Language: English | Nederlands | Français | Italiano | Español
Login / Subscribe   
Tour Cycliste Féminin International Ardèche 2017 (2.2)
France  /  5 September - 10 September

Edition: 15 (629.6 Km)
Winner: KENNEDY Lucy

2016    
2018


Winners of the Race




Last Winners







1|2|3|4|5|6|7 Next
5 September / 98.40 kilometer
Stagewinner:02:59:52 PAWLOWSKA Katarzyna
Race leader:02:59:52 PAWLOWSKA Katarzyna

Description
Result

Classification
Stage results
1. PAWLOWSKA Katarzyna NPOL 02:59:52
2. VAN DER BURG Nancy EFLF 02:59:52
3. HANSELMANN Nicole NSUI 02:59:52
4. LECHNER Corinna BTC 02:59:52
5. FORCHINI Ramona NSUI 02:59:52
6. JACKSON Alison BPK 02:59:52
7. VALSECCHI Silvia BPK 02:59:52
8. STEPHENS Lauren TIB 02:59:52
9. RICHIOUD Gréta NFRA 02:59:52
10. RITTER Martina 02:59:52
11. SOLOVEY Hanna PVD 02:59:52
12. PINTAR Ursa BTC 02:59:52
13. GARCIA Margarita Victoria NESP 02:59:52
14. THOMAS Leah 02:59:52
15. SICOT Marion 02:59:52
16. NILSSON Hanna BTC 02:59:52
17. MALSEED Shannon NAUS 02:59:52
18. NOSKOVÁ Nikola BPK 02:59:52
19. MAGNALDI Erica BPK 02:59:52
20. GUILMAN Victorie NFRA 02:59:52
21. GROSSETETE Maëlle 02:59:52
22. VAN VEEN Esther PVD 02:59:52
23. HAMMES Kathrin TIB 02:59:52
24. OLIVEIRA Flavia 02:59:52
25. NEYLAN Rachel NAUS 02:59:52
26. PRATT Jessica NAUS 02:59:52
27. KENNEDY Lucy NAUS 02:59:52
28. OSHURKOVA Lelizaveta NRUS 02:59:52
29. MERINO CORTAZAR Eider NESP 02:59:52
30. PATINO Paula 02:59:52
31. BARROW Justine 02:59:52
32. ALBRECHT Lex TIB 02:59:52
33. BESSONE Marion LWD 02:59:52
34. SIMMONDS Hayley 02:59:52
35. DREVILLE Annabelle NFRA 02:59:52
36. BAZIN Marjolaine 02:59:52
37. CHABBEY Elise NSUI 02:59:52
38. ROOIJAKKERS Pauliena PVD 02:59:52
39. LLAMAS GARCIA Lorena NESP 02:59:52
40. BUSS Kathryn TIB 02:59:52
41. YAPURA PLAZA Anabel Maria Fernanda 03:00:05
42. PACIOS PUJALO Mercedes NESP 03:00:09
43. POIDEVIN Sara BPK 03:00:50
44. CHRISTMAS Dani EFLF 03:01:00
45. COSTON Morgane 03:01:37
46. SOUYRIS Manon 03:05:42
47. ERAUD Séverine NFRA 03:05:42
48. GODA Yumiko LWD 03:05:42
49. BAKS Marissa ESWA 03:05:42
50. ESPÍNOLA Agua Marina 03:10:36
51. NUÑO PALACIO Aida NESP 03:10:36
52. BROWN Grace NAUS 03:11:33
53. PEREKITKO Karolina NPOL 03:12:05
54. GIELEN Marie NFRA 03:15:09
55. COLBORNE Henrietta ESWA 03:15:09
56. ZAMBON Fanny NFRA 03:15:09
57. SPEROTTO Maria Vittoria BPK 03:15:09
58. SOET Aafke PVD 03:15:09
59. ROSE Claire 03:15:09
60. BUYSMAN Nina PVD 03:15:09
61. WALLE Brianna TIB 03:15:09
62. ZIGART Urska BTC 03:15:09
63. RIVAT Amelie LWD 03:15:09
64. GEBRU Eyeru 03:17:10
65. DEIKO Olga NRUS 03:17:10
66. CHERNYSHOVA Galina NRUS 03:17:10
67. EHRBERG Liisa EFLF 03:17:10
68. ZIMMERMANN Meret NSUI 03:17:10
69. PENKO Karin BTC 03:17:10
70. ZHURBA Irina NRUS 03:17:10
71. RADISZEWSKA Klaudia NPOL 03:17:10
72. FERON Senna EFLF 03:17:10
73. DOBRYNINA Olga NRUS 03:17:10
74. STAELENS Berengere 03:17:10
75. SANTOYO PEREZ Brenda Andrea 03:17:10
76. BRAND Melissa 03:17:10
77. NIEUWERTH Kimberley ESWA 03:17:10
78. GRACZEWSKA Monika NPOL 03:17:10
79. ZAJC Hajdi BTC 03:17:10
80. ASENCIO Laura 03:17:10
81. HALBWACHS Aurelie 03:17:10
82. KNIBBE Bonne ESWA 03:17:10
83. STEIGENGA Nicole PVD 03:17:10
84. CEYSSAT Loriane 03:17:14
85. AMHA Selam 03:19:51
86. KOHLMEYER Kim Johanna 03:19:58
87. KORMOS Veronika Anna 03:23:57
88. KLEMENT Melanie ESWA 03:29:18
89. COLES-LYSTER Maggie LWD 03:29:18
90. NONTHASIN Chanpeng NTHA 03:29:18
91. VAN HOUTUM Celine EFLF 03:29:18
92. SOMRAT Phetdarin NTHA 03:29:18
93. SOPA Suthima NTHA 03:29:18
94. KUNLAPHA Wilaiwan NTHA 03:29:18
95. ESCURSELL VALERO Elisabet NESP 03:29:18
96. VAN HORIK Sofie ESWA 03:29:18
97. PRZEZAK Dorota NPOL 03:29:18
98. KERWIN Natalie 03:29:18
99. FILBY Maxine 03:29:18
100. LELEU Fanny 03:29:18
101. GEZ Avital EFLF 03:29:31
102. VAN HOEK Lotte LWD 03:30:32
103. THITJAN Piyathida NTHA 03:45:22
104. SUPUKSORN Nuntana NTHA 03:45:22

6 Abandoned
26. LIKHANOVA Marina NRUS DNS
54. BRUCH Selina NSUI DNF
56. WÜTHRICH Svenja NSUI DNS
186. AMANN Melanie DNF
203. RODGER Emily DNF
215. MEISELS Esther LWD DNF









--- advertisement ---