Language: English | Nederlands | Français | Italiano | Español
Login / Subscribe   
Vuelta a Colombia Femenina Oro y Paz 2017 (2.2)
Colombia  /  24 October - 29 October

Edition: 2 (442.6 Km)
Winner: SANABRIA SANCHEZ Ana Cristina

   

Winners of the Race


Last Winners







Stage 0 > Zarzal - Zarzal
24 October / 6.60 kilometer
Stagewinner:00:06:17 SANABRIA SANCHEZ Ana Cristina
Race leader:00:06:17 SANABRIA SANCHEZ Ana Cristina
Stage type:Individual Time Trial

Description
Result

Classification
Stage results
1. SANABRIA SANCHEZ Ana Cristina COL SERVETTO GIUSTA 00:06:17
2. DOBRYNINA Kseniia RUS SERVETTO GIUSTA 2
3. GULUMA ORTIZ Serika Mitchell COL 3
4. CHACON GARCIA Lilibeth VEN 3
5. VALBUENA ROA Camila Andrea COL WEBER SHIMANO LADIES POWER 3
6. PARRA ROJAS Jessica Marcela COL 4
7. VARGAS VILLAMIL Lorena Maria COL 5
8. DUEÑAS GOMEZ Yesi Tatiana COL 7
9. MORENO CANCHON Blanca Liliana COL 10
10. PEÑUELA MARTINEZ Diana Carolina COL UNITEDHEALTHCARE PRO CYCLING TEAM 14
11. HERRERA MARIN Estafania COL 18
12. MENESES GONZALEZ Jessenia Alejandra COL WEBER SHIMANO LADIES POWER 19
13. LOZANO RAMIREZ Laura Camila COL 19
14. PARRADO GUARNIZO Rocio COL WEBER SHIMANO LADIES POWER 20
15. YAPURA PLAZA Maria ARG 21
16. NARANJO HENAO Luisa Fernanda COL 23
17. TOVAR SALGADO Luz Adriana COL 23
18. NUNEZ Miryan ECU 24
19. PATIÑO BEDOYA Paula Andrea COL 26
20. BUITRAGO CALDERON Claudia Patricia COL 27
21. HERNANDEZ TORRES Luisa Daniela COL 27
22. BORGHESI Letizia ITA SERVETTO GIUSTA 27
23. POTOKINA Anna RUS SERVETTO GIUSTA 27
24. SANABRIA PUERTO Angie Liliana COL 27
25. LOPEZ Leidy Dayanna COL 28
26. COLMENARES COLMENARES Yeny Lorena COL 29
27. MONTOYA ZULUAGA Katherin Steisy COL 29
28. MENA SOLANO Milagro CRC SAS - MACOGEP 31
29. MOTAVITA DUARTE Luisa Fernanda COL 32
30. PORRAS Yngrid VEN 33
31. BELTRAN GARCIA Jeimy Lorena COL 34
32. SOTO LOPEZ Jasmin Gabriela GUA 35
33. SALCEDO ZAMBRANO Jannie Milena COL 36
34. MEDELLIN RODRIGUEZ Jeniffer Alejandra COL 37
35. ALVAREZ RAMIREZ Jakelin Andrea COL 38
36. SUBERCASEAUX VERGARA Stephanie CHI 38
37. PUENTES BARRAGAN Jenyffer Alejandra COL 39
38. NARVAEZ RODRIGUEZ Sindra Bibiana COL 39
39. MARTINEZ GALLEGO Vanesa COL 39
40. VARGAS RODRIGUEZ Monica Johana COL 39
41. MUNOZ RUIZ Leidy Natalia COL 39
42. DUCUARA ACEVEDO Jennifer Tatiana COL 40
43. BLANDON RAMIREZ Valentina COL 40
44. DUEÑAS LOPEZ Lina María COL 40
45. MUÑOZ VELA Maria Alexandra COL 40
46. MORENO Wilmarys VEN 41
47. PEÑA VILLABON Mayra Alejandra COL 41
48. ATEHORTUA HOYOS Daniela COL 41
49. NEIRA BARRERA Valeria COL 43
50. MUÑOZ GRANDON Paola Andrea CHI BIZKAIA - DURANGO 44
51. HERRERA HERNANDEZ Paula Cristina CRC 45
52. ARDILA PINZON Leydi Liliana COL 45
53. NAVARRO CERDAS Natalia CRC 46
54. BEJARANO QUINTERO Gabriela COL 46
55. GOMEZ OROZCO Adelaida COL 46
56. OROZCO VALENCIA Isabella COL 46
57. RONCANCIO CABRA Claudia Angelica COL 48
58. RAMIREZ REYES Angi Marcela COL 48
59. SEPULVEDA DURAN Lady Johana COL 48
60. VARGAS BARRIENTOS Maria Jose CRC 49
61. LOPEZ RODRIGUEZ Maria Paula COL 50
62. CORREA RAMOS Ana Feliza COL 50
63. MORENO AVELLA Karol Julieth COL 51
64. ARISTIZABAL JIMENEZ Camila COL 51
65. MILONE Barbara ITA SERVETTO GIUSTA 55
66. BUITRAGO PERDOMO Leydy Xiomara COL 56
67. PUIN GAITAN Daisy Johana COL 58
68. LEE LOPEZ Cynthia Eugenia GUA 59
69. DE LEÓN Florinda GUA 59
70. PARDO RIVEROS Jennifer Katerin COL 59
71. PEÑA CHICUE Maria Alejandra COL 1:00
72. GONZALEZ ROMERO Yaneth Cecilia COL 1:00
73. VALDERRAMA HENAO Yolanda COL 1:00
74. CASTRO ARGUELLO Julieth Katherine COL 1:01
75. DUQUE TORO Lina Maria COL 1:01
76. ZULUAGA CASTAÑO Maria Camila COL 1:01
77. ESPINOSA ALZATE Angy Maryori COL 1:02
78. MENDEZ ORTIZ Monica Lorena COL 1:04
79. MONARES DURAN Sonia Alejandra COL 1:04
80. MACANA MALDONADO Ruth COL 1:04
81. GONZALEZ GARCIA Daniela Irais MEX 1:06
82. PAZ ROBLES Maria Fernanda COL 1:08
83. ALVAREZ ARBOLEDA Maria Clara COL 1:09
84. BAUTISTA PIÑEROS Ruby Yazmin COL 1:10
85. SOTO CASTRO Manuela COL 1:11
86. GARCIA GIL Luz Samara COL 1:11
87. GUILLÉN Paula GUA 1:14
88. GIRALDO MARIN Daniela COL 1:14
89. LIZCANO DUQUE Leidy Yusley COL 1:14
90. PATINO VERGARA Daniela COL 1:15
91. PARDO DUQUE Natalia COL 1:15
92. GAVIRIA ARIAS Angie Cristina COL 1:20
93. TROCHEZ ORTIZ Juliana COL 1:22
94. SALAZAR LOPEZ Alejandra COL 1:23
95. CALDERON MARTINEZ Monica Yuliana COL 1:26
96. MORALES María GUA 1:28
97. ARIZA MORENO Durley Lucero COL 1:59
98. PARRA GOENZ Luisa Fernanda COL 2:25









--- advertisement ---