Language: English | Nederlands | Franšais | Italiano | Espa˝ol
Aanmelden   
The Princess Maha Chackri Sirindhorn's Cup 2018 (2.1)
(The Maha Chakri Sirindhon's Cup Women's Tour of Thailand)
Thailand  /  8 April - 10 April

(293.2 Km)
Winner: ZABELINSKAYA Olga

2017    

Video┤s (4)
Klassementwinnaars
2 Fans


Laatste Winnaars







Etappe 3 > Khon Kaen - Khon Kaen
10 April / 113.60 kilometer
Etappewinnaar:02:42:17 MANEEPHAN Jutatip
Klassementleider:06:50:35 ZABELINSKAYA Olga

Omschrijving
Uitslag

Klassement
Video
Etappeuitslag
1. MANEEPHAN Jutatip NTHA 02:42:17
2. KAJIHARA Yumi NJPN 02:42:17
3. NGUYEN Thi That 02:42:17
4. CAMPBELL Teniel 02:42:17
5. NGUYEN Mai Thi Thu NVIE 02:42:17
6. ZABELINSKAYA Olga NRUS 02:42:17
7. EHRLER Desiree EMVC 02:42:17
8. KASENOVA Karina NRUS 02:42:17
9. HARVEY Mikayla ILU 02:42:17
10. SOPA Suthima TWC 02:42:17
11. NGUYEN Thi Thi NVIE 02:42:17
12. KARAMI Miyoko NJPN 02:42:17
13. YOSHIKAWA Miho NJPN 02:42:17
14. LIEU Phan Thi NVIE 02:42:17
15. TRAN Thi Kim Diem NVIE 02:42:17
16. MOHAMAD ZUBIR Nur Aisyah NMAS 02:42:17
17. HEINE Vita HPU 02:42:17
18. UWANO Minami NJPN 02:42:17
19. WAYUPHAK Waraporn 02:42:17
20. KANEKO Hiromi NJPN 02:42:17
21. BECKER Charlotte HPU 02:42:17
22. KESSLER Nina HPU 02:42:17
23. MA Yin Yu NHKG 02:42:17
24. SOLVANG Julie Meyer HPU 02:42:17
25. LEUNG Wing Yee NHKG 02:42:17
26. HILL Amy EMVC 02:42:17
27. SOMRAT Phetdarin 02:42:17
28. BADYKOVA Gulnaz NRUS 02:42:17
29. LORVIK Ingrid HPU 02:42:17
30. OSHURKOVA Lelizaveta NRUS 02:42:26
31. YANG Qianyu NHKG 02:42:26
32. KASHIKI Shoko ILU 02:42:29
33. ISKAKOVA Amiliya NKAZ 02:42:29
34. GENELEVA Tatyana NKAZ 02:42:31
35. LEUNG Hoi Wah NHKG 02:42:31
36. SANAKBAYEVA Zhanerke NKAZ 02:42:35
37. THITJAN Piyathida TWC 02:42:35
38. CHANPENG Nontasin TWC 02:42:35
39. LAM Thi Kim Ngan NVIE 02:42:38
40. PASTERNAK Viktoriya NKAZ 02:42:38
41. CHAIRIN Kulacha 02:42:45
42. SULTANOVA Rinata NKAZ 02:42:47
43. KETTHONGLANG Kanyarat NTHA 02:42:47
44. SILAPAT Kittika 02:42:47
45. WONG Irish Mae NPHI 02:42:47
46. ESP═NOLA Agua Marina 02:42:47
47. WARAPHENG Siriluck NTHA 02:42:55
48. KUNLAPHA Wilaiwan TWC 02:42:55
49. AUGUSTINAS Evgenia NRUS 02:43:31
50. LEE Jer Ling Serene EMVC 02:43:39
51. SRIMANTA Supawadee 02:43:39
52. GASS Daniela EMVC 02:42:17
53. NAKAHARA Yasue EMVC 02:44:36
54. SALAMAT Marella Vanila NPHI 02:44:36
55. POTAPOVA Faina 02:44:38
56. NUNTANA Supaksorn TWC 02:45:30
57. JUNTIMA Satinee 02:45:30
58. THINGKAEW Apinya NTHA 02:45:30
59. LEUNG Bo Yee NHKG 02:48:27
60. MARANA Jeremy Genesis NPHI 02:49:30
61. LEE Jeynelle Pi Uen NSIN 02:49:30
62. TAN Chelsie Wei Shi NSIN 02:49:30
63. SYED ZULIKIFLI SHARIFAH Nur Ilyana NMAS 02:49:30
64. ANDERSON Grace ILU 02:49:33
65. MILLARD Lexie ILU 02:49:33
66. HO Wei Ling Michelle NSIN 02:49:33
67. DACUMOS Marianne Grace NPHI 02:49:33

2 Uitvallers
22. CATTERICK Georgia ILU DNF
102. BATRIYA Chaniporn NTHA DNF










--- advertentie ---