Language: English | Nederlands | Français | Italiano | Español
Login / Subscribe   
Tour Cycliste Féminin International Ardèche 2017 (2.2)
France  /  5 September - 10 September

Edition: 15 (629.6 Km)
Winner: KENNEDY Lucy

2016    
2018


Winners of the Race


Last Winners







8 September / 129.20 kilometer
Stagewinner:03:55:32 PRATT Jessica
Race leader:13:25:24 STEPHENS Lauren

Description
Result

Classification
General Classification
1. STEPHENS Lauren TIB 13:25:24
2. DREVILLE Annabelle NFRA 13:25:24
3. THOMAS Leah 13:25:32
4. NEYLAN Rachel NAUS 13:25:46
5. KENNEDY Lucy NAUS 13:25:57
6. RITTER Martina 13:26:00
7. PRATT Jessica NAUS 13:26:02
8. PAWLOWSKA Katarzyna NPOL 13:26:09
9. VALSECCHI Silvia BPK 13:26:19
10. SOLOVEY Hanna PVD 13:26:20
11. VAN DER BURG Nancy EFLF 13:26:21
12. GARCIA Margarita Victoria NESP 13:26:23
13. NILSSON Hanna BTC 13:26:26
14. PINTAR Ursa BTC 13:26:34
15. PATINO Paula 13:26:59
16. NOSKOVÁ Nikola BPK 13:27:00
17. LECHNER Corinna BTC 13:27:09
18. MAGNALDI Erica BPK 13:27:11
19. POIDEVIN Sara BPK 13:27:18
20. OLIVEIRA Flavia 13:27:22
21. HANSELMANN Nicole NSUI 13:27:24
22. MERINO CORTAZAR Eider NESP 13:27:38
23. ROOIJAKKERS Pauliena PVD 13:27:43
24. GUILMAN Victorie NFRA 13:27:49
25. VAN VEEN Esther PVD 13:27:52
26. BAZIN Marjolaine 13:27:55
27. HAMMES Kathrin TIB 13:27:57
28. LLAMAS GARCIA Lorena NESP 13:28:04
29. CHABBEY Elise NSUI 13:28:19
30. MALSEED Shannon NAUS 13:28:42
31. FORCHINI Ramona NSUI 13:30:58
32. BUSS Kathryn TIB 13:31:07
33. JACKSON Alison BPK 13:31:41
34. OSHURKOVA Lelizaveta NRUS 13:32:03
35. RICHIOUD Gréta NFRA 13:32:25
36. BARROW Justine 13:32:51
37. ALBRECHT Lex TIB 13:33:44
38. YAPURA PLAZA Anabel Maria Fernanda 13:35:24
39. ESPÍNOLA Agua Marina 13:38:03
40. GROSSETETE Maëlle 13:39:06
41. ERAUD Séverine NFRA 13:39:46
42. SOUYRIS Manon 13:41:16
43. CHRISTMAS Dani EFLF 13:41:16
44. BUYSMAN Nina PVD 13:41:44
45. PACIOS PUJALO Mercedes NESP 13:42:50
46. BESSONE Marion LWD 13:43:10
47. NUÑO PALACIO Aida NESP 13:44:59
48. ASENCIO Laura 13:46:58
49. COLBORNE Henrietta ESWA 13:47:38
50. GODA Yumiko LWD 13:47:54
51. SOET Aafke PVD 13:50:41
52. COSTON Morgane 13:51:00
53. BROWN Grace NAUS 13:51:04
54. CHERNYSHOVA Galina NRUS 13:53:05
55. SPEROTTO Maria Vittoria BPK 13:54:08
56. STEIGENGA Nicole PVD 13:54:47
57. EHRBERG Liisa EFLF 13:55:09
58. ZAMBON Fanny NFRA 13:56:11
59. ZIMMERMANN Meret NSUI 13:57:30
60. STAELENS Berengere 13:58:47
61. WALLE Brianna TIB 13:59:06
62. FERON Senna EFLF 14:00:47
63. BAKS Marissa ESWA 14:00:48
64. DEIKO Olga NRUS 14:01:07
65. PEREKITKO Karolina NPOL 14:01:34
66. ROSE Claire 14:08:39
67. ZIGART Urska BTC 14:09:10
68. HALBWACHS Aurelie 14:11:42
69. KOHLMEYER Kim Johanna 14:13:37
70. GEBRU Eyeru 14:15:05
71. SOMRAT Phetdarin NTHA 14:15:16
72. DOBRYNINA Olga NRUS 14:15:56
73. PENKO Karin BTC 14:16:06
74. RADISZEWSKA Klaudia NPOL 14:16:48
75. BRAND Melissa 14:20:41
76. ZHURBA Irina NRUS 14:22:11
77. CEYSSAT Loriane 14:22:12
78. VAN HOUTUM Celine EFLF 14:28:24
79. ZAJC Hajdi BTC 14:31:21
80. SANTOYO PEREZ Brenda Andrea 14:37:46
81. COLES-LYSTER Maggie LWD 14:41:02
82. NIEUWERTH Kimberley ESWA 14:41:33
83. KLEMENT Melanie ESWA 14:41:45
84. LELEU Fanny 14:41:51
85. PRZEZAK Dorota NPOL 14:50:22
86. SOPA Suthima NTHA 14:55:32
87. ESCURSELL VALERO Elisabet NESP 15:01:56
88. GEZ Avital EFLF 15:06:29
89. VAN HORIK Sofie ESWA 15:10:31
90. NONTHASIN Chanpeng NTHA 15:12:53
91. FILBY Maxine 15:17:56
92. KUNLAPHA Wilaiwan NTHA 15:26:29
93. SUPUKSORN Nuntana NTHA 15:46:15
94. THITJAN Piyathida NTHA 15:52:59









--- advertisement ---