Language: English | Nederlands | Franšais | Italiano | Espa˝ol
Login / Subscribe   
Festival Elsy Jacobs 2018 (2.1)
(Festival Luxembourgeois du cyclisme fÚminin Elsy Jacobs)
Luxembourg  /  27 April - 29 April

Edition: 7 (211.6 Km)
Winner: PATERNOSTER Letizia

2017    



Winners of the Race




Last Winners







Stage 2 > Garnich - Garnich
29 April / 111.10 kilometer
Stagewinner:00:00:02 PATERNOSTER Letizia
Race leader:05.26.03 PATERNOSTER Letizia

Description
Result

Classification
Stage results
1. PATERNOSTER Letizia ASA 00:00:02
2. LEPISTÍ Lotta CBT 00:00:02
3. BALSAMO Elisa VAL 00:00:02
4. RYAN Alexis LPR 00:00:02
5. MAJERUS Christine DLT 00:00:02
6. ANDERSEN Susanne NNOR 00:00:02
7. SKALNIAK Agnieszka EXP 00:00:02
8. CONFALONIERI Maria Giulia VAL 00:00:02
9. KLEIN Lisa LPR 00:00:02
10. GONZALEZ BLANCO Alicia MOV 00:00:02
11. DE GAST Belle PHV 00:00:02
12. KOREVAAR Jeanne RBW 00:00:02
13. BIANNIC Aude MOV 00:00:02
14. DE JONG Demi LBL 00:00:02
15. STULTIENS Sabrina RBW 00:00:02
16. CECCHINI Elena LPR 00:00:02
17. BUJAK Eugenia BTC 00:00:02
18. MOOLMAN - PASIO Ashleigh CBT 00:00:02
19. BATAGELJ Polona BTC 00:00:02
20. GRINCZER Natalie WNT 00:00:02
21. PILOTE-FORTIN Gabrielle WNT 00:00:02
22. HAMMES Kathrin DRP 00:00:02
23. VIECELI Lara ASA 00:00:02
24. MARKUS Riejanne RBW 00:00:02
25. VAN DER BURG Nancy PHV 00:00:02
26. PINTAR Ursa BTC 00:00:02
27. NEYLAN Rachel MOV 00:00:02
28. LORVIK Ingrid NNOR 00:00:02
29. ROOIJAKKERS Pauliena RBW 00:00:02
30. BERTIZZOLO Sofia ASA 00:00:02
31. BARNES Hannah LPR 00:00:02
32. AMIALIUSIK Alena LPR 00:00:02
33. PALADIN Asja VAL 00:00:02
34. PAYTON Hannah DRP 00:00:02
35. KASTELIJN Yara RBW 00:00:02
36. MAKISE Tsubasa EMVC 00:00:02
37. MAES Elise WNT 00:00:02
38. PIETERS Amy DLT 00:00:02
39. BORGHESI Letizia BPK 00:00:02
40. PLICHTA Anna DLT 00:00:02
41. BORGLI Stine Andersen NNOR 00:00:02
42. PIRRONE Elena ASA 00:00:02
43. VAN DEN BOS Jip DLT 00:00:02
44. KOSTER Anouska Helena RBW 00:00:02
45. CROMWELL Tiffany LPR 00:00:02
46. SHAW Lucy DRP 00:00:03
47. SOLOVEY Ganna PHV 00:00:03
48. VAN WITZENBURG Marieke HCT 00:00:03
49. BARKER Megan NGBR 00:00:03
50. DEMEY Valerie LBL 00:00:03
51. PEETOOM Kristen EFLF 00:00:03
52. STOUGJE Chanella PHV 00:00:03
53. GASKJENN Ingvild NNOR 00:00:03
54. JAMIESON Amanda EMVC 00:00:03
55. SAIFUTDINOVA Natalya ASA 00:00:03
56. THORVIK OLSEN Caroline EFLF 00:00:03
57. NORMAN HANSEN Louise NDEN 00:00:03
58. VAN DER MEER Janine HCT 00:00:03
59. VAN VEEN Esther PHV 00:00:03
60. SPEROTTO Maria Vittoria BPK 00:00:03
61. DENTUS Abbie NGBR 00:00:03
62. MACGREGOR Bronwyn EMVC 00:00:03
63. RIJKES Sarah EXP 00:00:03
64. TERUEL RIBES Alba MOV 00:00:03
65. OYARBIDE JIMENEZ Lourdes MOV 00:00:03
66. RODRIGUEZ SANCHEZ Gloria MOV 00:00:03
67. LOWTHER Melissa WNT 00:00:03
68. POLLICINI Silvia VAL 00:00:03
69. CAVALLI Marta VAL 00:00:03
70. HANSELMANN Nicole CBT 00:00:03
71. BEGGIN Sofia ASA 00:00:03
72. DREVILLE Annabelle LBL 00:00:03
73. SCHNEIDER Skylar DLT 00:00:03
74. YONAMINE Eri EMVC 00:00:03
75. VAN HOUTUM Celine EFLF 00:00:03
76. LLOYD Manon DRP 00:00:03
77. WADSWORTH Emily NGBR 00:00:03
78. VERSCHELDEN Nathalie EFLF 00:00:03
79. GULLIKSEN Line Marie NNOR 00:00:03
80. MOE Ingrid NNOR 00:00:03
81. RAGUSA Katia BPK 00:00:03
82. VIGILIA Alessia VAL 00:00:03
83. HOFFMANN Chantal LBL 00:00:03
84. CALLANDER Rhona NGBR 00:00:03
85. RAAIJMAKERS Marit PHV 00:00:03

21 Abandoned
13. UTTRUP LUDWIG Cecilie CBT DNF
45. BOOGAARD Maaike BTC DNF
46. BRAVEC Urska BTC DNF
76. BECKERS Isabelle LBL DNF
83. VALSECCHI Silvia BPK DNF
84. PATTARO Francesca BPK DNF
95. SIMPSON Annabel DRP DNF
96. VAN TWISK Abi DRP DNF
132. DRUYTS Jessy EXP DNF
133. MUSTONEN LICHAN Sara EXP DNS
135. ERAUD SÚverine EXP DNF
136. ZORZI Susanna EXP DNF
141. VAINIONP── Laura HCT DNF
142. TURBLIN ChloÚ HCT DNF
155. PRUISSCHER Arianna EFLF DNF
156. COMMISSARIS Caren EFLF DNF
165. MURPHY Lauren EMVC DNF
172. RAYBOULD Rebecca NGBR DNF
175. ROBERTS Jessica NGBR DNF
182. MARCHER Johanne NDEN DNF
184. MALLING SIGGAARD Christina NDEN DNF









--- advertisement ---