Language: English | Nederlands | Franšais | Italiano | Espa˝ol
Login / Subscribe   
Boels Rental Ladies Tour 2017 (2.WWT)
(Boels Ladies Tour)
Netherlands  /  29 August - 3 September

Edition: 20 (578.1 Km)
Winner: VAN VLEUTEN Annemiek

2016    
2018


Videos (6)
Winners of the Race




Last Winners







31 August / 18.10 kilometer
Stagewinner:00:22:12 VAN VLEUTEN Annemiek
Race leader:03:46:47 VAN VLEUTEN Annemiek
Stage type:Individual Time Trial

Description
Result

Classification
Video
Stage results
1. VAN VLEUTEN Annemiek ORS 00:22:12
2. VAN DIJK Ellen SUN 00:00:04
3. VILLUMSEN Linda Melanie TVW 00:00:26
4. VAN DER BREGGEN Anna DLT 00:00:32
5. BRENNAUER Lisa LPR 00:00:33
6. KRÍGER Mieke LPR 00:00:37
7. DUYCK Ann Sophie NBEL 00:00:38
8. BLAAK Chantal DLT 00:00:42
9. WILES Tayler NUSA 00:00:57
10. LONGO BORGHINI Elisa WHT 00:00:57
11. WORRACK Trixi LPR 00:01:01
12. CECCHINI Elena LPR 00:01:06
13. THOMAS Leah NUSA 00:01:09
14. BRAND Lucinda SUN 00:01:10
15. PIETERS Amy DLT 00:01:10
16. WINDER Ruth NUSA 00:01:16
17. KNETEMANN Roxane FDJ 00:01:16
18. CORDON-RAGOT Audrey WHT 00:01:19
19. KOSTER Anouska Helena RBW 00:01:20
20. NIEWIADOMA Katarzyna RBW 00:01:22
21. MAJERUS Christine DLT 00:01:25
22. GILLOW Shara FDJ 00:01:34
23. BARNES Hannah LPR 00:01:36
24. MARKUS Riejanne RBW 00:01:46
25. DE JONG Thalita LWD 00:01:49
26. RYAN Alexis LPR 00:01:49
27. CURE Amy WHT 00:01:51
28. SWINKELS Karlijn PVD 00:01:52
29. BECKER Charlotte HPU 00:01:53
30. DUVAL EugÚnie FDJ 00:01:54
31. MACKAIJ Floortje SUN 00:01:56
32. DEMAY Coralie FDJ 00:01:57
33. SOLOVEY Hanna PVD 00:01:57
34. VAN GOGH Natalie PVD 00:01:57
35. WILLIAMS Georgia ORS 00:01:59
36. TENNIGLO Moniek RBW 00:02:02
37. MATHIESEN Pernille TVW 00:02:02
38. KOSTER Claudia TVW 00:02:03
39. STULTIENS Sabrina SUN 00:02:04
40. ROY Sarah ORS 00:02:05
41. ENSING Janneke ALE 00:02:09
42. KASPER Romy ALE 00:02:11
43. LICHTENBERG-H─USLER Claudia WHT 00:02:14
44. GUDERZO Tatiana LWK 00:02:14
45. HALL Katie NUSA 00:02:18
46. THORSEN Thea HPU 00:02:19
47. JASINSKA Malgorzta CPC 00:02:20
48. SCHNEIDER Skylar NUSA 00:02:20
49. HOSKING Chloe ALE 00:02:21
50. TREVISI Anna ALE 00:02:21
51. FAHLIN Emilia WHT 00:02:22
52. KOREVAAR Jeanne RBW 00:02:28
53. FRAPPORTI Simona HPU 00:02:28
54. SLIK Rozanne SUN 00:02:29
55. KITCHEN Lauren RBW 00:02:30
56. GUTIERREZ RUIZ Sheyla CPC 00:02:30
57. FOURNIER Roxane FDJ 00:02:32
58. ELVIN Gracie ORS 00:02:35
59. WILD Kirsten CPC 00:02:37
60. CONFALONIERI Maria Giulia LWK 00:02:37
61. PALADIN Soraya ALE 00:02:42
62. RATTO Rossella CPC 00:02:45
63. SIGGAARD Christina TVW 00:02:52
64. YONAMINE Eri FDJ 00:02:59
65. DIDERIKSEN Amalie DLT 00:03:02
66. PENTON Sara TVW 00:03:03
67. SOEK Julia SUN 00:03:03
68. DE JONG Demi PVD 00:03:08
69. BASTIANELLI Marta ALE 00:03:12
70. DRUYTS Jessy NBEL 00:03:12
71. HOEKSMA Ilona HPU 00:03:17
72. VAN VELZEN Bryony LWD 00:03:18
73. DEMEY Valerie NBEL 00:03:19
74. STOUGJE Chanella PVD 00:03:21
75. KESSLER Nina HPU 00:03:22
76. SPRATT Amanda ORS 00:03:26
77. ALLEN Jessica ORS 00:03:27
78. REIS Daniela LWD 00:03:29
79. SPOOR Winanda LWK 00:03:31
80. RIJKES Sarah LWD 00:03:31
81. VANHOUTTE Fenna NBEL 00:03:37
82. HANNES Kaat LWK 00:03:41
83. BARBIERI Rachele CPC 00:03:43
84. CUCINOTTA Annalisa LWK 00:03:47
85. TAGLIAFERRO Marta CPC 00:03:57
86. SCHNEIDER Samantha NUSA 00:04:06
87. EDMONDSON Annette WHT 00:04:06
88. INGELBRECHT Sarah LWD 00:04:12
89. LIMA - HATTELAND Tone HPU 00:04:22

2 Abandoned
6. DEIGNAN-ARMITSTEAD Elisabeth DLT DNS
133. BUURMAN Eva PVD DNS









--- advertisement ---