Language: English | Nederlands | Français | Italiano | Espańol
Login / Subscribe   
Tour of Chongming Island UCI Women's WorldTour 2018 (2.WWT)
(Tour of Chongming Island World Cup)
China  /  26 April - 28 April

(359.3 Km)
Winner: BECKER Charlotte

2017    


Videos (3)
Winners of the Race


Last Winners







27 April / 121.30 kilometer / Start: 11:45 / Finish: 15:00
Stagewinner:03:03:22 BECKER Charlotte
Race leader:05:42:05 BECKER Charlotte

Description
Result

Classification
Video
Stage results
1. BECKER Charlotte HPU 03:03:22
2. MALSEED Shannon TIB 03:03:22
3. IAKOVENKO Anastasia BTC 03:03:22
4. MUCCIOLI Dalia VAL 03:03:22
5. DEMAY Coralie FDJ 03:03:25
6. D'HOORE Jolien MTS 03:04:34
7. BRONZINI Giorgia CPC 03:04:34
8. GUARISCHI Barbara TVW 03:04:34
9. HOSKING Chloe ALE 03:04:34
10. TREVISI Anna ALE 03:04:34
11. PERSICO Silvia VAL 03:04:34
12. RYAN Kendall TIB 03:04:34
13. WILD Kirsten WHT 03:04:34
14. FRAPPORTI Simona HPU 03:04:34
15. DRUYTS Kelly DVE 03:04:34
16. DUVAL Eugénie FDJ 03:04:34
17. ROY Sarah MTS 03:04:34
18. TAGLIAFERRO Marta CPC 03:04:34
19. MARKUS Kelly DVE 03:04:34
20. RADOTIC Mia BTC 03:04:34
21. TSERAH Hanna MCC 03:04:34
22. GUTIERREZ RUIZ Sheyla CPC 03:04:34
23. JACKSON Alison TIB 03:04:34
24. MANEEPHAN Jutatip TWC 03:04:34
25. VAN NECK Melissa TDP 03:04:34
26. ERIC Jelena CPC 03:04:34
27. SCHMIDT Trine TVW 03:04:34
28. ZHAO Xi Sha GPC 03:04:34
29. SAVENKA Ina MCC 03:04:34
30. SANGUINETI Ilaria VAL 03:04:34
31. KOHOUTKOVA Katerina TDP 03:04:34
32. CONSONNI Chiara VAL 03:04:34
33. GARNER Grace WHT 03:04:34
34. KESSLER Nina HPU 03:04:34
35. NASKOVICH Taisa MCC 03:04:34
36. NEUMANOVA Tereza TDP 03:04:34
37. BAJGEROVÁ Nikola TDP 03:04:34
38. DREXEL CLOUTHIER Ingrid TIB 03:04:34
39. REIS Daniela DVE 03:04:34
40. MŘLLEBRO PEDERSEN Camilla HPU 03:04:34
41. PAVLUKHINA Olena BTC 03:04:34
42. SOLVANG Julie Meyer HPU 03:04:34
43. DE BAAT Kim DVE 03:04:34
44. HOCHMANN Lucie TDP 03:04:34
45. MUNOZ GRANDON Paola Andrea SWA 03:04:34
46. GARNER Lucy WHT 03:04:34
47. CASAS BONILLA Ana Teresa SWA 03:04:34
48. MACHACOVA Jarmila TDP 03:04:34
49. BATRIYA Chaniporn TWC 03:04:34
50. CHANPENG Nontasin TWC 03:04:34
51. RIABCHENKO Tetyana DVE 03:04:34
52. CHAPMAN Brodie TIB 03:04:34
53. PEIXIAO Wu GPC 03:04:34
54. LU Siying GPC 03:04:34
55. BRUDERER COFINO Nicole TIB 03:04:34
56. BAI Yue GPC 03:04:34
57. BRECK Holly CPC 03:04:34
58. DZEDZIKAVA Anastasiya MCC 03:04:34
59. SAVENKA Karalina MCC 03:04:34
60. SANTOYO PEREZ Brenda Andrea SWA 03:04:34
61. KUNLAPHA Wilaiwan TWC 03:04:34
62. PALADIN Soraya ALE 03:04:34
63. GROSSETETE Maëlle FDJ 03:04:34
64. KRÖGER Mieke TVW 03:04:34
65. VAN VELZEN Bryony DVE 03:04:34
66. MA Yu NHKG 03:04:34
67. LEUNG Wing Yee NHKG 03:04:34
68. LETH Julie WHT 03:04:34
69. EDMONDSON Annette WHT 03:04:34
70. ZIGART Urska BTC 03:04:34
71. LECHNER Corinna BTC 03:04:34
72. KOSTER Claudia TVW 03:04:34
73. MANCILLA DE LA CRUZ Odemaris Denisse SWA 03:04:34
74. ELSNER Tanja BTC 03:04:34
75. ZANETTIN Chiara VAL 03:04:34
76. STEFANI Martina ALE 03:04:34
77. MOHAMAD ZUBIR Nur Aisyah NMAS 03:04:34
78. LIU Dexiang GPC 03:04:34
79. SYED ZULIKIFLI SHARIFAH Nur Ilyana NMAS 03:04:34
80. ARZUFFI Allegra VAL 03:04:34
81. PANG Yao NHKG 03:04:34
82. THITJAN Piyathida TWC 03:04:34
83. YANG Qianyu NHKG 03:04:34
84. PU Yi Xian GPC 03:04:34
85. THINGKAEW Apinya TWC 03:04:50
86. CURE Amy WHT 03:04:52
87. LEUNG Hoi Wah NHKG 03:04:57
88. SHAIFUL HISHAM Ezzatie Fifiyana Shazwanie NMAS 03:05:06
89. TOLDI Marcella Mahfuz CPC 03:05:09
90. ELVIN Gracie MTS 03:05:18
91. MANLY Alexandra MTS 03:05:20
92. CROOKS Jenelle MTS 03:05:38

7 Abandoned
24. SWINKELS Karlijn ALE DNS
44. RICHIOUD Gréta FDJ DNF
72. MOBERG Emilie TVW DNS
112. RAMÍREZ FREGOSO Andrea SWA DNS
113. COVARRUBIAS ROCHA Cinthya Teresita SWA DNF
122. KIPTSIKAVA Nastassia MCC DNS
164. MOHD FUAD Siti Nur Adibah Akma NMAS DNF









--- advertisement ---