Language: English | Nederlands | Franšais | Italiano | Espa˝ol
Login / Subscribe   
Joe Martin Stage Race 2018 (2.2)
(Joe Martin Stage Race p/b Nature Valley WE)
United States  /  12 April - 15 April

(240.6 Km)
Winner: HALL Katie

2017    

Winners of the Race


Last Winners







12 April / 109.60 kilometer
General Classification
1. PEĐUELA Diana Carolina UHC 02:54:20
2. LUEBKE Jennifer HBS 00:00:06
3. PITEL Edwige 00:00:10
4. HALL Katie UHC 00:00:21
5. BERGEN Sara RLW 00:00:24
6. TRACY Christie 00:00:26
7. KANTZES Katie 00:00:26
8. POWLESS Shayna T20 00:00:26
9. THOMAS Leah UHC 00:00:28
10. DEFOORE Carolyn 00:00:28
11. OUELLETTE Catherine 00:00:28
12. NEWSOM Emily TIB 00:00:33
13. BANKS Elizabeth UHC 00:00:43
14. PAINE Deborah 00:00:50
15. MILNE Debbie 00:00:52
16. ALLISON - SCHULTZ Whitney HBS 00:00:56
17. GANZAR Leigh Ann 00:00:56
18. DYGERT OWEN Chloe T20 00:00:59
19. SYDLIK Stefanie 00:01:01
20. BLAIS Marie-Soleil 00:01:01
21. BUSS Kathryn TIB 00:01:04
22. LANGDON Rachel 00:01:09
23. ORTON Beth Ann 00:01:15
24. SMITH Natalie 00:01:20
25. LOWE Courteney 00:01:20
26. VALENTE Jennifer T20 00:01:20
27. JORGENSEN Laura 00:01:20
28. KARAGIANIS Daphne 00:01:45
29. TEDDERGREEN Starla HBS 00:01:48
30. TRAXLER Anna Gabrielle TIB 00:01:59
31. BRUDERER COFINO Nicole TIB 00:01:59
32. SWARTZ Emma 00:02:03
33. PRESSPRICH Nicole 00:02:29
34. FRANZ Heidi RLW 00:02:30
35. HANSON Lauretta UHC 00:02:30
36. BONILLA Jessica 00:02:32
37. WILBORNE - LECHUGA Scotti T20 00:02:32
38. MAINE Katherine RLW 00:02:41
39. WILLIAMS Lily HBS 00:02:54
40. ALLAR Erica RLW 00:02:54
41. OWEN Harriet 00:02:58
42. TETRICK Jennifer TIB 00:03:39
43. ARNOLD Kristen 00:07:13
44. YAN Flora 00:07:13
45. JACKSON Carlyn 00:07:15
46. TESCHKE Annika 00:07:21
47. SCHNEIDER Masha 00:07:23
48. MENDIVIL SOTO Yusseli 00:07:30
49. HODGES Jessie 00:07:30
50. NEDESCU Lori 00:07:41
51. VAN GILDER Laura 00:07:43
52. BAUR Caroline 00:07:48
53. SHELL Hannah 00:07:51
54. CULKIN Catherine 00:07:57
55. MUNDY Jessica 00:08:10
56. TUCKER HALL Lauren UHC 00:08:13
57. MOAK Summer RLW 00:08:20
58. KELLY Madison 00:08:27
59. BOSCO Samantha 00:08:35
60. JORDAN Emily 00:08:35
61. MULLENS Peta HBS 00:08:35
62. KULIECZA Julie HBS 00:08:35
63. CLARK Briana 00:08:35
64. FLYNN Emily 00:08:56
65. SCHROEDER Allison 00:09:05
66. SPENCE Emily 00:09:07
67. TALBOT Josie 00:09:07
68. SCHNEIDER Samantha 00:09:07
69. ARENSMAN Allison 00:09:13
70. ARREOLA Sofia T20 00:09:28
71. RYAN Kendall TIB 00:09:28
72. POOLE Caroline 00:09:30
73. RODGER Emily 00:09:37
74. SEIPP Carol 00:09:45
75. HEATH Megan RLW 00:09:59
76. HALE Jennifer 00:13:45
77. SHERWOOD Tabitha 00:14:29
78. MEISELS Esther 00:14:29
79. BARIL Olivia 00:18:31
80. GUILBERT Sarah 00:18:48
81. RUSSELL Gabrielle 00:19:15
82. CHAPPELL Grace 00:20:01
83. MORSHEAD Danielle T20 00:21:39
84. PETTIT Kimberly 00:22:29
85. WEAVER Ashley 00:25:05
86. CHRISTOFALOS Alexandra 00:25:51
87. DUNHAM Jennah 00:28:17
88. MORELLI Shawn UHC 00:32:39
89. ROTHE Sheri 00:36:22
90. WAKEMAN Jennifer 00:37:35
91. DUFOUR Kathy 00:47:40
92. GILLIGAN Dana 00:47:40








--- advertisement ---