Language: English | Nederlands | Franšais | Italiano | Espa˝ol
Login / Subscribe   
Boels Rental Ladies Tour 2017 (2.WWT)
(Boels Ladies Tour)
Netherlands  /  29 August - 3 September

Edition: 20 (578.1 Km)
Winner: VAN VLEUTEN Annemiek

2016    
2018


Videos (6)
Winners of the Race




Last Winners







29 August / 4.30 kilometer
Stagewinner:00:05:47 VAN VLEUTEN Annemiek
Race leader:00:05:47 VAN VLEUTEN Annemiek
Stage type:Individual Time Trial

Description
Result

Classification
Video
Stage results
1. VAN VLEUTEN Annemiek ORS 00:05:47
2. VAN DIJK Ellen SUN 00:00:05
3. BRENNAUER Lisa LPR 00:00:11
4. VAN DER BREGGEN Anna DLT 00:00:15
5. WORRACK Trixi LPR 00:00:18
6. PIETERS Amy DLT 00:00:19
7. BLAAK Chantal DLT 00:00:19
8. KRÍGER Mieke LPR 00:00:19
9. DEIGNAN-ARMITSTEAD Elisabeth DLT 00:00:20
10. BRAND Lucinda SUN 00:00:23
11. DUYCK Ann Sophie NBEL 00:00:24
12. MAJERUS Christine DLT 00:00:25
13. WILES Tayler NUSA 00:00:26
14. KOSTER Anouska Helena RBW 00:00:26
15. LONGO BORGHINI Elisa WHT 00:00:27
16. MACKAIJ Floortje SUN 00:00:27
17. CECCHINI Elena LPR 00:00:27
18. STULTIENS Sabrina SUN 00:00:27
19. NIEWIADOMA Katarzyna RBW 00:00:27
20. WINDER Ruth NUSA 00:00:27
21. ENSING Janneke ALE 00:00:27
22. WILD Kirsten CPC 00:00:28
23. ROY Sarah ORS 00:00:28
24. CORDON-RAGOT Audrey WHT 00:00:28
25. VILLUMSEN Linda Melanie TVW 00:00:29
26. TENNIGLO Moniek RBW 00:00:29
27. THOMAS Leah NUSA 00:00:30
28. KOREVAAR Jeanne RBW 00:00:30
29. KNETEMANN Roxane FDJ 00:00:30
30. SWINKELS Karlijn PVD 00:00:30
31. DE JONG Thalita LWD 00:00:32
32. RYAN Alexis LPR 00:00:32
33. WILLIAMS Georgia ORS 00:00:33
34. DEMAY Coralie FDJ 00:00:34
35. MARKUS Riejanne RBW 00:00:34
36. BECKER Charlotte HPU 00:00:34
37. ELVIN Gracie ORS 00:00:34
38. KASPER Romy ALE 00:00:34
39. HOSKING Chloe ALE 00:00:34
40. SOEK Julia SUN 00:00:35
41. SPRATT Amanda ORS 00:00:35
42. VAN GOGH Natalie PVD 00:00:35
43. GILLOW Shara FDJ 00:00:35
44. GUTIERREZ RUIZ Sheyla CPC 00:00:36
45. DUVAL EugÚnie FDJ 00:00:36
46. BARNES Hannah LPR 00:00:37
47. DIDERIKSEN Amalie DLT 00:00:39
48. KESSLER Nina HPU 00:00:39
49. MATHIESEN Pernille TVW 00:00:39
50. GUDERZO Tatiana LWK 00:00:40
51. BUURMAN Eva PVD 00:00:41
52. LICHTENBERG-H─USLER Claudia WHT 00:00:41
53. THORSEN Thea HPU 00:00:42
54. FAHLIN Emilia WHT 00:00:42
55. PALADIN Soraya ALE 00:00:42
56. JASINSKA Malgorzta CPC 00:00:43
57. FOURNIER Roxane FDJ 00:00:43
58. SLIK Rozanne SUN 00:00:43
59. KOSTER Claudia TVW 00:00:43
60. CONFALONIERI Maria Giulia LWK 00:00:43
61. HALL Katie NUSA 00:00:46
62. SCHNEIDER Skylar NUSA 00:00:46
63. ALLEN Jessica ORS 00:00:47
64. VAN VELZEN Bryony LWD 00:00:48
65. SOLOVEY Hanna PVD 00:00:48
66. RATTO Rossella CPC 00:00:49
67. YONAMINE Eri FDJ 00:00:49
68. KITCHEN Lauren RBW 00:00:49
69. HOEKSMA Ilona HPU 00:00:50
70. DRUYTS Jessy NBEL 00:00:51
71. TREVISI Anna ALE 00:00:51
72. TAGLIAFERRO Marta CPC 00:00:52
73. FRAPPORTI Simona HPU 00:00:53
74. PENTON Sara TVW 00:00:53
75. SIGGAARD Christina TVW 00:00:55
76. DEMEY Valerie NBEL 00:00:55
77. HANNES Kaat LWK 00:00:55
78. STOUGJE Chanella PVD 00:00:55
79. RIJKES Sarah LWD 00:00:55
80. BASTIANELLI Marta ALE 00:00:57
81. VANHOUTTE Fenna NBEL 00:00:57
82. DE JONG Demi PVD 00:00:57
83. CUCINOTTA Annalisa LWK 00:00:59
84. BARBIERI Rachele CPC 00:01:03
85. SCHNEIDER Samantha NUSA 00:01:04
86. SPOOR Winanda LWK 00:01:04
87. CURE Amy WHT 00:01:07
88. VAN HOEK Lotte LWD 00:01:12
89. LIMA - HATTELAND Tone HPU 00:01:13
90. INGELBRECHT Sarah LWD 00:01:22
91. REIS Daniela LWD 00:01:30
92. EDMONDSON Annette WHT 00:01:51









--- advertisement ---