COL 5:28
26. NUNEZ Miryan ECU 6:15
27. POTOKINA Anna RUS SERVETTO GIUSTA 6:15
28. MUNOZ RUIZ Leidy Natalia COL 6:40
29. PARDO DUQUE Natalia COL 6:40
30. COLMENARES COLMENARES Yeny Lorena COL 7:08
31. MORENO Wilmarys VEN 7.08
32. SOTO LOPEZ Jasmin Gabriela GUA 7.08
33. MENESES GONZALEZ Jessenia Alejandra COL WEBER SHIMANO LADIES POWER 7.08
34. NEIRA BARRERA Valeria COL 7:40
35. OROZCO VALENCIA Isabella COL 7:40
36. DUEÑAS GOMEZ Yesi Tatiana COL 7:59
37. MARTINEZ GALLEGO Vanesa COL 8:00
38. ARDILA PINZON Leydi Liliana COL 8:03
39. MONTOYA ZULUAGA Katherin Steisy COL 8:34
40. ALVAREZ RAMIREZ Jakelin Andrea COL 8:34
41. DUQUE TORO Lina Maria COL 8:34
42. MONARES DURAN Sonia Alejandra COL 9:33
43. SALCEDO ZAMBRANO Jannie Milena COL 9:52
44. NARANJO HENAO Luisa Fernanda COL 9:52
45. NAVARRO CERDAS Natalia CRC 9:52
46. BUITRAGO CALDERON Claudia Patricia COL 9:52
47. TOVAR SALGADO Luz Adriana COL 9:52
48. PEÑA VILLABON Mayra Alejandra COL 9:52
49. PUIN GAITAN Daisy Johana COL 10:49
50. RAMIREZ REYES Angi Marcela COL 11:02
51. DE LEÓN Florinda GUA 12:03
52. HERNANDEZ TORRES Luisa Daniela COL 12:03
53. MENA SOLANO Milagro CRC SAS - MACOGEP 12:03
54. DUCUARA ACEVEDO Jennifer Tatiana COL 12:45
55. BLANDON RAMIREZ Valentina COL 12:45
56. LOPEZ RODRIGUEZ Maria Paula COL 12:45
57. VARGAS VILLAMIL Lorena Maria COL 12:45
58. VARGAS BARRIENTOS Maria Jose CRC 13:04
59. CASTRO ARGUELLO Julieth Katherine COL 13:06
60. GOMEZ OROZCO Adelaida COL 13:27
61. MUÑOZ GRANDON Paola Andrea CHI BIZKAIA - DURANGO 13:27
62. PATINO VERGARA Daniela COL 13:30
63. GONZALEZ ROMERO Yaneth Cecilia COL 14:22
64. MORENO AVELLA Karol Julieth COL 14:22
65. LOPEZ Leidy Dayanna COL 14:22
66. RONCANCIO CABRA Claudia Angelica COL 14:22
67. GIRALDO MARIN Daniela COL 14:22
68. MUÑOZ VELA Maria Alexandra COL 14:22
69. SUBERCASEAUX VERGARA Stephanie CHI 14:22
70. ESPINOSA ALZATE Angy Maryori COL 14:22
71. YAPURA PLAZA Maria ARG 14:22
72. LEE LOPEZ Cynthia Eugenia GUA 14:30
73. CORREA RAMOS Ana Feliza COL 15:44
74. ALVAREZ ARBOLEDA Maria Clara COL 15:50
75. GAVIRIA ARIAS Angie Cristina COL 15:50
76. DOBRYNINA Kseniia RUS SERVETTO GIUSTA 15:50
77. BUITRAGO PERDOMO Leydy Xiomara COL 15:50
78. BAUTISTA PIÑEROS Ruby Yazmin COL 16:15
79. MENDEZ ORTIZ Monica Lorena COL 16:57
80. GONZALEZ GARCIA Daniela Irais MEX 18:16
81. LIZCANO DUQUE Leidy Yusley COL 18:21
82. SANABRIA PUERTO Angie Liliana COL 18:41
83. PARRA GOENZ Luisa Fernanda COL 20:53
84. ZULUAGA CASTAÑO Maria Camila COL 22:05
85. SEPULVEDA DURAN Lady Johana COL 22:29
86. PEÑA CHICUE Maria Alejandra COL 22:56
87. MACANA MALDONADO Ruth COL 23:39
88. PARDO RIVEROS Jennifer Katerin COL 24:05
89. TROCHEZ ORTIZ Juliana COL 24:05
90. MORALES María GUA 24:05
91. SOTO CASTRO Manuela COL 24:12









--- advertisement ---