Language: English | Nederlands | Franšais | Italiano | Espa˝ol
Login / Subscribe   
Boels Rental Ladies Tour 2017 (2.WWT)
(Boels Ladies Tour)
Netherlands  /  29 August - 3 September

Edition: 20 (578.1 Km)
Winner: VAN VLEUTEN Annemiek

2016    
2018


Videos (6)
Winners of the Race




Last Winners







Stage 2 > Eibergen - Arnhem
30 August / 132.80 kilometer
Stagewinner:03:18:48 WILD Kirsten
Race leader:03:24:35 VAN VLEUTEN Annemiek

Description
Result

Classification
Video
Stage results
1. WILD Kirsten CPC 03:18:48
2. CONFALONIERI Maria Giulia LWK 00:00:00
3. BRENNAUER Lisa LPR 00:00:00
4. PIETERS Amy DLT 00:00:00
5. VAN DIJK Ellen SUN 00:00:00
6. GUTIERREZ RUIZ Sheyla CPC 00:00:00
7. KOSTER Claudia TVW 00:00:00
8. DRUYTS Jessy NBEL 00:00:00
9. KOREVAAR Jeanne RBW 00:00:00
10. FOURNIER Roxane FDJ 00:00:00
11. BRAND Lucinda SUN 00:00:00
12. TENNIGLO Moniek RBW 00:00:00
13. ELVIN Gracie ORS 00:00:00
14. TREVISI Anna ALE 00:00:00
15. WORRACK Trixi LPR 00:00:00
16. MACKAIJ Floortje SUN 00:00:00
17. FAHLIN Emilia WHT 00:00:00
18. LONGO BORGHINI Elisa WHT 00:00:00
19. VAN VLEUTEN Annemiek ORS 00:00:00
20. ROY Sarah ORS 00:00:00
21. VAN GOGH Natalie PVD 00:00:00
22. DE JONG Demi PVD 00:00:00
23. CUCINOTTA Annalisa LWK 00:00:06
24. VAN VELZEN Bryony LWD 00:00:06
25. TAGLIAFERRO Marta CPC 00:00:06
26. DEMAY Coralie FDJ 00:00:06
27. SOLOVEY Hanna PVD 00:00:06
28. FRAPPORTI Simona HPU 00:00:06
29. VAN DER BREGGEN Anna DLT 00:00:06
30. STOUGJE Chanella PVD 00:00:06
31. KOSTER Anouska Helena RBW 00:00:06
32. CURE Amy WHT 00:00:06
33. STULTIENS Sabrina SUN 00:00:06
34. KITCHEN Lauren RBW 00:00:06
35. SLIK Rozanne SUN 00:00:06
36. HOSKING Chloe ALE 00:00:06
37. VILLUMSEN Linda Melanie TVW 00:00:06
38. BECKER Charlotte HPU 00:00:06
39. GILLOW Shara FDJ 00:00:06
40. KASPER Romy ALE 00:00:06
41. CECCHINI Elena LPR 00:00:06
42. RATTO Rossella CPC 00:00:06
43. LICHTENBERG-H─USLER Claudia WHT 00:00:06
44. WILES Tayler NUSA 00:00:06
45. BARBIERI Rachele CPC 00:00:06
46. NIEWIADOMA Katarzyna RBW 00:00:06
47. SCHNEIDER Skylar NUSA 00:00:06
48. SCHNEIDER Samantha NUSA 00:00:06
49. ENSING Janneke ALE 00:00:06
50. DIDERIKSEN Amalie DLT 00:00:06
51. WINDER Ruth NUSA 00:00:06
52. THORSEN Thea HPU 00:00:06
53. THOMAS Leah NUSA 00:00:06
54. VANHOUTTE Fenna NBEL 00:00:06
55. DEMEY Valerie NBEL 00:00:06
56. BLAAK Chantal DLT 00:00:06
57. CORDON-RAGOT Audrey WHT 00:00:16
58. SOEK Julia SUN 00:00:16
59. KNETEMANN Roxane FDJ 00:00:16
60. BASTIANELLI Marta ALE 00:00:16
61. SWINKELS Karlijn PVD 00:00:17
62. JASINSKA Malgorzta CPC 00:00:17
63. HANNES Kaat LWK 00:00:19
64. GUDERZO Tatiana LWK 00:00:19
65. DUYCK Ann Sophie NBEL 00:00:19
66. PENTON Sara TVW 00:00:19
67. SPRATT Amanda ORS 00:00:19
68. HALL Katie NUSA 00:00:19
69. MATHIESEN Pernille TVW 00:00:19
70. SIGGAARD Christina TVW 00:00:19
71. WILLIAMS Georgia ORS 00:00:19
72. EDMONDSON Annette WHT 00:00:19
73. DUVAL EugÚnie FDJ 00:00:21
74. MARKUS Riejanne RBW 00:00:22
75. PALADIN Soraya ALE 00:00:22
76. DEIGNAN-ARMITSTEAD Elisabeth DLT 00:00:22
77. DE JONG Thalita LWD 00:00:22
78. RYAN Alexis LPR 00:00:22
79. MAJERUS Christine DLT 00:00:22
80. KRÍGER Mieke LPR 00:00:22
81. REIS Daniela LWD 00:00:32
82. RIJKES Sarah LWD 00:00:48
83. YONAMINE Eri FDJ 00:00:59
84. LIMA - HATTELAND Tone HPU 00:01:03
85. BARNES Hannah LPR 00:01:12
86. HOEKSMA Ilona HPU 00:01:49
87. ALLEN Jessica ORS 00:02:38
88. BUURMAN Eva PVD 00:02:38
89. KESSLER Nina HPU 00:02:38
90. SPOOR Winanda LWK 00:04:08
91. INGELBRECHT Sarah LWD 00:05:20

1 Abandoned
104. VAN HOEK Lotte LWD DNF







--- advertisement ---