Language: English | Nederlands | Franšais | Italiano | Espa˝ol
Login / Subscribe   
Lotto Belgium Tour 2017 (2.1)
(Lotto-Decca Tour)
Belgium  /  5 September - 8 September

(338.8 Km)
Winner: KOSTER Anouska Helena

2016    
2018


Winners of the Race




Last Winners







5 September / 4.00 kilometer
Stagewinner:00:05:32 D'HOORE Jolien
Race leader:00:05:32 D'HOORE Jolien

Description
Result

Classification
Stage results
1. D'HOORE Jolien WHT 00:05:32
2. VOS Marianne RBW 00:05:32
3. RIVERA Coryn NUSA 00:05:40
4. GUARNIER Megan NUSA 00:05:41
5. BUJAK Eugenia BTC 00:05:43
6. KOSTER Anouska Helena RBW 00:05:43
7. KOPECKY Lotte LBL 00:05:44
8. CROMWELL Tiffany LPR 00:05:45
9. LIPPERT Liane NGER 00:05:45
10. DELZENNE Elise LBL 00:05:49
11. TENNIGLO Moniek RBW 00:05:49
12. DE JONG Thalita LWD 00:05:50
13. LETH Julie WHT 00:05:51
14. MARKUS Riejanne RBW 00:05:51
15. ROBERTS Amy WHT 00:05:52
16. SKALNIAK Agnieszka ASA 00:05:53
17. GUARISCHI Barbara LPR 00:05:55
18. WINDER Ruth NUSA 00:05:55
19. VAN DE VELDE Julie LBL 00:05:56
20. PARKINSON Abby-Mae DRP 00:05:56
21. ANDERSEN Susanne NNOR 00:05:56
22. KOREVAAR Jeanne RBW 00:05:56
23. RIFFEL Christa LPR 00:05:58
24. KASTELIJN Yara RBW 00:05:58
25. AALERUD Katrine NNOR 00:05:58
26. DURRELL Rebecca DRP 00:05:58
27. BOOGAARD Maaike BTC 00:05:59
28. BERTIZZOLO Sofia ASA 00:05:59
29. GUDERZO Tatiana LWK 00:05:59
30. GULLIKSEN Line Marie EAWC 00:05:59
31. RIABCHENKO Tetyana LWK 00:06:00
32. BORGLI Stine Andersen NNOR 00:06:00
33. HALL Katie NUSA 00:06:00
34. THORVILSON Leah LPR 00:06:01
35. VAN 'T GELOOF Marjolein EJVA 00:06:01
36. BATAGELJ Polona BTC 00:06:02
37. DRUYTS Kelly SVE 00:06:02
38. BRAAM Danique EJVA 00:06:03
39. VAN DEN STEEN Kelly SVE 00:06:03
40. HEINE PETERSONE Vita NNOR 00:06:03
41. DOM Annelies LBL 00:06:04
42. DRUYTS Lenny SVE 00:06:04
43. GONZALEZ BLANCO Alicia LTK 00:06:05
44. GARNER Lucy WHT 00:06:06
45. MOBERG Emilie NNOR 00:06:06
46. MOE Ingrid NNOR 00:06:06
47. MORZENTI Lisa ASA 00:06:06
48. VERSCHELDEN Nathalie LWK 00:06:07
49. HOLDEN Elizabeth DRP 00:06:07
50. DRUYTS Demmy SVE 00:06:08
51. HANNES Kaat LWK 00:06:08
52. INGELBRECHT Sarah LWD 00:06:08
53. RIJKES Sarah LWD 00:06:08
54. DE BAAT Kim LWK 00:06:09
55. SPOOR Winanda LWK 00:06:10
56. SHAW Lucy DRP 00:06:10
57. BOERMANS Sylvie EJVA 00:06:10
58. STRICKER Anna Zita Maria BTC 00:06:11
59. RADOTIC Mia BTC 00:06:12
60. SCHNEIDER Skylar NUSA 00:06:12
61. JONGERIUS Claudia EKRE 00:06:13
62. MATTHIJSSE Mathilde EEQU 00:06:13
63. VAN TWISK Abi DRP 00:06:13
64. DUTOUR Margot EAWC 00:06:14
65. VANDENBROUCKE Saartje LWD 00:06:14
66. TERUEL RIBES Alba LTK 00:06:15
67. GARNER Grace WHT 00:06:17
68. DEBBOUDT Lensy EKRE 00:06:17
69. DRUYTS Jessy SVE 00:06:17
70. VAINIONP── Laura EICT 00:06:17
71. HAERS Carolien EAWC 00:06:17
72. KUIJPERS Evy EJVA 00:06:18
73. SIMPSON Annabel DRP 00:06:19
74. MARTINEZ BONAFE Cristina LTK 00:06:19
75. VAN DEN HAUTE Steffy EAWC 00:06:20
76. FIDANZA Arianna ASA 00:06:20
77. DEBBOUDT Evelien EKRE 00:06:21
78. SUESSEMILCH Laura NGER 00:06:21
79. OTTESTAD Mie Bj°rndal ESPM 00:06:21
80. BILODEAU VÚronique SAS 00:06:22
81. DYBWAD Vibeke EKRE 00:06:23
82. RODIECK Wiebke NGER 00:06:23
83. TRIAS Ariadna LTK 00:06:24
84. PLOSAJ Nikola NPOL 00:06:25
85. HOFFMANN Chantal LBL 00:06:25
86. ERIC Jelena BTC 00:06:27
87. DE VRIES Simone EJVA 00:06:27
89. SCHNEIDER Samantha NUSA 00:06:27
90. JONKER Chane EICT 00:06:28
91. KALM Kelly EICT 00:06:28
92. HUMELT Weronika NPOL 00:06:28
93. RATAJCZAK Alicja NPOL 00:06:28
94. VERHOEVEN Aurore ESPM 00:06:28
95. FLETCHER Sara EAWC 00:06:29
96. MICHIELSEN-STEVENS Sarah ESPM 00:06:30
97. PIKULIK Daria NPOL 00:06:32
98. MARI╦N Lynn ESPM 00:06:32
99. FREMINEUR Terry EEQU 00:06:33
100. GONZALEZ BLANCO Lucia LTK 00:06:33
101. TEMMERMAN Ilse EEQU 00:06:34
102. ALLAERT Ine EKRE 00:06:34
103. LAROSE-GINGRAS Frederique SAS 00:06:34
104. ANDERSSON Emmy ESPM 00:06:34
105. BAMELIS Sanne ESPM 00:06:35
106. OSSOLA Irena SAS 00:06:35
107. SACHET Iris SAS 00:06:35
108. RODIECK Inga NGER 00:06:36
109. DELBAERE Fien SVE 00:06:36
110. DELTOMBE Evelien EEQU 00:06:37
111. WHITSON Genevieve EICT 00:06:38
112. BRONZINI Giorgia WHT 00:06:39
113. RAVNDAL Birgitte EKRE 00:06:40
114. SCHMIDT Trine LBL 00:06:41
115. K▄LLMER Lisa NGER 00:06:41
116. PILZ Estefania Sibila EAWC 00:06:42
117. KARASIEWICZ Karolina NPOL 00:06:44
118. TEN HARTOG Sarah EEQU 00:06:46
119. EBERT Michaela NGER 00:06:47
120. BEDARD Emma SAS 00:06:50
121. BAELE Eveline EEQU 00:06:52
122. DOCX Mieke LWD 00:06:52
123. LEENKNEGT Liliane EICT 00:07:03

2 Abandoned
126. LEEMAN Mieke EICT DNS
135. MEIJER Rixt EJVA DNS









--- advertisement ---