Language: English | Nederlands | Franšais | Italiano | Espa˝ol
Login / Subscribe   
Boels Rental Ladies Tour 2017 (2.WWT)
(Boels Ladies Tour)
Netherlands  /  29 August - 3 September

Edition: 20 (578.1 Km)
Winner: VAN VLEUTEN Annemiek

2016    
2018


Videos (6)
Winners of the Race




Last Winners







Stage 6 > Sittard - Sittard
3 September / 159.70 kilometer
Stagewinner:04:11:57 ENSING Janneke
Race leader:14:41:57 VAN VLEUTEN Annemiek

Description
Result

Classification
Video
Stage results
1. ENSING Janneke ALE 04:11:57
2. BRAND Lucinda SUN 00:00:30
3. NIEWIADOMA Katarzyna RBW 00:00:35
4. BASTIANELLI Marta ALE 00:01:10
5. FOURNIER Roxane FDJ 00:01:10
6. KOSTER Anouska Helena RBW 00:01:10
7. CECCHINI Elena LPR 00:01:10
8. FAHLIN Emilia WHT 00:01:10
9. GUTIERREZ RUIZ Sheyla CPC 00:01:10
10. BRENNAUER Lisa LPR 00:01:10
11. PALADIN Soraya ALE 00:01:10
12. PIETERS Amy DLT 00:01:10
13. GUDERZO Tatiana LWK 00:01:10
14. VAN DIJK Ellen SUN 00:01:10
15. WINDER Ruth NUSA 00:01:10
16. RATTO Rossella CPC 00:01:10
17. DE JONG Demi PVD 00:01:10
18. LICHTENBERG-H─USLER Claudia WHT 00:01:10
19. CORDON-RAGOT Audrey WHT 00:01:10
20. VAN DER BREGGEN Anna DLT 00:01:10
21. VILLUMSEN Linda Melanie TVW 00:01:10
22. VAN VLEUTEN Annemiek ORS 00:01:10
23. RYAN Alexis LPR 00:01:10
24. MARKUS Riejanne RBW 00:01:10
25. KASPER Romy ALE 00:01:10
26. BLAAK Chantal DLT 00:01:10
27. DUYCK Ann Sophie NBEL 00:01:10
28. DUVAL EugÚnie FDJ 00:01:10
29. GILLOW Shara FDJ 00:01:10
30. THOMAS Leah NUSA 00:01:10
31. JASINSKA Malgorzta CPC 00:01:10
32. KNETEMANN Roxane FDJ 00:01:10
33. SPRATT Amanda ORS 00:01:10
34. MAJERUS Christine DLT 00:01:10
35. STULTIENS Sabrina SUN 00:01:10
36. HALL Katie NUSA 00:01:10
37. KRÍGER Mieke LPR 00:01:10
38. MATHIESEN Pernille TVW 00:01:10
39. SLIK Rozanne SUN 00:01:20
40. WORRACK Trixi LPR 00:01:38
41. BARNES Hannah LPR 00:01:54
42. CURE Amy WHT 00:06:00
43. SPOOR Winanda LWK 00:07:48
44. DRUYTS Jessy NBEL 00:07:48
45. TAGLIAFERRO Marta CPC 00:07:48
46. KESSLER Nina HPU 00:07:48
47. SWINKELS Karlijn PVD 00:07:48
48. SOLOVEY Hanna PVD 00:07:48
49. YONAMINE Eri FDJ 00:07:48
50. WILD Kirsten CPC 00:07:48
51. DEMAY Coralie FDJ 00:07:48
52. VAN GOGH Natalie PVD 00:07:48
53. WILES Tayler NUSA 00:07:48
54. SCHNEIDER Samantha NUSA 00:07:48
55. ELVIN Gracie ORS 00:07:48
56. ROY Sarah ORS 00:07:48
57. DIDERIKSEN Amalie DLT 00:10:50
58. THORSEN Thea HPU 00:10:50
59. DEMEY Valerie NBEL 00:10:50
60. HOSKING Chloe ALE 00:10:50
61. KOREVAAR Jeanne RBW 00:10:50
62. SCHNEIDER Skylar NUSA 00:10:50
63. PENTON Sara TVW 00:12:44
64. CONFALONIERI Maria Giulia LWK 00:12:54
65. TREVISI Anna ALE 00:12:54
66. VANHOUTTE Fenna NBEL 00:12:54
67. HOEKSMA Ilona HPU 00:12:54
68. FRAPPORTI Simona HPU 00:12:54
69. REIS Daniela LWD 00:12:54

10 Abandoned
11. LONGO BORGHINI Elisa WHT DNF
13. EDMONDSON Annette WHT DNF
22. TENNIGLO Moniek RBW DNS
33. SOEK Julia SUN DNF
54. ALLEN Jessica ORS DNF
55. WILLIAMS Georgia ORS DNF
82. KOSTER Claudia TVW DNF
83. SIGGAARD Christina TVW DNF
101. DE JONG Thalita LWD DNS
105. RIJKES Sarah LWD DNF







--- advertisement ---