Language: English | Nederlands | Français | Italiano | Español
Connectez-vous / S'inscrire   
The Princess Maha Chackri Sirindhorn's Cup 2018 (2.1)
(The Maha Chakri Sirindhon's Cup Women's Tour of Thailand)
Thailand  /  8 Avril - 10 Avril

(293.2 Km)
Winner: ZABELINSKAYA Olga

2017    

Vidéos (4)
Gagnants de la course
2 Fans


Dernières Vainqueurs







Étape 2 > Khon Kaen - Ban Fang
9 Avril / 117.50 kilometer
Vainqueur d'étape:02:46:05 NGUYEN Thi That
Leader de la course:04:08:18 ZABELINSKAYA Olga

Description
Résultat

Classement
Vidéo
Résultats de l'étape
1. NGUYEN Thi That 02:46:05
2. KAJIHARA Yumi NJPN 02:46:05
3. MANEEPHAN Jutatip NTHA 02:46:05
4. GASS Daniela EMVC 02:46:05
5. KESSLER Nina HPU 02:46:05
6. ZABELINSKAYA Olga NRUS 02:46:05
7. EHRLER Desiree EMVC 02:46:05
8. NUNTANA Supaksorn TWC 02:46:05
9. NGUYEN Thi Thi NVIE 02:46:05
10. SULTANOVA Rinata NKAZ 02:46:05
11. BADYKOVA Gulnaz NRUS 02:46:05
12. SOPA Suthima TWC 02:46:05
13. KASENOVA Karina NRUS 02:46:05
14. POTAPOVA Faina 02:46:05
15. HARVEY Mikayla ILU 02:46:05
16. SALAMAT Marella Vanila NPHI 02:46:05
17. LIEU Phan Thi NVIE 02:46:05
18. TRAN Thi Kim Diem NVIE 02:46:05
19. KANEKO Hiromi NJPN 02:46:05
20. CHANPENG Nontasin TWC 02:46:05
21. NGUYEN Mai Thi Thu NVIE 02:46:05
22. UWANO Minami NJPN 02:46:05
23. YANG Qianyu NHKG 02:46:05
24. WAYUPHAK Waraporn 02:46:05
25. SANAKBAYEVA Zhanerke NKAZ 02:46:05
26. HEINE Vita HPU 02:46:05
27. SOLVANG Julie Meyer HPU 02:46:05
28. OSHURKOVA Lelizaveta NRUS 02:46:05
29. LEUNG Bo Yee NHKG 02:46:05
30. MARANA Jeremy Genesis NPHI 02:46:05
31. SILAPAT Kittika 02:46:05
32. MA Yin Yu NHKG 02:46:05
33. HILL Amy EMVC 02:46:05
34. CATTERICK Georgia ILU 02:46:05
35. LEUNG Wing Yee NHKG 02:46:05
36. MOHAMAD ZUBIR Nur Aisyah NMAS 02:46:05
37. BECKER Charlotte HPU 02:46:05
38. KASHIKI Shoko ILU 02:46:05
39. SOMRAT Phetdarin 02:46:05
40. NAKAHARA Yasue EMVC 02:46:05
41. ANDERSON Grace ILU 02:46:05
42. JUNTIMA Satinee 02:46:05
43. YOSHIKAWA Miho NJPN 02:46:05
44. THITJAN Piyathida TWC 02:46:05
45. LEE Jer Ling Serene EMVC 02:46:05
46. WONG Irish Mae NPHI 02:46:05
47. WARAPHENG Siriluck NTHA 02:46:05
48. CHAIRIN Kulacha 02:46:05
49. SRIMANTA Supawadee 02:46:05
50. LEUNG Hoi Wah NHKG 02:46:05
51. CAMPBELL Teniel 02:46:05
52. ISKAKOVA Amiliya NKAZ 02:46:05
53. THINGKAEW Apinya NTHA 02:46:05
54. KARAMI Miyoko NJPN 02:46:05
55. LAM Thi Kim Ngan NVIE 02:46:05
56. BATRIYA Chaniporn NTHA 02:46:05
57. AUGUSTINAS Evgenia NRUS 02:46:05
58. KUNLAPHA Wilaiwan TWC 02:46:05
59. LORVIK Ingrid HPU 02:46:05
60. KETTHONGLANG Kanyarat NTHA 02:46:05
61. MILLARD Lexie ILU 02:46:05
62. SYED ZULIKIFLI SHARIFAH Nur Ilyana NMAS 02:46:05
63. GENELEVA Tatyana NKAZ 02:46:05
64. ESPÍNOLA Agua Marina 02:46:05
65. TAN Chelsie Wei Shi NSIN 03:00:53
66. DACUMOS Marianne Grace NPHI 03:00:53
67. LEE Jeynelle Pi Uen NSIN 03:00:53
68. PASTERNAK Viktoriya NKAZ 03:00:56
69. HO Wei Ling Michelle NSIN 03:03:09

1 Abandons
61. AZIZ Nurul Najihah Inani NMAS DNF









--- publicité ---