Language: English | Nederlands | Franšais | Italiano | Espa˝ol
Login / Subscribe   
The Princess Maha Chackri Sirindhorn's Cup 2018 (2.1)
(The Maha Chakri Sirindhon's Cup Women's Tour of Thailand)
Thailand  /  8 April - 10 April

(293.2 Km)
Winner: ZABELINSKAYA Olga

2017    

Videos (4)
Winners of the Race


Last Winners







Stage 2 > Khon Kaen - Ban Fang
9 April / 117.50 kilometer
Stagewinner:02:46:05 NGUYEN Thi That
Race leader:04:08:18 ZABELINSKAYA Olga

Description
Result

Classification
Video
General Classification
1. ZABELINSKAYA Olga NRUS 04:08:18
2. BADYKOVA Gulnaz NRUS 04:08:18
3. KASENOVA Karina NRUS 04:08:18
4. OSHURKOVA Lelizaveta NRUS 04:08:18
5. KESSLER Nina HPU 04:09:33
6. HEINE Vita HPU 04:09:41
7. BECKER Charlotte HPU 04:09:41
8. LORVIK Ingrid HPU 04:09:41
9. SOLVANG Julie Meyer HPU 04:10:01
10. NGUYEN Thi That 04:10:10
11. KAJIHARA Yumi NJPN 04:10:16
12. POTAPOVA Faina 04:10:20
13. SOMRAT Phetdarin 04:10:22
14. YOSHIKAWA Miho NJPN 04:10:24
15. UWANO Minami NJPN 04:10:24
16. KANEKO Hiromi NJPN 04:10:24
17. KARAMI Miyoko NJPN 04:10:24
18. LEUNG Bo Yee NHKG 04:10:42
19. LEUNG Wing Yee NHKG 04:10:42
20. YANG Qianyu NHKG 04:10:42
21. LEUNG Hoi Wah NHKG 04:10:42
22. NGUYEN Thi Thi NVIE 04:10:44
23. NGUYEN Mai Thi Thu NVIE 04:10:44
24. LIEU Phan Thi NVIE 04:10:44
25. LAM Thi Kim Ngan NVIE 04:10:44
26. HARVEY Mikayla ILU 04:10:52
27. ANDERSON Grace ILU 04:10:52
28. CATTERICK Georgia ILU 04:10:52
29. KASHIKI Shoko ILU 04:10:52
30. MILLARD Lexie ILU 04:10:52
31. MA Yin Yu NHKG 04:11:00
32. SULTANOVA Rinata NKAZ 04:11:04
33. SANAKBAYEVA Zhanerke NKAZ 04:11:04
34. GENELEVA Tatyana NKAZ 04:11:04
35. ISKAKOVA Amiliya NKAZ 04:11:04
36. NUNTANA Supaksorn TWC 04:11:13
37. CHANPENG Nontasin TWC 04:11:13
38. KUNLAPHA Wilaiwan TWC 04:11:13
39. THITJAN Piyathida TWC 04:11:18
40. MANEEPHAN Jutatip NTHA 04:11:25
41. GASS Daniela EMVC 04:11:31
42. THINGKAEW Apinya NTHA 04:11:36
43. KETTHONGLANG Kanyarat NTHA 04:11:36
44. BATRIYA Chaniporn NTHA 04:11:36
45. EHRLER Desiree EMVC 04:11:38
46. HILL Amy EMVC 04:11:38
47. NAKAHARA Yasue EMVC 04:11:38
48. LEE Jer Ling Serene EMVC 04:11:38
49. ESP═NOLA Agua Marina 04:11:47
50. AUGUSTINAS Evgenia NRUS 04:11:47
51. WARAPHENG Siriluck NTHA 04:11:49
52. CAMPBELL Teniel 04:11:50
53. TRAN Thi Kim Diem NVIE 04:12:05
54. SOPA Suthima TWC 04:12:20
55. SILAPAT Kittika 04:13:00
56. WAYUPHAK Waraporn 04:13:00
57. JUNTIMA Satinee 04:13:00
58. CHAIRIN Kulacha 04:13:00
59. SRIMANTA Supawadee 04:13:00
60. MOHAMAD ZUBIR Nur Aisyah NMAS 04:13:05
61. SYED ZULIKIFLI SHARIFAH Nur Ilyana NMAS 04:13:05
62. SALAMAT Marella Vanila NPHI 04:13:16
63. WONG Irish Mae NPHI 04:13:16
64. MARANA Jeremy Genesis NPHI 04:16:29
65. PASTERNAK Viktoriya NKAZ 04:25:57
66. DACUMOS Marianne Grace NPHI 04:28:04
67. TAN Chelsie Wei Shi NSIN 04:28:34
68. LEE Jeynelle Pi Uen NSIN 04:28:34
69. HO Wei Ling Michelle NSIN 04:30:50









--- advertisement ---