Language: English | Nederlands | Français | Italiano | Español
Login / Subscribe   
Tour Cycliste Féminin International Ardèche 2017 (2.2)
France  /  5 September - 10 September

Edition: 15 (629.6 Km)
Winner: KENNEDY Lucy

2015    


Winners of the Race




Last Winners







Stage 4 > Montélimar - Cruas
7 September / 89.60 kilometer
Stagewinner:02:41:57 VALSECCHI Silvia
Race leader:09:27:52 STEPHENS Lauren

Description
Result

Classification
Stage results
1. VALSECCHI Silvia BPK 02:41:57
2. PAWLOWSKA Katarzyna NPOL 02:42:04
3. JACKSON Alison BPK 02:42:04
4. SOLOVEY Hanna PVD 02:42:04
5. PRATT Jessica NAUS 02:42:04
6. COLBORNE Henrietta ESWA 02:42:04
7. OSHURKOVA Lelizaveta NRUS 02:42:04
8. BUYSMAN Nina PVD 02:42:04
9. SPEROTTO Maria Vittoria BPK 02:42:04
10. GROSSETETE Maëlle 02:42:04
11. VAN DER BURG Nancy EFLF 02:42:04
12. ERAUD Séverine NFRA 02:42:04
13. PINTAR Ursa BTC 02:42:04
14. SICOT Marion 02:42:04
15. ASENCIO Laura 02:42:04
16. RICHIOUD Gréta NFRA 02:42:04
17. NEYLAN Rachel NAUS 02:42:04
18. GUILMAN Victorie NFRA 02:42:04
19. THOMAS Leah 02:42:04
20. MALSEED Shannon NAUS 02:42:04
21. LECHNER Corinna BTC 02:42:04
22. HANSELMANN Nicole NSUI 02:42:04
23. NILSSON Hanna BTC 02:42:04
24. RITTER Martina 02:42:04
25. STEPHENS Lauren TIB 02:42:04
26. GARCIA Margarita Victoria NESP 02:42:04
27. OLIVEIRA Flavia 02:42:04
28. HAMMES Kathrin TIB 02:42:04
29. BROWN Grace NAUS 02:42:04
30. CHABBEY Elise NSUI 02:42:04
31. NOSKOVÁ Nikola BPK 02:42:04
32. PATINO Paula 02:42:04
33. BESSONE Marion LWD 02:42:04
34. VAN VEEN Esther PVD 02:42:04
35. DREVILLE Annabelle NFRA 02:42:04
36. FORCHINI Ramona NSUI 02:42:11
37. CHRISTMAS Dani EFLF 02:42:12
38. BARROW Justine 02:42:13
39. SIMMONDS Hayley 02:42:13
40. KENNEDY Lucy NAUS 02:42:13
41. LLAMAS GARCIA Lorena NESP 02:42:13
42. SOUYRIS Manon 02:42:13
43. POIDEVIN Sara BPK 02:42:13
44. MERINO CORTAZAR Eider NESP 02:42:13
45. BAZIN Marjolaine 02:42:13
46. SOET Aafke PVD 02:42:13
47. ROOIJAKKERS Pauliena PVD 02:42:13
48. YAPURA PLAZA Anabel Maria Fernanda 02:42:13
49. NUÑO PALACIO Aida NESP 02:42:13
50. MAGNALDI Erica BPK 02:42:13
51. CHERNYSHOVA Galina NRUS 02:42:13
52. BUSS Kathryn TIB 02:42:17
53. ZIMMERMANN Meret NSUI 02:42:21
54. ESPÍNOLA Agua Marina 02:42:26
55. COLES-LYSTER Maggie LWD 02:43:42
56. ALBRECHT Lex TIB 02:43:42
57. DEIKO Olga NRUS 02:43:42
58. VAN HOUTUM Celine EFLF 02:43:42
59. ZAMBON Fanny NFRA 02:43:42
60. KNIBBE Bonne ESWA 02:43:42
61. GEBRU Eyeru 02:43:42
62. WALLE Brianna TIB 02:43:42
63. PEREKITKO Karolina NPOL 02:43:42
64. KLEMENT Melanie ESWA 02:43:42
65. COSTON Morgane 02:43:45
66. SOMRAT Phetdarin NTHA 02:43:48
67. BRAND Melissa 02:44:20
68. STAELENS Berengere 02:44:20
69. NIEUWERTH Kimberley ESWA 02:44:20
70. GODA Yumiko LWD 02:44:20
71. PENKO Karin BTC 02:44:20
72. DOBRYNINA Olga NRUS 02:44:20
73. SANTOYO PEREZ Brenda Andrea 02:44:20
74. STEIGENGA Nicole PVD 02:44:20
75. ZIGART Urska BTC 02:44:20
76. BAKS Marissa ESWA 02:44:20
77. PACIOS PUJALO Mercedes NESP 02:44:20
78. VAN HOEK Lotte LWD 02:44:20
79. RADISZEWSKA Klaudia NPOL 02:44:20
80. EHRBERG Liisa EFLF 02:44:20
81. HALBWACHS Aurelie 02:44:20
82. ROSE Claire 02:44:25
83. ZHURBA Irina NRUS 02:44:54
84. GRACZEWSKA Monika NPOL 02:44:56
85. ZAJC Hajdi BTC 02:45:00
86. GIELEN Marie NFRA 02:45:16
87. FERON Senna EFLF 02:45:16
88. CEYSSAT Loriane 02:45:16
89. SOPA Suthima NTHA 02:45:16
90. AMHA Selam 02:45:41
91. LELEU Fanny 02:46:15
92. KOHLMEYER Kim Johanna 02:48:07
93. PRZEZAK Dorota NPOL 02:49:56
94. GEZ Avital EFLF 02:59:08
95. NONTHASIN Chanpeng NTHA 03:00:32
96. KORMOS Veronika Anna 03:00:38
97. VAN HORIK Sofie ESWA 03:00:38
98. ESCURSELL VALERO Elisabet NESP 03:00:38
99. FILBY Maxine 03:00:38
100. KERWIN Natalie 03:00:38
101. RIVAT Amelie LWD 03:00:38
102. SUPUKSORN Nuntana NTHA 03:00:38
103. THITJAN Piyathida NTHA 03:07:04
104. KUNLAPHA Wilaiwan NTHA 03:07:04







--- advertisement ---