Language: English | Nederlands | Franšais | Italiano | Espa˝ol
Login / Subscribe   
Giro d'Italia Internazionale Femminile 2018 (2.WWT)
(Giro Rosa)
Italy  /  6 July - 15 July

Edition: 29 (970.3 Km)
Winner: VAN VLEUTEN Annemiek

2017    
2019



Videos (10)
Winners of the Race


Last Winners







Stage 3 > Corbetta - Corbetta
8 July / 132.00 kilometer / Start: 12:15 / Finish: 15:35
Stagewinner:03:15:47 D'HOORE Jolien
Race leader:06:56:07 KIRCHMANN Leah

Description
Result

Classification
Video
General Classification
1. KIRCHMANN Leah SUN 06:56:07
2. BRAND Lucinda SUN 06:56:12
3. VAN DIJK Ellen SUN 06:56:16
4. WINDER Ruth SUN 06:56:16
5. SPRATT Amanda MTS 06:56:17
6. VAN VLEUTEN Annemiek MTS 06:56:17
7. ELVIN Gracie MTS 06:56:17
8. PIETERS Amy DLT 06:56:24
9. BLAAK Chantal DLT 06:56:28
10. WILD Kirsten WHT 06:56:32
11. LEPISTÍ Lotta CBT 06:56:34
12. LABOUS Juliette SUN 06:56:37
13. LIPPERT Liane SUN 06:56:37
14. RYAN Alexis CSR 06:56:38
15. UTTRUP LUDWIG Cecilie CBT 06:56:38
16. MOOLMAN - PASIO Ashleigh CBT 06:56:38
17. ROY Sarah MTS 06:56:38
18. CECCHINI Elena CSR 06:56:42
19. NIEWIADOMA Katarzyna CSR 06:56:42
20. AMIALIUSIK Alena CSR 06:56:42
21. CROMWELL Tiffany CSR 06:56:42
22. VOS Marianne WAD 06:56:43
23. LONGO BORGHINI Elisa WHT 06:56:55
24. DUYCK Ann Sophie CBT 06:56:59
25. KOPPENBURG Clara CBT 06:56:59
26. KOSTER Anouska Helena WAD 06:57:12
27. RITTER Martina WHT 06:57:16
28. GUARNIER Megan DLT 06:57:24
29. FOURNIER Roxane FDJ 06:57:25
30. CONFALONIERI Maria Giulia VAL 06:57:31
31. CONSONNI Chiara VAL 06:57:31
32. SANGUINETI Ilaria VAL 06:57:35
33. PENTON Sara TVC 06:57:43
34. BRONZINI Giorgia CPC 06:57:45
35. STULTIENS Sabrina WAD 06:57:45
36. CORDON-RAGOT Audrey WHT 06:57:46
37. JASINSKA Malgorzta MOV 06:57:47
38. ROWE Danielle WAD 06:57:47
39. GARCIA Margarita Victoria MOV 06:57:48
40. KOSTER Claudia TVC 06:57:48
41. BIANNIC Aude MOV 06:57:48
42. YONAMINE Eri WHT 06:57:51
43. BERTIZZOLO Sofia ASA 06:57:54
44. HAMMES Kathrin DRP 06:57:55
45. RAGUSA Katia BPK 06:57:56
46. PALADIN Asja VAL 06:57:56
47. MUCCIOLI Dalia VAL 06:57:56
48. GUDERZO Tatiana BPK 06:57:56
49. GASPARINI Alice SBT 06:57:58
50. D'HOORE Jolien MTS 06:58:13
51. GUARISCHI Barbara TVC 06:58:18
52. MAJERUS Christine DLT 06:58:23
53. MERINO CORTAZAR Eider MOV 06:58:23
54. LLAMAS GARCIA Lorena MOV 06:58:23
55. DUVAL EugÚnie FDJ 06:58:25
56. MARKUS Riejanne WAD 06:58:27
57. WILES Tayler DRP 06:58:28
58. PALADIN Soraya ALE 06:58:29
59. PARKINSON Abby-Mae DRP 06:58:30
60. MAGNALDI Erica BPK 06:58:31
61. GONZALEZ BLANCO Lucia BDM 06:58:39
62. SANTESTEBAN GONZALEZ Ane ALE 06:58:39
63. PAVLUKHINA Olena BTC 06:58:44
64. BATAGELJ Polona BTC 06:58:44
65. AALERUD Katrine TVC 06:58:44
66. VYSOTSKA Yevgenia MIC 06:58:50
67. BARNES Hannah CSR 06:58:50
68. RATTO Rossella CPC 06:58:51
69. CANUEL Karol-Ann DLT 06:58:59
70. BUJAK Eugenia BTC 06:59:03
71. GILLOW Shara FDJ 06:59:05
72. VIECELI Lara ASA 06:59:10
73. KOREVAAR Jeanne WAD 06:59:12
74. DOBRYNINA Kseniia SER 06:59:12
75. FAHLIN Emilia WHT 06:59:13
76. CHRISTIAN Anna DRP 06:59:21
77. ROSSATO Beatrice TOP 06:59:24
78. CHACËN GARCIA Lilibeth MIC 06:59:25
79. CHRISTMAS Dani BDM 06:59:33
80. ARZUFFI Alice Maria BDM 06:59:33
81. LELEIVYTE Rasa VAI 06:59:34
82. MARTINEZ BONAFE Cristina BDM 06:59:35
83. BRAVARD Charlotte FDJ 06:59:46
84. CEOLONI Anna MIC 06:59:58
85. SCHWEIZER Doris TVC 07:00:02
86. POTOKINA Anna SER 07:00:12
87. LAIZANE Lija VAI 07:00:14
88. CIPRIANI Carmela CZF 07:00:32
89. GUTIERREZ RUIZ Sheyla CPC 07:00:37
90. PINTAR Ursa BTC 07:00:37
91. BESSONE Marion SER 07:00:41
92. BASTIANELLI Marta ALE 07:00:44
93. NEYLAN Rachel MOV 07:00:48
94. QUAGLIOTTO Nadia TOP 07:00:51
95. TOMASI Laura TOP 07:00:58
96. RODRIGUEZ SANCHEZ Gloria MOV 07:01:19
97. PLICHTA Anna DLT 07:01:50
98. SLIK Rozanne FDJ 07:03:04
99. HOSKING Chloe ALE 07:03:07
100. KENNEDY Lucy MTS 07:06:30
101. BARNES Alice CSR 07:08:42
102. TENNIGLO Moniek FDJ 07:09:12
103. BUURMAN Eva DRP 07:09:17
104. TAGLIAFERRO Marta CPC 07:09:38
105. PERSICO Silvia VAL 07:09:39
106. VERHOEVEN Suzanne SBT 07:09:59
107. PAYTON Hannah DRP 07:10:13
108. BALDUCCI Michela VAI 07:10:21
109. POLLICINI Silvia VAL 07:10:31
110. COVRIG Ana SBT 07:10:37
111. PERINI Chiara TOP 07:10:38
112. VALSECCHI Silvia BPK 07:10:46
113. PISCIALI Francesca TOP 07:11:07
114. ERIC Jelena CPC 07:11:10
115. FRANCHI Elena CZF 07:11:22
116. ALLEN Jessica MTS 07:11:26
117. NESTI Nicole VAI 07:11:30
118. ROOIJAKKERS Pauliena WAD 07:11:32
119. ZIGART Urska BTC 07:11:35
120. NORSGAARD JORGENSEN Emma CBT 07:11:55
121. KITCHEN Lauren FDJ 07:11:58
122. HANSELMANN Nicole CBT 07:12:04
123. COLBORNE Henrietta BDM 07:12:28
124. SPEROTTO Maria Vittoria BPK 07:13:00
125. HOLDEN Elizabeth DRP 07:13:25
126. MORENO CANCHON Blanca Liliana ASA 07:14:19
127. SHEKEL Olga MIC 07:14:20
128. FIDANZA Arianna SBT 07:14:23
129. SILVESTRI Debora SBT 07:14:23
130. KNETEMANN Roxane ALE 07:14:31
131. CASASOLA Sara SER 07:14:41
132. KIRALY Monika MIC 07:14:54
133. MARTURANO Greta MIC 07:14:54
134. ALONSO DOMINGUEZ Sandra BDM 07:15:16
135. BULLERI Alessia VAI 07:15:26
136. DE RANIERI Lisa VAI 07:15:29
137. PARRA ROJAS Jessica Marcela SER 07:15:29
138. NORMAN HANSEN Louise TVC 07:15:31
139. SANABRIA SANCHEZ Ana Cristina SER 07:15:33
140. STEPHENS Lauren CPC 07:15:38
141. SCHNEIDER Skylar DLT 07:16:04
142. LOPEZ GALLASTEGUI Enara BDM 07:16:14
143. D'AGOSTIN Nicole SBT 07:16:43
144. CANVELLI Vania TOP 07:17:20
145. BEGGIN Sofia ASA 07:17:37
146. FIDANZA Martina SBT 07:18:52
147. VEKEMANS Anisha ALE 07:18:58
148. FERNANDES SILVA Clemilda CZF 07:19:09
149. MARCHESINI Giulia VAI 07:19:16
150. SAIFUTDINOVA Natalya ASA 07:21:37
151. ALZINI Martina ASA 07:24:18
152. PATTARO Francesca BPK 07:24:55
153. PILLON Sara SER 07:25:46
154. SALTON BASEI Marzia CZF 07:25:53
155. STEIGENGA Nicole BPK 07:26:13
156. MAGNETTO ALLIETTA Daniela CZF 07:27:04
157. CURE Amy WHT 07:27:19
158. LEONARDI Elena TOP 07:27:33
159. DE IULIIS Manuela CZF 07:27:33
160. CILENTI Sofia CZF 07:28:02
161. BALDUCCI Francesca MIC 07:30:46








--- advertisement ---