Language: English | Nederlands | Français | Italiano | Español
Login / Subscribe   
Tour Cycliste Féminin International Ardèche 2017 (2.2)
France  /  5 September - 10 September

Edition: 15 (629.6 Km)
Winner: KENNEDY Lucy

2016    
2018


Winners of the Race


Last Winners







9 September / 91.10 kilometer
Stagewinner:02:52:07 KENNEDY Lucy
Race leader:16:18:04 KENNEDY Lucy

Description
Result

Classification
General Classification
1. KENNEDY Lucy NAUS 16:18:04
2. NILSSON Hanna BTC 16:18:33
3. THOMAS Leah 16:19:04
4. NEYLAN Rachel NAUS 16:19:18
5. RITTER Martina 16:19:32
6. SOLOVEY Hanna PVD 16:19:52
7. GARCIA Margarita Victoria NESP 16:19:55
8. NOSKOVÁ Nikola BPK 16:20:32
9. POIDEVIN Sara BPK 16:20:54
10. OLIVEIRA Flavia 16:20:57
11. STEPHENS Lauren TIB 16:24:04
12. VALSECCHI Silvia BPK 16:24:08
13. HANSELMANN Nicole NSUI 16:24:11
14. LLAMAS GARCIA Lorena NESP 16:25:51
15. DREVILLE Annabelle NFRA 16:26:02
16. MAGNALDI Erica BPK 16:26:16
17. PRATT Jessica NAUS 16:26:40
18. PINTAR Ursa BTC 16:27:12
19. RICHIOUD Gréta NFRA 16:31:05
20. BUYSMAN Nina PVD 16:37:03
21. MALSEED Shannon NAUS 16:37:41
22. PATINO Paula 16:38:04
23. LECHNER Corinna BTC 16:38:14
24. GUILMAN Victorie NFRA 16:38:54
25. JACKSON Alison BPK 16:40:40
26. BUSS Kathryn TIB 16:41:11
27. OSHURKOVA Lelizaveta NRUS 16:44:10
28. ESPÍNOLA Agua Marina 16:44:12
29. ROOIJAKKERS Pauliena PVD 16:44:40
30. ALBRECHT Lex TIB 16:45:51
31. BAZIN Marjolaine 16:48:10
32. HAMMES Kathrin TIB 16:48:12
33. BROWN Grace NAUS 16:48:24
34. BARROW Justine 16:49:12
35. CHABBEY Elise NSUI 16:50:36
36. CHRISTMAS Dani EFLF 16:52:07
37. SOUYRIS Manon 16:54:23
38. COLBORNE Henrietta ESWA 16:54:33
39. YAPURA PLAZA Anabel Maria Fernanda 16:55:28
40. BESSONE Marion LWD 16:57:19
41. PACIOS PUJALO Mercedes NESP 16:59:47
42. ASENCIO Laura 17:03:40
43. CHERNYSHOVA Galina NRUS 17:05:12
44. GODA Yumiko LWD 17:06:27
45. STEIGENGA Nicole PVD 17:11:44
46. STAELENS Berengere 17:12:24
47. SOET Aafke PVD 17:12:30
48. ZIMMERMANN Meret NSUI 17:13:51
49. WALLE Brianna TIB 17:14:00
50. SPEROTTO Maria Vittoria BPK 17:15:16
51. EHRBERG Liisa EFLF 17:15:24
52. FERON Senna EFLF 17:15:41
53. ZAMBON Fanny NFRA 17:18:28
54. BAKS Marissa ESWA 17:19:21
55. ZIGART Urska BTC 17:20:15
56. PEREKITKO Karolina NPOL 17:21:31
57. HALBWACHS Aurelie 17:33:59
58. ZHURBA Irina NRUS 17:34:21
59. SOMRAT Phetdarin NTHA 17:36:24
60. DOBRYNINA Olga NRUS 17:37:04
61. PENKO Karin BTC 17:37:14
62. RADISZEWSKA Klaudia NPOL 17:37:56
63. GEBRU Eyeru 17:38:31
64. CEYSSAT Loriane 17:39:09
65. BRAND Melissa 17:41:22
66. KOHLMEYER Kim Johanna 17:42:49
67. VAN HOUTUM Celine EFLF 17:49:32
68. ZAJC Hajdi BTC 17:52:33
69. LELEU Fanny 17:53:54
70. SANTOYO PEREZ Brenda Andrea 17:57:53
71. KLEMENT Melanie ESWA 18:04:34
72. PRZEZAK Dorota NPOL 18:11:30
73. ESCURSELL VALERO Elisabet NESP 18:23:04
74. SOPA Suthima NTHA 18:26:26
75. VAN HORIK Sofie ESWA 18:34:18
76. GEZ Avital EFLF 18:35:41
77. NONTHASIN Chanpeng NTHA 18:43:47
78. FILBY Maxine 18:48:50
79. KUNLAPHA Wilaiwan NTHA 18:57:23
80. SUPUKSORN Nuntana NTHA 19:17:17
81. THITJAN Piyathida NTHA 19:24:01









--- advertisement ---