Language: English | Nederlands | Franšais | Italiano | Espa˝ol
Login / Subscribe   
Boels Rental Ladies Tour 2017 (2.WWT)
(Boels Ladies Tour)
Netherlands  /  29 August - 3 September

Edition: 20 (578.1 Km)
Winner: VAN VLEUTEN Annemiek

2016    
2018


Videos (6)
Winners of the Race




Last Winners







Stage 4 > Gennep - Weert
1 September / 121.40 kilometer
Stagewinner:02:57:42 BRENNAUER Lisa
Race leader:06:44:29 VAN VLEUTEN Annemiek

Description
Result

Classification
Video
Stage results
1. BRENNAUER Lisa LPR 02:57:42
2. HOSKING Chloe ALE 00:00:00
3. FOURNIER Roxane FDJ 00:00:00
4. WILD Kirsten CPC 00:00:00
5. BASTIANELLI Marta ALE 00:00:00
6. MAJERUS Christine DLT 00:00:00
7. CONFALONIERI Maria Giulia LWK 00:00:00
8. ELVIN Gracie ORS 00:00:00
9. VAN VLEUTEN Annemiek ORS 00:00:00
10. WORRACK Trixi LPR 00:00:00
11. VAN DER BREGGEN Anna DLT 00:00:00
12. FAHLIN Emilia WHT 00:00:00
13. BLAAK Chantal DLT 00:00:00
14. DRUYTS Jessy NBEL 00:00:00
15. KOSTER Anouska Helena RBW 00:00:00
16. SCHNEIDER Skylar NUSA 00:00:00
17. VAN DIJK Ellen SUN 00:00:00
18. TREVISI Anna ALE 00:00:00
19. CURE Amy WHT 00:00:00
20. PIETERS Amy DLT 00:00:00
21. DUVAL EugÚnie FDJ 00:00:00
22. CUCINOTTA Annalisa LWK 00:00:00
23. CECCHINI Elena LPR 00:00:00
24. CORDON-RAGOT Audrey WHT 00:00:00
25. TENNIGLO Moniek RBW 00:00:00
26. VILLUMSEN Linda Melanie TVW 00:00:00
27. GUTIERREZ RUIZ Sheyla CPC 00:00:00
28. NIEWIADOMA Katarzyna RBW 00:00:00
29. DE JONG Demi PVD 00:00:00
30. VAN VELZEN Bryony LWD 00:00:00
31. KOREVAAR Jeanne RBW 00:00:00
32. FRAPPORTI Simona HPU 00:00:00
33. ENSING Janneke ALE 00:00:08
34. PALADIN Soraya ALE 00:00:08
35. LONGO BORGHINI Elisa WHT 00:00:08
36. KASPER Romy ALE 00:00:08
37. KNETEMANN Roxane FDJ 00:00:08
38. GILLOW Shara FDJ 00:00:08
39. BECKER Charlotte HPU 00:00:08
40. SWINKELS Karlijn PVD 00:00:08
41. DUYCK Ann Sophie NBEL 00:00:08
42. DIDERIKSEN Amalie DLT 00:00:08
43. KESSLER Nina HPU 00:00:08
44. DE JONG Thalita LWD 00:00:08
45. MARKUS Riejanne RBW 00:00:08
46. SOLOVEY Hanna PVD 00:00:08
47. TAGLIAFERRO Marta CPC 00:00:08
48. VAN GOGH Natalie PVD 00:00:08
49. GUDERZO Tatiana LWK 00:00:08
50. DEMAY Coralie FDJ 00:00:08
51. LICHTENBERG-H─USLER Claudia WHT 00:00:08
52. YONAMINE Eri FDJ 00:00:08
53. DEMEY Valerie NBEL 00:00:08
54. MACKAIJ Floortje SUN 00:00:08
55. BRAND Lucinda SUN 00:00:08
56. RATTO Rossella CPC 00:00:08
57. KITCHEN Lauren RBW 00:00:08
58. WINDER Ruth NUSA 00:00:08
59. JASINSKA Malgorzta CPC 00:00:08
60. SLIK Rozanne SUN 00:00:08
61. KRÍGER Mieke LPR 00:00:08
62. THORSEN Thea HPU 00:00:08
63. SIGGAARD Christina TVW 00:00:08
64. STULTIENS Sabrina SUN 00:00:08
65. KOSTER Claudia TVW 00:00:08
66. SOEK Julia SUN 00:00:08
67. HANNES Kaat LWK 00:00:08
68. MATHIESEN Pernille TVW 00:00:08
69. VANHOUTTE Fenna NBEL 00:00:08
70. SCHNEIDER Samantha NUSA 00:00:08
71. BARBIERI Rachele CPC 00:00:17
72. WILLIAMS Georgia ORS 00:00:17
73. RIJKES Sarah LWD 00:00:21
74. WILES Tayler NUSA 00:00:25
75. PENTON Sara TVW 00:00:25
76. THOMAS Leah NUSA 00:00:25
77. STOUGJE Chanella PVD 00:00:25
78. HALL Katie NUSA 00:00:25
79. ROY Sarah ORS 00:00:34
80. SPRATT Amanda ORS 00:00:34
81. RYAN Alexis LPR 00:00:35
82. REIS Daniela LWD 00:00:39
83. BARNES Hannah LPR 00:00:48
84. EDMONDSON Annette WHT 00:00:50
85. HOEKSMA Ilona HPU 00:00:52
86. INGELBRECHT Sarah LWD 00:01:11
87. SPOOR Winanda LWK 00:01:11
88. ALLEN Jessica ORS 00:01:11
89. LIMA - HATTELAND Tone HPU 00:02:22









--- advertisement ---