Language: English | Nederlands | Franšais | Italiano | Espa˝ol
Login / Subscribe   
Boels Rental Ladies Tour 2017 (2.WWT)
(Boels Ladies Tour)
Netherlands  /  29 August - 3 September

Edition: 20 (578.1 Km)
Winner: VAN VLEUTEN Annemiek

2016    
2018


Videos (6)
Winners of the Race




Last Winners







Stage 5 > Stamproy - Vaals
2 September / 141.80 kilometer
Stage results
1. VAN DER BREGGEN Anna DLT 03:44:27
2. VAN VLEUTEN Annemiek ORS 00:00:00
3. PIETERS Amy DLT 00:00:48
4. ENSING Janneke ALE 00:00:48
5. WINDER Ruth NUSA 00:00:48
6. DUVAL EugÚnie FDJ 00:00:48
7. GILLOW Shara FDJ 00:00:48
8. GUDERZO Tatiana LWK 00:00:48
9. BLAAK Chantal DLT 00:00:48
10. LONGO BORGHINI Elisa WHT 00:00:48
11. CORDON-RAGOT Audrey WHT 00:00:48
12. BRENNAUER Lisa LPR 00:00:48
13. LICHTENBERG-H─USLER Claudia WHT 00:00:48
14. VILLUMSEN Linda Melanie TVW 00:00:48
15. CECCHINI Elena LPR 00:00:48
16. VAN DIJK Ellen SUN 00:00:48
17. NIEWIADOMA Katarzyna RBW 00:00:48
18. SPRATT Amanda ORS 00:00:48
19. RATTO Rossella CPC 00:00:48
20. BARNES Hannah LPR 00:01:24
21. DE JONG Demi PVD 00:02:35
22. BASTIANELLI Marta ALE 00:02:52
23. KASPER Romy ALE 00:02:52
24. KNETEMANN Roxane FDJ 00:02:52
25. DUYCK Ann Sophie NBEL 00:02:52
26. MARKUS Riejanne RBW 00:02:52
27. RYAN Alexis LPR 00:02:52
28. PALADIN Soraya ALE 00:02:52
29. HALL Katie NUSA 00:02:52
30. THOMAS Leah NUSA 00:02:52
31. WORRACK Trixi LPR 00:02:52
32. JASINSKA Malgorzta CPC 00:02:52
33. KRÍGER Mieke LPR 00:04:08
34. KOSTER Anouska Helena RBW 00:04:10
35. DIDERIKSEN Amalie DLT 00:04:36
36. MAJERUS Christine DLT 00:04:36
37. KOSTER Claudia TVW 00:04:36
38. HOSKING Chloe ALE 00:04:36
39. TENNIGLO Moniek RBW 00:04:36
40. CONFALONIERI Maria Giulia LWK 00:04:36
41. SOLOVEY Hanna PVD 00:04:36
42. WILES Tayler NUSA 00:04:36
43. FOURNIER Roxane FDJ 00:04:36
44. DE JONG Thalita LWD 00:04:36
45. FAHLIN Emilia WHT 00:04:36
46. BRAND Lucinda SUN 00:04:36
47. FRAPPORTI Simona HPU 00:04:36
48. MATHIESEN Pernille TVW 00:04:36
49. WILLIAMS Georgia ORS 00:04:36
50. STULTIENS Sabrina SUN 00:04:36
51. GUTIERREZ RUIZ Sheyla CPC 00:04:36
52. SLIK Rozanne SUN 00:04:36
53. YONAMINE Eri FDJ 00:07:36
54. SOEK Julia SUN 00:07:36
55. ELVIN Gracie ORS 00:11:55
56. DEMAY Coralie FDJ 00:12:33
57. ROY Sarah ORS 00:12:33
58. SCHNEIDER Skylar NUSA 00:12:33
59. TREVISI Anna ALE 00:12:33
60. DRUYTS Jessy NBEL 00:12:33
61. KOREVAAR Jeanne RBW 00:12:33
62. SCHNEIDER Samantha NUSA 00:12:33
63. SWINKELS Karlijn PVD 00:19:20
64. VAN GOGH Natalie PVD 00:19:20
65. HOEKSMA Ilona HPU 00:19:20
66. TAGLIAFERRO Marta CPC 00:19:20
67. PENTON Sara TVW 00:19:20
68. SIGGAARD Christina TVW 00:19:20
69. THORSEN Thea HPU 00:19:20
70. SPOOR Winanda LWK 00:19:20
71. EDMONDSON Annette WHT 00:19:20
72. RIJKES Sarah LWD 00:19:20
73. REIS Daniela LWD 00:19:20
74. ALLEN Jessica ORS 00:19:20
75. DEMEY Valerie NBEL 00:19:20
76. WILD Kirsten CPC 00:19:20
77. KESSLER Nina HPU 00:19:20
78. VANHOUTTE Fenna NBEL 00:22:25
79. CURE Amy WHT 00:22:25

10 Abandoned
23. KITCHEN Lauren RBW DNF
32. MACKAIJ Floortje SUN DNF
75. BARBIERI Rachele CPC DNF
91. BECKER Charlotte HPU DNF
96. LIMA - HATTELAND Tone HPU OTL
102. INGELBRECHT Sarah LWD OTL
106. VAN VELZEN Bryony LWD DNF
112. CUCINOTTA Annalisa LWK DNF
115. HANNES Kaat LWK DNF
132. STOUGJE Chanella PVD OTL









--- advertisement ---