Language: English | Nederlands | Franšais | Italiano | Espa˝ol
Login / Subscribe   
Giro dell'Emilia Internazionale Donne Elite 2017 (1.1)
(Giro dell Emilia Internazionale Donne)
Italy  /  30 September

Edition: 4 (99.0 Km)
Winner: GUDERZO Tatiana

2016    
2018



Videos (1)
Winners of the Race


Last Winners







30 September / 99.00 kilometer / Start: 12:00 / Finish: 14:30
Stagewinner:02:28:27 GUDERZO Tatiana

Description
Result
Video
Stage results
1. GUDERZO Tatiana NITA 02:28:27
2. LELEIVYTE Rasa VAI 00:00:03
3. RATTO Rossella CPC 00:00:05
4. BATAGELJ Polona BTC 00:00:16
5. PINTAR Ursa BTC 00:00:16
6. NILSSON Hanna BTC 00:00:29
7. DOEBEL-HICKOK Kristabel CPC 00:00:35
8. BERTIZZOLO Sofia ASA 00:00:37
9. GUTIERREZ RUIZ Sheyla CPC 00:00:38
10. MAGNALDI Erica BPK 00:00:38
11. BUJAK Eugenia BTC 00:00:45
12. KIRALY Monika MIC 00:00:52
13. CEOLONI Anna MIC 00:00:53
14. VYSOTSKA Yevgenia CZG 00:00:56
15. NESTI Nicole VAI 00:00:56
16. CANVELLI Vania GSB 00:01:02
17. SHAPIRA Omer GSB 00:01:05
18. CECCHINI Elena NITA 00:01:06
19. IAKOVENKO Anastasia NRUS 00:01:07
20. BALSAMO Elisa VAL 00:01:16
21. SANABRIA SANCHEZ Ana Cristina SER 00:01:17
22. QUAGLIOTTO Nadia TOG 00:01:18
23. PATERNOSTER Letizia 00:01:18
24. MARTURANO Greta 00:01:22
25. PALADIN Asja TOG 00:01:32
26. NOSKOV┴ Nikola BPK 00:01:34
27. PIRRONE Elena NITA 00:01:39
28. ZIGART Urska BTC 00:01:39
29. KIRILLOVA Polina NRUS 00:01:40
30. DOBRYNINA Kseniya SER 00:01:43
31. D'AGOSTIN Nicole 00:01:44
32. BORGHESI Letizia SER 00:01:50
33. MUCCIOLI Dalia VAL 00:01:52
34. TUSLAITE Daiva ALE 00:01:54
35. TREVISI Anna ALE 00:02:06
36. JASINSKA Malgorzta CPC 00:02:07
37. LAIZANE Lija VAI 00:02:07
38. ROSSATO Beatrice TOG 00:02:08
39. PLIASKINA Anastasia NRUS 00:02:11
40. MORZENTI Lisa ASA 00:02:12
41. SKALNIAK Agnieszka ASA 00:02:14
42. RAGUSA Katia BPK 00:02:14
43. CONFALONIERI Maria Giulia NITA 00:02:14
44. VIGILIA Alessia NITA 00:02:18
45. CIPRIANI Carmela CZG 00:02:19
46. DE IULIIS Manuela CZG 00:02:19
47. PISCIALI Francesca SER 00:02:19
48. PALADIN Soraya ALE 00:02:19
49. PERINI Chiara GSB 00:02:20
50. GALVANI Letizia 00:02:20
51. SPEROTTO Maria Vittoria BPK 00:02:20
52. GAIO Aurora 00:02:23
53. SALTON BASEI Marzia CZG 00:02:25
54. PAVLUKHINA Olena ASA 00:02:25
55. ZANETTIN Chiara VAL 00:02:35
56. SILVESTRI Debora 00:02:35
57. FRAIEGARI Giorgia GSB 00:02:49
58. OSHURKOVA Lelizaveta NRUS 00:02:49
59. FOGGI Matilde 00:02:55
60. VALSECCHI Silvia BPK 00:02:57
61. IVANOVA Irina NRUS 00:02:57
62. BASTIANELLI Marta ALE 00:02:57
63. CHEKINA Aleksandra NRUS 00:02:57
64. TSYMBALIUK Ksenia 00:02:57
65. MARIOTTO Sara TOG 00:03:04
66. BEGGIN Sofia ASA 00:03:06
67. PERSICO Silvia VAL 00:03:06
68. BARBIERI Sofia 00:03:06
69. PATTARO Francesca BPK 00:03:06
70. ARZUFFI Allegra VAL 00:03:06
71. MICHIELETTO Giovanna 00:03:09
72. SEVERI Federica 00:03:09
73. FRAPPORTI Simona NITA 00:03:10
74. CIRKOVA Sofia 00:03:10
75. PICCA Valentina MIC 00:03:10
76. BROGI Angelica 00:03:14
77. FOLLONI Silvia 00:03:15
78. BARBIERI Rachele CPC 00:03:20
79. DALLA VALLE Elisa MIC 00:03:20
80. POTOKINA Anna SER 00:03:22
81. CAUZ Francesca GSB 00:03:25
82. SAPORITI Gaia 00:03:25
83. CAVALLI Marta VAL 00:03:25
84. BALDUCCI Francesca MIC 00:03:28
85. MAGNETTO ALLIETTA Daniela CZG 00:03:30
86. FORTUNI Alice 00:03:32
87. PAVIN Michela TOG 00:03:32
88. BARBIERI Isotta 00:03:32
89. STRIZZI Isabella CZG 00:03:32
90. MICHELOTTI Martina 00:03:36
91. CAPASA Irene 00:03:38
92. STRICKER Anna Zita Maria BTC 00:03:38
93. MILONE Barbara SER 00:03:40
94. TOMASI Laura 00:03:45
95. DAL MAGRO Alessia MIC 00:03:45
96. TAGLIAFERRO Marta CPC 00:03:45
97. PANZERI Paola 00:03:45
98. RAIMONDI Jessica 00:03:45

13 Abandoned
21. BONADONNA Marta DNS
22. KALASHOVA Tatiana DNF
23. STOLBOVA Kristina DNF
32. DE RANIERI Lisa VAI DNS
33. FRANCHI Elena VAI DNF
35. MARCHESINI Giulia VAI DNF
42. COVRIG Ana TOG DNS
53. BARBIERI Sara GSB DNS
62. HOSKING Chloe ALE DNF
161. SAID Mirvat Omar NTAN DNF
162. KHAMIS Shuwena Suleiman NTAN DNF
163. AL MAFADH Farthat Abuubakar NTAN DNF
164. MOHD Halima Karume NTAN DNF









--- advertisement ---