Language: English | Nederlands | Franšais | Italiano | Espa˝ol
Login / Subscribe   
Lotto Belgium Tour 2017 (2.1)
(Lotto-Decca Tour)
Belgium  /  5 September - 8 September

(338.8 Km)
Winner: KOSTER Anouska Helena

2016    


Winners of the Race




Last Winners







Stage 2 > Herselt - Herselt
7 September / 106.80 kilometer
Stagewinner:02:41:50 D'HOORE Jolien

Description
Result
Stage results
1. D'HOORE Jolien WHT 02:41:50
2. VOS Marianne RBW 00:00:00
3. RIVERA Coryn NUSA 00:00:00
4. MOBERG Emilie NNOR 00:00:00
5. SPOOR Winanda LWK 00:00:00
6. BRONZINI Giorgia WHT 00:00:00
7. KOPECKY Lotte LBL 00:00:00
8. ANDERSEN Susanne NNOR 00:00:00
9. CROMWELL Tiffany LPR 00:00:00
10. KOSTER Anouska Helena RBW 00:00:00
11. STRICKER Anna Zita Maria BTC 00:00:00
12. HEINE PETERSONE Vita NNOR 00:00:00
13. TENNIGLO Moniek RBW 00:00:00
14. BUJAK Eugenia BTC 00:00:00
15. LIPPERT Liane NGER 00:00:00
16. DELZENNE Elise LBL 00:00:00
17. BERTIZZOLO Sofia ASA 00:00:00
18. GUDERZO Tatiana LWK 00:00:00
19. RADOTIC Mia BTC 00:00:00
20. VAN DEN STEEN Kelly SVE 00:00:00
21. BATAGELJ Polona BTC 00:00:00
22. WINDER Ruth NUSA 00:00:00
23. GUARISCHI Barbara LPR 00:00:00
24. TERUEL RIBES Alba LTK 00:00:00
25. DRUYTS Jessy SVE 00:00:00
27. DRUYTS Kelly SVE 00:00:00
28. SHAW Lucy DRP 00:00:00
29. HANNES Kaat LWK 00:00:00
30. KOREVAAR Jeanne RBW 00:00:00
31. BORGLI Stine Andersen NNOR 00:00:00
32. GUARNIER Megan NUSA 00:00:00
33. GONZALEZ BLANCO Alicia LTK 00:00:00
34. DURRELL Rebecca DRP 00:00:09
35. PARKINSON Abby-Mae DRP 00:00:09
36. DOM Annelies LBL 00:00:09
37. VAN TWISK Abi DRP 00:00:09
38. RIFFEL Christa LPR 00:00:09
39. AALERUD Katrine NNOR 00:00:09
40. GARNER Lucy WHT 00:00:09
41. MARKUS Riejanne RBW 00:00:09
42. KALM Kelly EICT 00:00:09
43. SCHNEIDER Skylar NUSA 00:00:14
44. DELBAERE Fien SVE 00:00:15
45. SCHMIDT Trine LBL 00:00:15
46. PLOSAJ Nikola NPOL 00:00:15
47. VERSCHELDEN Nathalie LWK 00:00:15
48. PILZ Estefania Sibila EAWC 00:00:15
49. HALL Katie NUSA 00:00:15
50. VAN DE VELDE Julie LBL 00:00:15
51. RODIECK Wiebke NGER 00:00:15
52. KASTELIJN Yara RBW 00:00:15
53. RIABCHENKO Tetyana LWK 00:00:15
54. GONZALEZ BLANCO Lucia LTK 00:00:15
55. LETH Julie WHT 00:00:15
56. BILODEAU VÚronique SAS 00:00:15
57. RIJKES Sarah LWD 00:00:15
58. INGELBRECHT Sarah LWD 00:00:15
59. GULLIKSEN Line Marie EAWC 00:00:15
60. RODIECK Inga NGER 00:00:15
61. DUTOUR Margot EAWC 00:00:15
62. BOOGAARD Maaike BTC 00:00:15
63. MARTINEZ BONAFE Cristina LTK 00:00:15
64. VAN 'T GELOOF Marjolein EJVA 00:00:15
65. DEBBOUDT Lensy EKRE 00:00:15
66. DE BAAT Kim LWK 00:00:15
67. SIMPSON Annabel DRP 00:00:15
68. DEBBOUDT Evelien EKRE 00:00:15
69. K▄LLMER Lisa NGER 00:00:22
70. BRAAM Danique EJVA 00:00:22
71. SKALNIAK Agnieszka ASA 00:00:22
72. WHITSON Genevieve EICT 00:00:22
73. LAROSE-GINGRAS Frederique SAS 00:00:22
74. DYBWAD Vibeke EKRE 00:00:22
75. SCHNEIDER Samantha NUSA 00:00:24
76. ANDERSSON Emmy ESPM 00:00:24
77. MORZENTI Lisa ASA 00:00:24
78. KUIJPERS Evy EJVA 00:00:24
79. HOFFMANN Chantal LBL 00:00:24
80. DRUYTS Demmy SVE 00:00:24
81. BOERMANS Sylvie EJVA 00:00:24
82. GARNER Grace WHT 00:00:31
83. MOE Ingrid NNOR 00:00:34
84. VAINIONP── Laura EICT 00:00:47
85. VAN DEN HAUTE Steffy EAWC 00:01:22
86. OSSOLA Irena SAS 00:01:27
87. ROBERTS Amy WHT 00:01:27
88. THORVILSON Leah LPR 00:02:24
89. RAVNDAL Birgitte EKRE 00:03:34
90. MATTHIJSSE Mathilde EEQU 00:03:34
91. TEMMERMAN Ilse EEQU 00:03:34
92. DE VRIES Simone EJVA 00:03:34
93. ALLAERT Ine EKRE 00:03:34
94. JONKER Chane EICT 00:03:34
95. MICHIELSEN-STEVENS Sarah ESPM 00:03:34
96. DRUYTS Lenny SVE 00:03:34
97. FLETCHER Sara EAWC 00:03:34
98. FIDANZA Arianna ASA 00:03:34
99. ERIC Jelena BTC 00:03:34
100. EBERT Michaela NGER 00:03:34
101. DOCX Mieke LWD 00:06:19
102. PIKULIK Daria NPOL 00:06:19
103. KARASIEWICZ Karolina NPOL 00:06:19
104. TRIAS Ariadna LTK 00:08:05
105. VANDENBROUCKE Saartje LWD 00:18:15
106. SACHET Iris SAS 00:18:15
107. JONGERIUS Claudia EKRE 00:18:15
108. OTTESTAD Mie Bj°rndal ESPM 00:18:15
109. DELTOMBE Evelien EEQU 00:18:15
110. SUESSEMILCH Laura NGER 00:18:15
111. BEDARD Emma SAS 00:18:15
112. MARI╦N Lynn ESPM 00:18:15
113. LEENKNEGT Liliane EICT 00:18:15
114. HAERS Carolien EAWC 00:18:15
115. VERHOEVEN Aurore ESPM 00:20:22

4 Abandoned
81. DE JONG Thalita LWD DNF
146. FREMINEUR Terry EEQU DNF
151. BAMELIS Sanne ESPM DNF
195. HUMELT Weronika NPOL DNF







--- advertisement ---