Language: English | Nederlands | Franšais | Italiano | Espa˝ol
Login / Subscribe   
Joe Martin Stage Race 2018 (2.2)
(Joe Martin Stage Race p/b Nature Valley WE)
United States  /  12 April - 15 April

(240.6 Km)
Winner: HALL Katie

2017    

Winners of the Race


Last Winners







14 April / 4.80 kilometer
Stagewinner:00:00:10 HALL Katie
Race leader:05:41:18 HALL Katie
Stage type:Individual Time Trial

Description
Result

Classification
General Classification
1. HALL Katie UHC 05:41:18
2. BERGEN Sara RLW 00:00:19
3. THOMAS Leah UHC 00:00:36
4. PEĐUELA Diana Carolina UHC 00:00:41
5. PITEL Edwige 00:00:48
6. LUEBKE Jennifer HBS 00:01:06
7. DYGERT OWEN Chloe T20 00:01:07
8. BUSS Kathryn TIB 00:01:08
9. NEWSOM Emily TIB 00:01:14
10. POWLESS Shayna T20 00:01:17
11. ALLISON - SCHULTZ Whitney HBS 00:01:18
12. BANKS Elizabeth UHC 00:01:19
13. KANTZES Katie 00:01:20
14. BLAIS Marie-Soleil 00:01:32
15. GANZAR Leigh Ann 00:01:45
16. TRACY Christie 00:01:49
17. OUELLETTE Catherine 00:02:03
18. LANGDON Rachel 00:02:07
19. SYDLIK Stefanie 00:02:11
20. VALENTE Jennifer T20 00:02:12
21. PAINE Deborah 00:02:19
22. DEFOORE Carolyn 00:02:26
23. JORGENSEN Laura 00:02:37
24. FRANZ Heidi RLW 00:02:42
25. ORTON Beth Ann 00:02:48
26. LOWE Courteney 00:02:52
27. SMITH Natalie 00:03:03
28. TEDDERGREEN Starla HBS 00:03:05
29. SWARTZ Emma 00:03:11
30. WILLIAMS Lily HBS 00:03:39
31. MAINE Katherine RLW 00:03:42
32. TRAXLER Anna Gabrielle TIB 00:03:49
33. BRUDERER COFINO Nicole TIB 00:04:03
34. MILNE Debbie 00:04:07
35. KARAGIANIS Daphne 00:04:25
36. ALLAR Erica RLW 00:04:28
37. PRESSPRICH Nicole 00:04:47
38. BONILLA Jessica 00:04:49
39. HANSON Lauretta UHC 00:04:50
40. WILBORNE - LECHUGA Scotti T20 00:04:58
41. TETRICK Jennifer TIB 00:05:30
42. OWEN Harriet 00:06:24
43. BAUR Caroline 00:09:28
44. MENDIVIL SOTO Yusseli 00:09:52
45. MUNDY Jessica 00:09:53
46. YAN Flora 00:10:03
47. SCHNEIDER Masha 00:10:05
48. JACKSON Carlyn 00:10:15
49. NEDESCU Lori 00:10:18
50. SCHNEIDER Samantha 00:10:19
51. SHELL Hannah 00:10:24
52. MOAK Summer RLW 00:10:25
53. CULKIN Catherine 00:10:27
54. TALBOT Josie 00:10:43
55. HODGES Jessie 00:10:48
56. CLARK Briana 00:10:56
57. ARNOLD Kristen 00:11:09
58. KELLY Madison 00:11:17
59. JORDAN Emily 00:11:37
60. TUCKER HALL Lauren UHC 00:11:45
61. SPENCE Emily 00:11:49
62. BOSCO Samantha 00:11:57
63. MULLENS Peta HBS 00:12:15
64. FLYNN Emily 00:12:17
65. RODGER Emily 00:12:22
66. RYAN Kendall TIB 00:12:55
67. TESCHKE Annika 00:14:01
68. ARREOLA Sofia T20 00:14:48
69. VAN GILDER Laura 00:14:59
70. KULIECZA Julie HBS 00:15:12
71. SCHROEDER Allison 00:15:36
72. POOLE Caroline 00:15:53
73. ARENSMAN Allison 00:15:57
74. SEIPP Carol 00:15:59
75. MEISELS Esther 00:16:03
76. HEATH Megan RLW 00:16:51
77. HALE Jennifer 00:19:58
78. BARIL Olivia 00:21:15
79. SHERWOOD Tabitha 00:21:16
80. CHAPPELL Grace 00:22:38
81. MORSHEAD Danielle T20 00:24:12
82. RUSSELL Gabrielle 00:31:34
83. CHRISTOFALOS Alexandra 00:32:52
84. PETTIT Kimberly 00:35:11
85. WEAVER Ashley 00:37:47
86. ROTHE Sheri 00:39:15
87. DUNHAM Jennah 00:40:24
88. MORELLI Shawn UHC 00:45:24
89. WAKEMAN Jennifer 00:56:44
90. GILLIGAN Dana 00:59:14








--- advertisement ---